Qualifier Round 2 Overall Ranking
Rank By:
13.5 4wd Buggy
Pos Driver Laps/Time Fastest Lap Top 3 Consecutive Avg Lap Heat
Pos Driver Laps/Time Fastest Lap Top 3 Consecutive Avg Lap Heat
1 TYLER DAVIS 18/5:18.617 16.873 51.853 17.701 2 / 2
2 WILL KNAGGS 17/5:01.356 16.481 49.778 17.727 2 / 2
3 RYDER HIMANEK 17/5:02.942 16.628 50.327 17.820 2 / 2
4 TOPHER KAZ 17/5:03.304 17.301 52.480 17.841 2 / 2
5 NICK VASQUEZ 16/4:59.142 17.101 53.465 18.696 2 / 2
6 P J BRANSTUTTER 16/5:09.273 18.145 55.046 19.330 1 / 2
7 KID 16/5:13.869 17.951 55.620 19.617 1 / 2
8 JACOB ERNST 15/5:07.747 17.873 56.565 20.516 1 / 2
9 MICHAEL INCHES 15/5:15.711 19.071 57.440 21.047 2 / 2
10 ANGELA KAZ 15/5:18.200 19.002 58.994 21.213 1 / 2
11 ANDREW SMITH 14/5:01.649 18.252 55.900 21.546 2 / 2
12 LEA FONDA 14/5:02.975 19.405 58.992 21.641 1 / 2
13 RYAN MAIORANA 14/5:10.520 17.978 58.810 22.180 1 / 2
14 ASHTON MATHEWS 14/5:10.851 17.954 57.857 22.204 2 / 2
15 DAN HAUER 14/5:18.064 18.351 56.785 22.719 2 / 2
16 JAMIE SQUIRES 13/5:06.630 19.940 1:02.095 23.587 1 / 2
17 JAYDAN MCQUEEN 13/5:20.674 19.693 1:04.359 24.667 1 / 2
17.5 2wd Buggy
Pos Driver Laps/Time Fastest Lap Top 3 Consecutive Avg Lap Heat
Pos Driver Laps/Time Fastest Lap Top 3 Consecutive Avg Lap Heat
1 RYDER HIMANEK 17/5:13.837 17.450 53.117 18.461 2 / 2
2 WILL KNAGGS 16/5:08.823 17.373 53.102 19.301 2 / 2
3 TYLER DAVIS 16/5:12.485 18.295 56.108 19.530 2 / 2
4 JOE MONTROSS 16/5:15.882 18.233 56.147 19.743 2 / 2
5 DEANO MATHEWS 16/5:19.248 19.104 58.520 19.953 2 / 2
6 RYAN MAIORANA 16/5:20.266 18.490 56.076 20.017 1 / 2
7 ALEX VESCAN 15/5:01.660 19.192 58.090 20.111 2 / 2
8 . BO 15/5:05.106 18.676 58.548 20.340 1 / 2
9 MARK HARDMAN 15/5:06.646 18.704 58.046 20.443 2 / 2
10 FRED KOWALKE JR 15/5:09.826 19.524 1:00.425 20.655 1 / 2
11 MICHEAL MCDUFFEY 15/5:13.070 19.481 59.496 20.871 1 / 2
12 NICK VASQUEZ 15/5:15.571 18.244 57.251 21.038 2 / 2
13 . SMOKIE 15/5:18.442 19.663 59.927 21.229 2 / 2
14 DAN HAUER 15/5:19.193 18.197 56.074 21.280 2 / 2
15 MICHAEL INCHES 14/5:00.811 19.381 59.300 21.487 1 / 2
16 JOE GERDESICH 13/5:00.392 20.215 1:03.358 23.107 1 / 2
17 CLIFFORD SIED 12/5:08.781 21.289 1:13.776 25.732 1 / 2
18 JAMES GILLON 12/5:16.926 22.589 1:11.515 26.411 1 / 2
19 ANDREW SMITH DNS 1 / 2
2wd Modified Short Course
Pos Driver Laps/Time Fastest Lap Top 3 Consecutive Avg Lap Heat
Pos Driver Laps/Time Fastest Lap Top 3 Consecutive Avg Lap Heat
1 MARK HARDMAN 15/5:11.255 19.344 59.277 20.750 1 / 1
2 JOE GERDESICH 13/5:05.894 21.445 1:07.223 23.530 1 / 1
3 CLIFFORD SIED 13/5:09.240 21.457 1:06.999 23.788 1 / 1
4 . AYVA 13/5:18.434 21.071 1:06.503 24.495 1 / 1
5 JACOB ERNST 12/4:51.023 20.599 1:02.883 24.252 1 / 1
2wd Modified Truck
Pos Driver Laps/Time Fastest Lap Top 3 Consecutive Avg Lap Heat
Pos Driver Laps/Time Fastest Lap Top 3 Consecutive Avg Lap Heat
1 MIKE HIMANEK 16/5:02.908 18.001 54.905 18.932 1 / 1
2 ALEX VESCAN 16/5:17.651 18.766 57.781 19.853 1 / 1
3 MICHEAL MCDUFFEY 15/5:08.554 18.989 57.817 20.570 1 / 1
4 DAN HAUER 15/5:10.905 17.940 57.555 20.727 1 / 1
5 P J BRANSTUTTER 14/5:04.100 19.231 1:01.925 21.721 1 / 1
6 RON HOLDER DNS 1 / 1
4wd Modified Short Course
Pos Driver Laps/Time Fastest Lap Top 3 Consecutive Avg Lap Heat
Pos Driver Laps/Time Fastest Lap Top 3 Consecutive Avg Lap Heat
1 TOPHER KAZ 17/5:10.639 17.466 53.404 18.273 1 / 1
2 ERIC FOSTER 17/5:19.025 18.122 55.294 18.766 1 / 1
3 ANDREW SMITH 16/5:10.654 18.218 56.548 19.416 1 / 1
4 KID 15/5:05.684 17.772 55.230 20.379 1 / 1
close X