Results (best 1 of 3)
13.5 4wd Buggy
Tie Breaker: Best Individual Result
# Driver Result Tie Breaker Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
# Driver Result Tie Breaker Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 TOPHER KAZ 17/5:06.396 17/5:06.396 (1) 17/5:11.312 (3) 17/5:06.396 16/5:14.927 17/5:11.312
2 TYLER DAVIS 17/5:16.350 17/5:16.350 (2) 17/5:23.499 (3) 16/5:02.799 17/5:16.350 17/5:23.499
3 ERIC FOSTER 16/5:04.280 16/5:04.280 (1) 16/5:13.476 (3) 16/5:04.280 11/3:31.052 16/5:13.476
4 TYLER RAMBOW 16/5:06.855 16/5:06.855 (2) 16/5:13.020 (3) 15/5:05.155 16/5:06.855 16/5:13.020
5 RYAN MAIORANA 16/5:06.905 16/5:06.905 (1) 16/5:11.772 (3) 16/5:06.905 0/0.000 16/5:11.772
6 KEN CALHOUN 16/5:07.824 16/5:07.824 (2) 16/5:14.811 (3) 16/5:15.045 16/5:07.824 16/5:14.811
7 MIKE KERR 16/5:14.138 16/5:14.138 (1) 15/5:02.105 (3) 16/5:14.138 15/5:15.555 15/5:02.105
8 P J BRANSTUTTER 16/5:16.645 16/5:16.645 (2) 15/5:04.715 (1) 15/5:04.715 16/5:16.645 15/5:08.086
9 JACOB ERNST 15/5:00.237 15/5:00.237 (3) 15/5:13.809 (1) 15/5:13.809 14/5:06.393 15/5:00.237
10 RYAN OLESKI 15/5:00.404 15/5:00.404 (3) 15/5:02.042 (2) 4/1:20.383 15/5:02.042 15/5:00.404
11 DAVID MAIORANA 15/5:03.233 15/5:03.233 (3) 14/5:07.738 (2) 5/1:40.869 14/5:07.738 15/5:03.233
12 JESSE BEATON 15/5:12.078 15/5:12.078 (1) 15/5:17.498 (3) 15/5:12.078 14/5:04.254 15/5:17.498
13 ANGELA KAZ 14/5:03.876 14/5:03.876 (3) 14/5:11.468 (2) 13/5:10.984 14/5:11.468 14/5:03.876
14 LEA FONDA 14/5:13.336 14/5:13.336 (2) 14/5:14.236 (1) 14/5:14.236 14/5:13.336 14/5:15.049
15 DAVE SPARKS 14/5:18.948 14/5:18.948 (2) 14/5:20.737 (1) 14/5:20.737 14/5:18.948 13/5:16.253
16 EVAN CETNAR 13/5:06.143 13/5:06.143 (2) 13/5:17.261 (1) 13/5:17.261 13/5:06.143 6/2:20.988
17 KEN CETNAR 12/5:09.437 12/5:09.437 (3) 12/5:19.310 (2) 12/5:23.976 12/5:19.310 12/5:09.437
17.5 2wd Buggy
Tie Breaker: Best Individual Result
# Driver Result Tie Breaker Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
# Driver Result Tie Breaker Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 RYDER HIMANEK 17/5:15.259 17/5:15.259 (3) 17/5:17.155 (2) 16/5:00.063 17/5:17.155 17/5:15.259
2 WILL KNAGGS 16/5:01.867 16/5:01.867 (3) 15/5:01.491 (2) 15/5:15.329 15/5:01.491 16/5:01.867
3 FRED KOWALKE JR 16/5:15.518 16/5:15.518 (2) 16/5:15.695 (1) 16/5:15.695 16/5:15.518 15/5:08.862
4 DAN HAUER 16/5:16.844 16/5:16.844 (2) 15/5:01.344 (3) 15/5:12.626 16/5:16.844 15/5:01.344
5 CUDDA 15/5:02.092 15/5:02.092 (2) 15/5:06.464 (1) 15/5:06.464 15/5:02.092 14/5:03.139
6 MIKE KERR 15/5:11.573 15/5:11.573 (1) 15/5:19.781 (2) 15/5:11.573 15/5:19.781 11/3:48.219
7 SCOTT HEILER 15/5:14.132 15/5:14.132 (3) 14/5:22.159 (2) 13/5:11.121 14/5:22.159 15/5:14.132
8 MARK HARDMAN 15/5:16.116 15/5:16.116 (2) 14/5:05.951 (3) 14/5:11.463 15/5:16.116 14/5:05.951
9 RYAN OLESKI 15/5:19.384 15/5:19.384 (2) 15/5:21.817 (3) 14/5:10.103 15/5:19.384 15/5:21.817
