Qualifier Round 3 Race Lineup
1
Novice (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1. AYVA 1 15/5:13.312 (2)
2 2LOGAN HALL 2 15/5:32.729 (1)
3 3BLAZE NICELY 3 13/5:27.193 (1)
4 4LUCAS FINN 4 12/5:11.476 (2)
5 5NOLAN BRADLEY 5 10/5:13.076 (2)
6 6AVIONNE NICELY 6 9/5:22.310 (1)
2
40+ 2wd Buggy (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ALLEN HORNE 1 19/5:04.317 (2)
2 2BRAD HAUCH 2 19/5:16.115 (1)
3 3ROB KULZA 3 18/5:00.013 (1)
4 4JIM BRONSON 4 18/5:00.178 (1)
5 5DAN HAUER 5 18/5:05.770 (2)
6 6CUDDA 6 18/5:12.526 (2)
7 7KEITH IVES 7 18/5:16.398 (1)
8 8FRED KOWALKE JR
9 9MARK BRADLEY
10 10SCOTT HEILER
11 11JOE FINN
3
13.5 Stadium Truck (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1BRANDON WEILAND 1 19/5:11.298 (2)
2 2GIBBY 2 18/5:11.411 (2)
3 3ALEX VESCAN 3 18/5:15.709 (2)
4 4LITTLE MAN 4 17/5:00.106 (2)
5 5DALTON CAMPBELL 5 17/5:08.587 (2)
6 6RON HOLDER 6 15/5:27.791 (1)
7 7ERNIE HOBART 7 14/5:11.711 (1)
8 8MARK BRADLEY 8 13/5:30.716 (1)
9 9LOGAN HALL 9 11/5:16.091 (2)
4
17.5 2wd Buggy (Heat 1/4)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1LOGAN KULZA 29 15/5:05.718 (1)
2 2JEFF TODD 30 15/5:09.435 (1)
3 3PAT KOMAR 31 15/5:10.923 (1)
4 4CHET CLARK 32 15/5:11.008 (1)
5 5MIKE CLARK 33 15/5:13.094 (2)
6 6CHRIS HALL 34 15/5:16.222 (2)
7 7ERNIE HOBART 35 15/5:20.459 (2)
8 8MARK BRADLEY 36 15/5:23.022 (1)
9 9CODY BROWNSWORTH 37 13/5:08.472 (1)
10 10MIKE HIMANEK
5
17.5 2wd Buggy (Heat 2/4)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MIKE KERR 20 16/5:01.523 (1)
2 2CARL BETHUY 21 16/5:02.704 (2)
3 3K NICE 22 16/5:08.431 (2)
4 4BOB LANGLEY 23 16/5:10.371 (2)
5 5SCOTT HEILER 24 16/5:15.574 (2)
6 6LANCE BROWNSWORTH 25 16/5:17.017 (1)
7 7JAY ENGLISH 26 16/5:19.735 (2)
8 8JOSH KNIGHT 27 16/5:20.877 (2)
9 9BRADLEY FARMER 28 15/5:05.542 (1)
6
17.5 2wd Buggy (Heat 3/4)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ALEX VESCAN 11 18/5:15.741 (1)
2 2FRED KOWALKE JR 12 18/5:15.970 (2)
3 3KEITH IVES 13 18/5:16.762 (1)
4 4ANDREW SMITH 14 18/5:16.850 (1)
5 5D NICE 15 17/5:03.342 (2)
6 6DALTON CAMPBELL 16 17/5:07.912 (2)
7 7MIKE HOBART 17 17/5:08.092 (1)
8 8CHURCH BOY 18 17/5:15.096 (1)
9 9JOE FINN 19 17/5:17.283 (2)
7
17.5 2wd Buggy (Heat 4/4)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1WILL KNAGGS 1 19/5:03.870 (2)
2 2BRANDON WEILAND 2 19/5:05.838 (1)
3 3RYDER HIMANEK 3 19/5:08.705 (2)
4 4JOE MONTROSS 4 18/5:03.128 (2)
5 5NATHAN GROSS 5 18/5:05.719 (2)
6 6. SMOKIE 6 18/5:05.998 (2)
