Qualifier Round 2 Overall Ranking
Rank By:
13.5 4wd Buggy
Pos Driver Laps/Time Fastest Lap Top 3 Consecutive Avg Lap Heat
Pos Driver Laps/Time Fastest Lap Top 3 Consecutive Avg Lap Heat
1 WILL KNAGGS 20/5:04.343 14.041 42.360 15.217 3 / 3
2 GIBBY 20/5:06.824 14.527 44.049 15.341 3 / 3
3 ANDREW SMITH 20/5:15.694 15.354 46.778 15.785 2 / 3
4 DAN C 20/5:15.698 14.608 44.515 15.785 3 / 3
5 JOE FINN 19/5:00.892 14.847 45.649 15.836 3 / 3
6 MIKE KERR 19/5:03.288 15.182 46.644 15.963 2 / 3
7 DEANO MATHEWS 19/5:03.423 15.149 45.544 15.970 3 / 3
8 MIKE KOSS 19/5:07.184 14.783 45.194 16.168 3 / 3
9 AARON EGAN 18/5:07.864 15.599 47.958 17.104 2 / 3
10 KEN CALHOUN 18/5:08.215 15.288 47.792 17.123 1 / 3
11 KONRAD BURELL 18/5:11.710 15.828 48.357 17.317 1 / 3
12 P J BRANSTUTTER 18/5:13.098 15.427 47.395 17.394 2 / 3
13 . LOU 18/5:16.360 15.372 49.065 17.576 1 / 3
14 FRED KOWALKE JR 17/4:37.887 15.330 46.421 16.346 2 / 3
15 CODY BROWNSWORTH 17/5:07.543 15.886 47.878 18.091 2 / 3
16 JACOB URIBE 17/5:10.060 15.152 48.760 18.239 2 / 3
17 EVAN CETNAR 15/5:07.313 17.416 58.536 20.488 1 / 3
18 RAY ROEHLK 15/5:13.450 16.894 55.115 20.897 2 / 3
19 JAMIE SQUIRES 15/5:17.754 17.195 56.407 21.184 1 / 3
20 JOE PARKS 14/5:19.097 18.340 59.406 22.793 1 / 3
21 TYLER DAVIS 10/2:30.392 14.632 44.538 15.039 3 / 3
22 DWAYNE HENDERSON 1/22.437 22.437 22.437 1 / 3
23 KEN CETNAR DNS 1 / 3
24 RYDER HIMANEK DNS 3 / 3
17.5 2wd Buggy
Pos Driver Laps/Time Fastest Lap Top 3 Consecutive Avg Lap Heat
Pos Driver Laps/Time Fastest Lap Top 3 Consecutive Avg Lap Heat
1 RYDER HIMANEK 20/5:07.639 14.574 45.054 15.382 3 / 3
2 WILL KNAGGS 19/5:02.911 14.930 45.878 15.943 2 / 3
3 DEANO MATHEWS 19/5:04.112 15.424 46.542 16.006 3 / 3
4 CUDDA 19/5:06.620 15.421 46.688 16.138 3 / 3
5 DAN C 19/5:09.110 14.934 46.128 16.269 3 / 3
6 MIKE KOSS 19/5:09.765 15.119 45.671 16.303 3 / 3
7 FRED KOWALKE JR 19/5:11.431 15.401 47.062 16.391 3 / 3
8 ANDREW SMITH 19/5:13.440 15.754 48.053 16.497 3 / 3
9 MICHEAL MCDUFFEY 18/5:00.263 15.985 49.313 16.681 2 / 3
10 DAN HAUER 18/5:03.950 16.007 48.502 16.886 2 / 3
11 MIKE KERR 18/5:11.582 15.892 49.061 17.310 2 / 3
12 NATHAN FINN 18/5:16.239 14.990 45.665 17.569 3 / 3
13 RAY ROEHLK 17/5:04.722 16.661 50.501 17.925 2 / 3
14 JEREMIA PILARSKI 17/5:13.786 16.836 52.118 18.458 2 / 3
15 SCOTT HEILER 17/5:14.446 16.020 48.685 18.497 2 / 3
16 ERIC G 17/5:19.402 18.096 55.225 18.788 1 / 3
17 AARON EGAN 16/5:03.236 16.862 52.120 18.952 2 / 3
18 JACOB URIBE 15/5:04.209 16.590 51.126 20.281 1 / 3
19 LANCE BARNSWORTH 15/5:10.657 18.137 56.617 20.710 1 / 3
20 ED KURZAWA SR 15/5:20.003 18.353 58.860 21.334 1 / 3
21 EVAN CETNAR 14/5:16.125 18.909 1:02.178 22.580 1 / 3
22 DWAYNE HENDERSON 14/5:17.692 19.056 59.793 22.692 1 / 3
23 JOSHUA HERBERT 13/5:06.198 20.124 1:05.695 23.554 1 / 3
24 KEN CETNAR 13/5:09.362 17.321 1:02.508 23.797 1 / 3
2wd Modified Truck
Pos Driver Laps/Time Fastest Lap Top 3 Consecutive Avg Lap Heat
Pos Driver Laps/Time Fastest Lap Top 3 Consecutive Avg Lap Heat
1 GIBBY 19/5:03.564 15.489 46.666 15.977 1 / 1
2 MICHEAL MCDUFFEY 18/5:00.328 15.524 47.574 16.685 1 / 1
3 MIKE HIMANEK 18/5:19.199 15.795 47.938 17.733 1 / 1
4 P J BRANSTUTTER 17/5:01.173 16.116 49.621 17.716 1 / 1
5 . LOU 17/5:15.539 16.253 49.904 18.561 1 / 1
6 RON HOLDER 16/5:15.639 17.144 54.969 19.727 1 / 1
7 ERIC G 16/5:17.957 17.750 55.501 19.872 1 / 1
4wd Modified Short Course
Pos Driver Laps/Time Fastest Lap Top 3 Consecutive Avg Lap Heat
Pos Driver Laps/Time Fastest Lap Top 3 Consecutive Avg Lap Heat
1 ANDREW SMITH 19/5:05.211 15.585 47.050 16.064 1 / 1
2 CUDDA 18/5:03.482 15.381 47.349 16.860 1 / 1
3 KEN CALHOUN 18/5:11.173 15.992 48.344 17.287 1 / 1
4 JEREMIA PILARSKI 16/5:04.659 17.183 52.359 19.041 1 / 1
5 JOSHUA HERBERT DNS 1 / 1
close X