Qualifier Round 3 Overall Ranking
Rank By:
13.5 4wd Buggy
Pos Driver Laps/Time Fastest Lap Top 3 Consecutive Avg Lap Heat
Pos Driver Laps/Time Fastest Lap Top 3 Consecutive Avg Lap Heat
1 TOPHER KAZ 17/5:11.312 17.127 52.754 18.312 2 / 2
2 TYLER DAVIS 17/5:23.499 17.409 53.540 19.029 2 / 2
3 RYAN MAIORANA 16/5:11.772 18.203 55.100 19.486 2 / 2
4 TYLER RAMBOW 16/5:13.020 17.996 54.822 19.564 2 / 2
5 ERIC FOSTER 16/5:13.476 17.993 54.919 19.592 2 / 2
6 KEN CALHOUN 16/5:14.811 18.590 57.350 19.676 2 / 2
7 JACOB ERNST 15/5:00.237 18.469 57.240 20.016 1 / 2
8 RYAN OLESKI 15/5:00.404 17.682 54.389 20.027 2 / 2
9 MIKE KERR 15/5:02.105 18.744 57.672 20.140 2 / 2
10 DAVID MAIORANA 15/5:03.233 18.478 57.366 20.216 1 / 2
11 P J BRANSTUTTER 15/5:08.086 18.320 57.104 20.539 2 / 2
12 JESSE BEATON 15/5:17.498 18.299 56.261 19.844 1 / 2
13 ANGELA KAZ 14/5:03.876 18.690 58.011 21.705 1 / 2
14 LEA FONDA 14/5:15.049 19.909 1:01.792 22.504 1 / 2
15 DAVE SPARKS 13/5:16.253 20.405 1:02.829 24.327 1 / 2
16 KEN CETNAR 12/5:09.437 22.282 1:07.626 25.786 1 / 2
17 EVAN CETNAR 6/2:20.988 20.664 1:07.240 23.498 1 / 2
17.5 2wd Buggy
Pos Driver Laps/Time Fastest Lap Top 3 Consecutive Avg Lap Heat
Pos Driver Laps/Time Fastest Lap Top 3 Consecutive Avg Lap Heat
1 CHARLIE MAIORANA 17/5:06.655 16.873 50.986 18.039 2 / 2
2 RYDER HIMANEK 17/5:15.259 17.595 53.667 18.545 2 / 2
3 WILL KNAGGS 16/5:01.867 17.262 52.865 18.867 2 / 2
4 DAN HAUER 15/5:01.344 18.745 56.386 21.525 2 / 2
5 FRED KOWALKE JR 15/5:08.862 18.443 56.194 20.591 2 / 2
6 SCOTT HEILER 15/5:14.132 19.155 1:00.889 20.942 1 / 2
7 RYAN OLESKI 15/5:21.817 19.602 1:00.018 21.454 1 / 2
8 RYAN MAIORANA 15/5:26.175 19.590 59.327 21.745 1 / 2
9 CUDDA 14/5:03.139 19.207 59.580 21.653 2 / 2
10 MARK HARDMAN 14/5:05.951 19.715 1:00.523 21.854 1 / 2
11 EVAN CETNAR 13/5:16.952 20.514 1:04.194 24.381 1 / 2
12 TRENTON HARDMAN 12/5:00.763 22.620 1:10.344 25.064 1 / 2
13 KEN CETNAR 12/5:24.080 22.729 1:12.905 27.007 1 / 2
14 MIKE KERR 11/3:48.219 19.647 1:00.530 20.747 2 / 2
2wd Modified Short Course
Pos Driver Laps/Time Fastest Lap Top 3 Consecutive Avg Lap Heat
Pos Driver Laps/Time Fastest Lap Top 3 Consecutive Avg Lap Heat
1 TOM TANNER 16/5:16.271 18.540 57.343 19.767 1 / 1
2 CUDDA 15/5:16.904 19.934 1:00.698 21.127 1 / 1
3 JEREMIA PILARSKI 14/5:12.285 20.690 1:03.524 22.306 1 / 1
4 MARK HARDMAN 14/5:15.262 20.689 1:02.988 22.519 1 / 1
5 RYAN OLESKI 11/3:56.288 19.704 1:02.236 21.481 1 / 1
6 TRENTON HARDMAN DNS 1 / 1
7 ERIC FOSTER DNS 1 / 1
2wd Modified Truck
Pos Driver Laps/Time Fastest Lap Top 3 Consecutive Avg Lap Heat
Pos Driver Laps/Time Fastest Lap Top 3 Consecutive Avg Lap Heat
1 MIKE HIMANEK 16/5:09.834 18.375 55.721 19.365 1 / 1
2 JESSE BEATON 15/5:02.308 18.695 56.491 20.154 1 / 1
3 JEREMIA PILARSKI 13/5:03.235 21.991 1:07.895 23.326 1 / 1
4 RON HOLDER 13/5:20.887 20.907 1:03.308 24.684 1 / 1
5 P J BRANSTUTTER 7/2:41.806 20.478 1:04.786 23.115 1 / 1
6 DAN HAUER DNS 1 / 1
4wd Modified Short Course
Pos Driver Laps/Time Fastest Lap Top 3 Consecutive Avg Lap Heat
Pos Driver Laps/Time Fastest Lap Top 3 Consecutive Avg Lap Heat
1 KEN CALHOUN 16/5:14.283 18.949 57.945 19.643 1 / 1
2 . SMOKIE 15/5:21.456 19.153 1:00.814 21.430 1 / 1
3 ERIC FOSTER 14/5:15.154 19.321 1:00.282 22.511 1 / 1
4 TOPHER KAZ DNS 1 / 1
close X