Qualifier Round 2 Overall Ranking
Rank By:
13.5 4wd Buggy
Pos Driver Laps/Time Fastest Lap Top 3 Consecutive Avg Lap Heat
Pos Driver Laps/Time Fastest Lap Top 3 Consecutive Avg Lap Heat
1 TYLER DAVIS 17/5:16.350 17.305 52.377 18.609 2 / 2
2 TYLER RAMBOW 16/5:06.855 17.802 54.434 19.178 2 / 2
3 KEN CALHOUN 16/5:07.824 18.371 55.524 19.239 2 / 2
4 TOPHER KAZ 16/5:14.927 17.226 54.021 19.683 2 / 2
5 P J BRANSTUTTER 16/5:16.645 18.458 57.338 19.790 2 / 2
6 RYAN OLESKI 15/5:02.042 17.772 55.592 20.136 1 / 2
7 MIKE KERR 15/5:15.555 18.669 58.203 21.037 2 / 2
8 JESSE BEATON 14/5:04.254 18.359 57.206 21.732 2 / 2
9 JACOB ERNST 14/5:06.393 19.089 58.378 21.885 1 / 2
10 DAVID MAIORANA 14/5:07.738 18.412 1:01.425 21.981 1 / 2
11 ANGELA KAZ 14/5:11.468 19.152 58.275 22.248 1 / 2
12 LEA FONDA 14/5:13.336 19.792 1:01.464 22.381 1 / 2
13 DAVE SPARKS 14/5:18.948 19.836 1:02.276 22.782 1 / 2
14 EVAN CETNAR 13/5:06.143 19.705 1:04.193 23.549 1 / 2
15 KEN CETNAR 12/5:19.310 21.337 1:14.313 26.609 1 / 2
16 ERIC FOSTER 11/3:31.052 18.036 55.813 19.187 2 / 2
17 RYAN MAIORANA DNS 2 / 2
17.5 2wd Buggy
Pos Driver Laps/Time Fastest Lap Top 3 Consecutive Avg Lap Heat
Pos Driver Laps/Time Fastest Lap Top 3 Consecutive Avg Lap Heat
1 CHARLIE MAIORANA 17/5:01.301 16.766 51.502 17.724 2 / 2
2 RYDER HIMANEK 17/5:17.155 17.572 54.033 18.656 2 / 2
3 FRED KOWALKE JR 16/5:15.518 18.599 56.828 19.720 2 / 2
4 DAN HAUER 16/5:16.844 18.534 56.711 19.803 2 / 2
5 WILL KNAGGS 15/5:01.491 17.883 54.125 20.099 2 / 2
6 CUDDA 15/5:02.092 18.585 57.182 20.139 2 / 2
7 MARK HARDMAN 15/5:16.116 19.588 1:01.934 21.074 1 / 2
8 RYAN OLESKI 15/5:19.384 19.004 1:01.209 21.292 1 / 2
9 MIKE KERR 15/5:19.781 19.314 59.585 21.319 2 / 2
10 RYAN MAIORANA 14/5:05.348 19.888 1:02.049 21.811 1 / 2
11 SCOTT HEILER 14/5:22.159 18.911 1:01.041 23.011 1 / 2
12 EVAN CETNAR 13/5:18.636 20.820 1:03.198 24.510 1 / 2
13 TRENTON HARDMAN 12/5:04.252 22.619 1:09.104 25.354 1 / 2
14 KEN CETNAR 12/5:06.653 22.657 1:09.715 25.554 1 / 2
2wd Modified Short Course
Pos Driver Laps/Time Fastest Lap Top 3 Consecutive Avg Lap Heat
Pos Driver Laps/Time Fastest Lap Top 3 Consecutive Avg Lap Heat
1 RYAN OLESKI 15/5:17.837 20.239 1:01.047 21.189 1 / 1
2 CUDDA 14/5:00.008 19.440 59.454 21.429 1 / 1
3 MARK HARDMAN 14/5:05.054 20.350 1:03.856 21.790 1 / 1
4 JEREMIA PILARSKI 14/5:18.347 21.144 1:05.982 22.739 1 / 1
5 TRENTON HARDMAN DNS 1 / 1
6 ERIC FOSTER DNS 1 / 1
2wd Modified Truck
Pos Driver Laps/Time Fastest Lap Top 3 Consecutive Avg Lap Heat
Pos Driver Laps/Time Fastest Lap Top 3 Consecutive Avg Lap Heat
1 JESSE BEATON 15/5:03.762 18.421 57.543 20.251 1 / 1
2 JEREMIA PILARSKI 13/5:04.671 22.221 1:07.468 23.436 1 / 1
3 RON HOLDER 13/5:07.954 20.368 1:03.698 23.689 1 / 1
4 P J BRANSTUTTER 13/5:13.462 21.039 1:08.642 24.112 1 / 1
5 MIKE HIMANEK DNS 1 / 1
6 DAN HAUER DNS 1 / 1
4wd Modified Short Course
Pos Driver Laps/Time Fastest Lap Top 3 Consecutive Avg Lap Heat
Pos Driver Laps/Time Fastest Lap Top 3 Consecutive Avg Lap Heat
1 TOPHER KAZ 16/5:15.535 18.277 55.645 19.721 1 / 1
2 KEN CALHOUN 15/5:04.082 18.682 58.070 20.272 1 / 1
3 . SMOKIE 15/5:14.617 19.521 59.776 20.974 1 / 1
4 ERIC FOSTER 15/5:22.858 16.357 57.399 21.524 1 / 1
close X