10 RYAN MAIORANA 15/5:26.175 15/5:26.175 (3) 14/5:05.348 (2) 1/21.162 14/5:05.348 15/5:26.175
11 EVAN CETNAR 13/5:16.952 13/5:16.952 (3) 13/5:18.636 (2) 12/5:11.157 13/5:18.636 13/5:16.952
12 TRENTON HARDMAN 12/5:00.763 12/5:00.763 (3) 12/5:04.252 (2) 11/5:06.005 12/5:04.252 12/5:00.763
13 KEN CETNAR 12/5:02.802 12/5:02.802 (1) 12/5:06.653 (2) 12/5:02.802 12/5:06.653 12/5:24.080
2wd Modified Buggy
Tie Breaker: Best Individual Result
# Driver Result Tie Breaker Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
# Driver Result Tie Breaker Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 CHARLIE MAIORANA 17/5:01.005 17/5:01.005 (1) 17/5:01.301 (2) 17/5:01.005 17/5:01.301 17/5:06.655
2wd Modified Short Course
Tie Breaker: Best Individual Result
# Driver Result Tie Breaker Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
# Driver Result Tie Breaker Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 TOM TANNER 16/5:16.271 16/5:16.271 (3) 0/0.000 (1) 0/0.000 0/0.000 16/5:16.271
2 CUDDA 15/5:16.904 15/5:16.904 (3) 15/5:19.044 (1) 15/5:19.044 14/5:00.008 15/5:16.904
3 RYAN OLESKI 15/5:17.837 15/5:17.837 (2) 14/5:06.792 (1) 14/5:06.792 15/5:17.837 11/3:56.288
4 MARK HARDMAN 14/5:05.054 14/5:05.054 (2) 14/5:10.737 (1) 14/5:10.737 14/5:05.054 14/5:15.262
5 JEREMIA PILARSKI 14/5:12.285 14/5:12.285 (3) 14/5:18.347 (2) 13/5:06.294 14/5:18.347 14/5:12.285
6 TRENTON HARDMAN 12/5:06.604 12/5:06.604 (1) 0/0.000 (2) 12/5:06.604 0/0.000 0/0.000
7 ERIC FOSTER 0/0.000 0/0.000 (1) 0/0.000 (2) 0/0.000 0/0.000 0/0.000
2wd Modified Truck
Tie Breaker: Best Individual Result
# Driver Result Tie Breaker Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
# Driver Result Tie Breaker Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 MIKE HIMANEK 16/5:09.834 16/5:09.834 (3) 16/5:11.938 (1) 16/5:11.938 0/0.000 16/5:09.834
2 JESSE BEATON 15/5:02.308 15/5:02.308 (3) 15/5:03.762 (2) 15/5:17.818 15/5:03.762 15/5:02.308
3 P J BRANSTUTTER 14/5:19.895 14/5:19.895 (1) 13/5:13.462 (2) 14/5:19.895 13/5:13.462 7/2:41.806
4 JEREMIA PILARSKI 13/5:03.235 13/5:03.235 (3) 13/5:04.671 (2) 13/5:07.324 13/5:04.671 13/5:03.235
5 RON HOLDER 13/5:07.954 13/5:07.954 (2) 13/5:20.887 (3) 12/5:02.810 13/5:07.954 13/5:20.887
6 DAN HAUER 0/0.000 0/0.000 (1) 0/0.000 (2) 0/0.000 0/0.000 0/0.000
4wd Modified Short Course
Tie Breaker: Best Individual Result
# Driver Result Tie Breaker Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
# Driver Result Tie Breaker Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 KEN CALHOUN 16/5:14.283 16/5:14.283 (3) 15/5:04.082 (2) 15/5:17.173 15/5:04.082 16/5:14.283
2 TOPHER KAZ 16/5:15.535 16/5:15.535 (2) 14/4:41.026 (1) 14/4:41.026 16/5:15.535 0/0.000
3 . SMOKIE 15/5:07.860 15/5:07.860 (1) 15/5:14.617 (2) 15/5:07.860 15/5:14.617 15/5:21.456
4 ERIC FOSTER 15/5:12.831 15/5:12.831 (1) 15/5:22.858 (2) 15/5:12.831 15/5:22.858 14/5:15.154
close X