Mains Race Lineup
1
Novice A-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1. AYVA 1 15/5:11.467 (3)
2 2LOGAN HALL 2 15/5:32.729 (1)
3 3BLAZE NICELY 3 14/5:19.905 (3)
4 4LUCAS FINN 4 12/5:04.576 (3)
5 5NOLAN BRADLEY 5 12/5:23.847 (3)
6 6AVIONNE NICELY 6 11/5:26.970 (3)
2
17.5 2wd Buggy D-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1LOGAN KULZA 30 16/5:09.042 (3)
2 3SCOTT HEILER 32 16/5:15.574 (2)
3 4BRADLEY FARMER 33 15/5:05.542 (1)
4 5PAT KOMAR 34 15/5:10.923 (1)
5 6ERNIE HOBART 35 15/5:12.401 (3)
6 7MIKE CLARK 36 15/5:13.094 (2)
7 8CHRIS HALL 37 15/5:16.222 (2)
8 9MARK BRADLEY 38 15/5:23.022 (1)
3
13.5 4wd Buggy D-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 2BRADLEY FARMER 28 16/5:01.132 (3)
2 3CARL BETHUY 29 16/5:03.961 (1)
3 4JAY ENGLISH 30 16/5:09.910 (3)
4 5MIKE CLARK 31 15/5:01.723 (2)
5 6RON HOLDER 32 15/5:16.613 (3)
6 7COOKIE 33 14/5:02.406 (3)
7 8CHRIS HALL 34 14/5:05.939 (1)
4
17.5 2wd Buggy C-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MIKE KERR 21 17/5:10.606 (3)
2 2JOSH KNIGHT 22 17/5:12.791 (3)
3 3CODY BROWNSWORTH 23 17/5:14.761 (3)
4 4CHURCH BOY 24 17/5:15.096 (1)
5 5JOE FINN 25 17/5:17.283 (2)
6 6JEFF TODD 26 16/5:00.054 (3)
7 7BOB LANGLEY 27 16/5:02.628 (3)
8 8K NICE 28 16/5:03.130 (3)
9 9LANCE BROWNSWORTH 29 16/5:03.450 (3)
10 10JAY ENGLISH
5
13.5 4wd Buggy C-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JOE FINN 19 17/5:01.192 (3)
2 2MIKE KERR 20 17/5:01.417 (3)
3 4K NICE 22 17/5:03.508 (2)
4 5CODY BROWNSWORTH 23 17/5:03.620 (3)
5 6LOGAN KULZA 24 17/5:08.654 (1)
6 7KEN CALHOUN 25 17/5:11.991 (2)
7 8JOSH KNIGHT 26 17/5:12.606 (2)
8 9JERRY HAUCH
6
17.5 2wd Buggy B-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1TYLER DAVIS 11 18/5:10.087 (1)
2 3DAN HAUER 13 18/5:14.307 (1)
3 4FRED KOWALKE JR 14 18/5:15.970 (2)
4 5KEITH IVES 15 18/5:16.762 (1)
5 6ANDREW SMITH 16 18/5:16.850 (1)
6 7CHET CLARK 17 17/5:00.290 (3)
7 8CARL BETHUY 18 17/5:07.133 (3)
8 9DALTON CAMPBELL 19 17/5:07.912 (2)
9 10MIKE HOBART 20 17/5:08.092 (1)
10 11CHURCH BOY
7
13.5 Stadium Truck B-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 2ERNIE HOBART 6 15/5:15.314 (3)
2 3RON HOLDER 7 15/5:16.792 (3)
3 4MARK BRADLEY 8 13/5:30.716 (1)
4 5LOGAN HALL 9 11/5:12.180 (3)
8
40+ 2wd Buggy B-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1KEITH IVES 7 18/5:16.398 (1)
2 2JOE FINN 9 17/5:11.989 (2)
3 3PAT KOMAR 10 15/5:00.872 (1)
4 4SCOTT HEILER 11 15/5:05.338 (2)
5 5MARK BRADLEY 12 14/5:06.313 (1)
6 6CHRIS HALL 13 14/5:08.451 (2)
7 8CARL BEAUTHY
8 9MIKE HIMANEK
9
