Qualifier Round 2 Overall Ranking
Rank By:
13.5 4wd Buggy
Pos Driver Laps/Time Fastest Lap Top 3 Consecutive Avg Lap Heat
Pos Driver Laps/Time Fastest Lap Top 3 Consecutive Avg Lap Heat
1 RYDER HIMANEK 16/5:11.628 18.402 56.054 19.477 3 / 3
2 TYLER DAVIS 16/5:16.312 18.931 57.954 19.770 3 / 3
3 LOGAN WENDLING 16/5:17.062 18.389 57.178 19.816 3 / 3
4 TOPHER KAZ 15/5:05.431 17.493 59.251 20.362 2 / 3
5 ROGER WENDLING 15/5:08.488 19.260 59.181 20.566 3 / 3
6 ANDREW SMITH 15/5:10.462 19.671 59.916 20.697 3 / 3
7 HUSTLER 15/5:14.043 19.157 1:00.275 20.936 3 / 3
8 JOHN DRAWE 14/5:00.571 20.081 1:03.015 21.469 2 / 3
9 JOHN ABOUNAYAN 14/5:06.882 20.757 1:02.530 21.920 1 / 3
10 RYAN MAIORANA 13/5:10.654 17.647 1:04.285 23.896 2 / 3
11 LOGAN KULZA 13/5:25.167 17.537 1:08.495 25.013 2 / 3
12 JACOB ERNST 13/5:27.189 21.197 1:07.298 25.168 1 / 3
13 BRADLEY FARMER 12/5:02.115 21.427 1:05.624 25.176 1 / 3
14 LEA FONDA 11/5:01.562 23.594 1:13.474 27.415 1 / 3
15 ANGELA KAZ 1/30.818 30.818 30.818 2 / 3
16 DAVID MAIORANA DNS 2 / 3
17 RYAN OLESKI DNS 1 / 3
17.5 2wd Buggy
Pos Driver Laps/Time Fastest Lap Top 3 Consecutive Avg Lap Heat
Pos Driver Laps/Time Fastest Lap Top 3 Consecutive Avg Lap Heat
1 RYDER HIMANEK 15/5:11.900 19.820 59.911 20.793 2 / 2
2 WILL KNAGGS 15/5:15.664 20.123 1:00.777 21.044 2 / 2
3 CUDDA 14/5:12.491 20.739 1:04.183 22.321 2 / 2
4 FRED KOWALKE JR 14/5:16.522 21.716 1:06.920 22.609 1 / 2
5 JOHN DRAWE 13/5:08.889 21.632 1:07.119 23.761 2 / 2
6 DAN HAUER 13/5:23.182 22.886 1:11.694 24.860 2 / 2
7 JOHN ABOUNAYAN 12/5:00.773 22.789 1:10.069 25.064 2 / 2
8 JASON WHITE 12/5:10.225 23.349 1:14.437 25.852 2 / 2
9 BRADLEY FARMER 12/5:11.150 23.412 1:15.146 25.929 1 / 2
10 DARRELL SMITH 12/5:12.852 22.569 1:14.492 26.071 1 / 2
11 MIKE CLARK 12/5:32.258 24.025 1:13.567 27.688 1 / 2
12 LOGAN KULZA 12/5:47.496 23.380 1:11.114 28.958 1 / 2
13 RYAN MAIORANA 11/5:11.045 23.877 1:15.080 28.277 1 / 2
14 RON HOLDER 11/5:32.570 25.700 1:22.362 30.234 1 / 2
2wd Modified Buggy
Pos Driver Laps/Time Fastest Lap Top 3 Consecutive Avg Lap Heat
Pos Driver Laps/Time Fastest Lap Top 3 Consecutive Avg Lap Heat
1 MIKE HIMANEK 15/5:12.497 19.929 1:00.644 20.833 1 / 1
2 TOM TANNER 15/5:19.413 20.033 1:01.365 21.294 1 / 1
3 KEVIN WESTENDORF 13/5:15.621 21.387 1:07.139 24.279 1 / 1
4 ROB KULZA 13/5:16.084 21.120 1:04.893 24.314 1 / 1
4wd Modified Buggy
Pos Driver Laps/Time Fastest Lap Top 3 Consecutive Avg Lap Heat
Pos Driver Laps/Time Fastest Lap Top 3 Consecutive Avg Lap Heat
1 LOGAN WENDLING 16/5:06.358 18.433 55.918 19.147 1 / 1
2 ROB KULZA 14/5:00.050 19.450 59.602 21.432 1 / 1
3 KEVIN WESTENDORF 14/5:08.006 19.392 1:01.862 22.000 1 / 1
4wd Modified Short Course
Pos Driver Laps/Time Fastest Lap Top 3 Consecutive Avg Lap Heat
Pos Driver Laps/Time Fastest Lap Top 3 Consecutive Avg Lap Heat
1 HUSTLER 15/5:12.255 19.291 58.733 20.817 1 / 1
2 TOPHER KAZ 15/5:13.726 19.309 59.503 20.915 1 / 1
3 ANDREW SMITH 15/5:19.292 19.795 1:00.402 21.286 1 / 1
4 CUDDA 14/5:17.731 20.910 1:05.315 22.695 1 / 1
close X