7 7ROB KULZA 7 18/5:08.633 (2)
8 8TYLER DAVIS 8 18/5:10.087 (1)
9 9BRAYDEN HAUCH 9 18/5:12.575 (2)
10 10DAN HAUER 10 18/5:14.307 (1)
8
2wd Modified Buggy (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1AUSTIN HORNE 1 20/5:11.125 (2)
2 2ALLEN HORNE 2 20/5:14.911 (1)
3 3JIM BRONSON 3 19/5:07.892 (2)
4 4MCSLOWSAUCE 4 18/5:00.454 (2)
5 5LITTLE MAN 5 18/5:11.591 (2)
6 6PAT KOMAR 6 13/5:04.907 (1)
9
13.5 4wd Buggy (Heat 1/4)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1BOB LANGLEY 27 16/5:03.755 (2)
2 2JERRY HAUCH 28 16/5:03.836 (2)
3 3CARL BETHUY 29 16/5:03.961 (1)
4 5MIKE CLARK 31 15/5:01.723 (2)
5 6RON HOLDER 32 14/5:02.847 (2)
6 7CHRIS HALL 33 14/5:05.939 (1)
7 8COOKIE 34 12/5:11.436 (1)
10
13.5 4wd Buggy (Heat 2/4)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JOE FINN 19 17/5:06.819 (2)
2 2LOGAN KULZA 20 17/5:08.654 (1)
3 3CHURCH BOY 21 17/5:08.664 (2)
4 4CODY BROWNSWORTH 22 17/5:09.729 (2)
5 5KEN CALHOUN 23 17/5:11.991 (2)
6 6JOSH KNIGHT 24 17/5:12.606 (2)
7 7TYLER DAVIS 25 17/5:20.596 (2)
8 8BRADLEY FARMER 26 16/5:02.466 (2)
9 9JAY ENGLISH
11
13.5 4wd Buggy (Heat 3/4)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1. SMOKIE 10 18/5:00.872 (1)
2 2ANDREW SMITH 11 18/5:01.408 (2)
3 3BRAYDEN HAUCH 12 18/5:04.485 (2)
4 4CUDDA 13 18/5:08.035 (1)
5 5CHET CLARK 14 18/5:11.419 (2)
6 6DAN HAUER 15 18/5:16.436 (1)
7 7MIKE KERR 16 17/5:02.118 (1)
8 8NATHAN GROSS 17 17/5:03.386 (1)
9 9K NICE 18 17/5:03.508 (2)
12
13.5 4wd Buggy (Heat 4/4)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MCSLOWSAUCE 1 20/5:14.762 (1)
2 2BRANDON WEILAND 2 19/5:03.684 (2)
3 3ROB KULZA 3 19/5:08.056 (1)
4 4D NICE 4 19/5:10.741 (1)
5 5JIM BRONSON 5 19/5:11.394 (2)
6 6GIBBY 6 19/5:11.846 (2)
7 7WILL KNAGGS 7 19/5:13.077 (1)
8 8BRAD HAUCH 8 19/5:15.581 (2)
9 9RYDER HIMANEK 9 18/5:00.047 (2)
13
4wd Modified Short Course (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CUDDA 1 18/5:06.675 (2)
2 2ANDREW SMITH 2 18/5:08.210 (1)
3 3D NICE 3 18/5:14.308 (2)
4 4KEN CALHOUN 4 16/5:09.186 (2)
5 5KEVIN HELLER 5 15/5:08.844 (2)
14
4wd Stadium Truck (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1D NICE 1 18/5:00.325 (2)
2 2KEVIN HELLER 2 16/5:06.712 (2)
3 3MIKE KERR 3 16/5:08.290 (1)
4 4JEFF TODD
5 5MIKE HOBART
6 6LITTLE MAN
Event Stats & Details
Race Track Rc One Racetrack & Hobby Shop
Registrations Entries: 119
Drivers: 58
Total Race Laps 7,341
Total Race Time 38 hours, 32 minutes, 20 seconds
close X