13.5 4wd Buggy B-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1. SMOKIE 11 18/5:00.071 (3)
2 2TYLER DAVIS 12 18/5:00.360 (3)
3 3ANDREW SMITH 13 18/5:01.408 (2)
4 4CHURCH BOY 14 18/5:03.108 (3)
5 5BRAYDEN HAUCH 15 18/5:03.226 (3)
6 6CHET CLARK 16 18/5:11.419 (2)
7 7BOB LANGLEY 17 18/5:16.155 (3)
8 8DAN HAUER 18 18/5:16.436 (1)
9 9NATHAN GROSS
10
4wd Stadium Truck A-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1D NICE 1 18/5:00.325 (2)
2 2MIKE KERR 2 16/5:03.497 (3)
3 3KEVIN HELLER 3 16/5:06.712 (2)
4 4LITTLE MAN
5 5JEFF TODD
6 6MIKE HOBART
11
17.5 2wd Buggy A-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1BRANDON WEILAND 1 19/5:01.602 (3)
2 2WILL KNAGGS 2 19/5:03.870 (2)
3 3RYDER HIMANEK 3 19/5:08.705 (2)
4 4ROB KULZA 4 18/5:01.821 (3)
5 5. SMOKIE 5 18/5:01.828 (3)
6 6JOE MONTROSS 6 18/5:03.128 (2)
7 7D NICE 7 18/5:05.287 (3)
8 8NATHAN GROSS 8 18/5:05.719 (2)
9 9ALEX VESCAN 9 18/5:05.810 (3)
10 10BRAYDEN HAUCH 10 18/5:05.931 (3)
11 11MIKE HIMANEK
12
2wd Modified Buggy A-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1AUSTIN HORNE 1 20/5:11.125 (2)
2 2ALLEN HORNE 2 20/5:14.911 (1)
3 3JIM BRONSON 3 19/5:07.892 (2)
4 4MCSLOWSAUCE 4 19/5:15.404 (3)
5 5LITTLE MAN 5 18/5:11.591 (2)
6 6PAT KOMAR 6 13/5:04.907 (1)
13
4wd Modified Short Course A-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CUDDA 1 18/5:03.618 (3)
2 2ANDREW SMITH 2 18/5:08.210 (1)
3 3D NICE 3 18/5:08.291 (3)
4 4KEN CALHOUN 4 17/5:17.329 (3)
5 5KEVIN HELLER 5 15/5:08.844 (2)
14
13.5 Stadium Truck A-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1BRANDON WEILAND 1 19/5:11.298 (2)
2 2GIBBY 2 18/5:11.411 (2)
3 3ALEX VESCAN 3 18/5:15.709 (2)
4 4LITTLE MAN 4 17/5:00.106 (2)
5 5DALTON CAMPBELL
15
40+ 2wd Buggy A-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ALLEN HORNE 1 19/5:04.317 (2)
2 2JIM BRONSON 2 19/5:13.274 (3)
3 3BRAD HAUCH 3 19/5:16.115 (1)
4 4ROB KULZA 4 18/5:00.013 (1)
5 5DAN HAUER 5 18/5:05.770 (2)
6 6CUDDA 6 18/5:12.526 (2)
7 7FRED KOWALKE JR
16
13.5 4wd Buggy A-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JIM BRONSON 1 20/5:10.704 (3)
2 2MCSLOWSAUCE 2 20/5:14.762 (1)
3 3BRANDON WEILAND 3 19/5:00.273 (3)
4 4ROB KULZA 4 19/5:08.056 (1)
5 5D NICE 5 19/5:10.741 (1)
6 6GIBBY 6 19/5:11.846 (2)
7 7WILL KNAGGS 7 19/5:13.077 (1)
8 8CUDDA 8 19/5:14.342 (3)
9 9BRAD HAUCH 9 19/5:15.581 (2)
10 10RYDER HIMANEK 10 18/5:00.047 (2)
Event Stats & Details
Race Track Rc One Racetrack & Hobby Shop
Registrations Entries: 119
Drivers: 58
Total Race Laps 7,341
Total Race Time 38 hours, 32 minutes, 20 seconds
close X