Qualifier Round 2 Race Lineup
1
Novice (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1LOGAN HALL 1 15/5:32.729 (1)
2 2. AYVA 2 13/5:18.847 (1)
3 3BLAZE NICELY 3 13/5:27.193 (1)
4 4NOLAN BRADLEY 4 10/5:14.911 (1)
5 5LUCAS FINN 5 9/3:58.864 (1)
6 6AVIONNE NICELY 6 9/5:22.310 (1)
2
40+ 2wd Buggy (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JOE FINN 8 17/5:17.480 (1)
2 2PAT KOMAR 9 15/5:00.872 (1)
3 3SCOTT HEILER 10 15/5:16.686 (1)
4 4MARK BRADLEY 11 14/5:06.313 (1)
5 5CHRIS HALL 12 14/5:14.113 (1)
6 6FRED KOWALKE JR 13 8/2:39.372 (1)
3
40+ 2wd Buggy (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ALLEN HORNE 1 19/5:07.926 (1)
2 2BRAD HAUCH 2 19/5:16.115 (1)
3 3ROB KULZA 3 18/5:00.013 (1)
4 4JIM BRONSON 4 18/5:00.178 (1)
5 5KEITH IVES 5 18/5:16.398 (1)
6 6DAN HAUER 6 17/5:04.819 (1)
7 7CUDDA 7 17/5:06.738 (1)
4
13.5 Stadium Truck (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1BRANDON WEILAND 1 18/5:07.620 (1)
2 2GIBBY 2 17/5:00.073 (1)
3 3ALEX VESCAN 3 17/5:01.107 (1)
4 4LITTLE MAN 4 17/5:11.580 (1)
5 5DALTON CAMPBELL 5 16/5:02.087 (1)
6 6RON HOLDER 6 15/5:27.791 (1)
7 7ERNIE HOBART 7 14/5:11.711 (1)
8 8MARK BRADLEY 8 13/5:30.716 (1)
9 9LOGAN HALL 9 11/5:17.198 (1)
5
17.5 2wd Buggy (Heat 1/4)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CHET CLARK 29 15/5:11.008 (1)
2 2JAY ENGLISH 30 15/5:17.388 (1)
3 3K NICE 31 15/5:20.669 (1)
4 4MIKE CLARK 32 15/5:20.724 (1)
5 5MARK BRADLEY 33 15/5:23.022 (1)
6 6JOSH KNIGHT 34 14/5:03.886 (1)
7 7CHRIS HALL 35 14/5:13.660 (1)
8 8CODY BROWNSWORTH 36 13/5:08.472 (1)
9 9ERNIE HOBART 37 2/40.994 (1)
6
17.5 2wd Buggy (Heat 2/4)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CARL BETHUY 20 16/5:03.806 (1)
2 2LANCE BROWNSWORTH 21 16/5:17.017 (1)
3 3JOE FINN 22 15/5:01.561 (1)
4 4BRADLEY FARMER 23 15/5:05.542 (1)
5 5LOGAN KULZA 24 15/5:05.718 (1)
6 6JEFF TODD 25 15/5:09.435 (1)
7 7SCOTT HEILER 26 15/5:10.268 (1)
8 8BOB LANGLEY 27 15/5:10.309 (1)
9 9PAT KOMAR 28 15/5:10.923 (1)
7
17.5 2wd Buggy (Heat 3/4)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1NATHAN GROSS 11 17/5:00.203 (1)
2 2D NICE 12 17/5:06.338 (1)
3 3BRAYDEN HAUCH 13 17/5:07.825 (1)
4 4MIKE HOBART 14 17/5:08.092 (1)
5 5DALTON CAMPBELL 15 17/5:09.675 (1)
6 6ROB KULZA 16 17/5:10.169 (1)
7 7FRED KOWALKE JR 17 17/5:11.791 (1)
8 8CHURCH BOY 18 17/5:15.096 (1)
9 9MIKE KERR 19 16/5:01.523 (1)
8
17.5 2wd Buggy (Heat 4/4)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1BRANDON WEILAND 1 19/5:05.838 (1)
2 2WILL KNAGGS 2 18/5:00.076 (1)
3 3RYDER HIMANEK 3 18/5:00.599 (1)
4 4JOE MONTROSS 4 18/5:08.939 (1)
5 5TYLER DAVIS 5 18/5:10.087 (1)
6 6. SMOKIE 6 18/5:14.300 (1)
7 7DAN HAUER 7 18/5:14.307 (1)
8 8ALEX VESCAN 8 18/5:15.741 (1)
9 9KEITH IVES 9 18/5:16.762 (1)
10 10ANDREW SMITH 10 18/5:16.850 (1)
9
2wd Modified Buggy (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ALLEN HORNE 1 20/5:14.911 (1)
2 2AUSTIN HORNE 2 19/5:03.997 (1)
3 3JIM BRONSON 3 18/5:01.692 (1)
4 4MCSLOWSAUCE 4 18/5:12.148 (1)
5 5LITTLE MAN 5 17/5:14.075 (1)
6 6PAT KOMAR 6 13/5:04.907 (1)
10
13.5 4wd Buggy (Heat 1/4)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JAY ENGLISH 27 15/5:19.957 (1)
2 2CHRIS HALL 28 14/5:05.939 (1)
3 3RON HOLDER 29 14/5:19.145 (1)
4 4TYLER DAVIS 30 13/3:48.230 (1)
5 5MIKE CLARK 31 13/5:08.923 (1)
6 6RYDER HIMANEK 32 12/3:15.346 (1)
7 7COOKIE 33 12/5:11.436 (1)
8 8KEN CALHOUN 34 6/1:48.745 (1)
11
13.5 4wd Buggy (Heat 2/4)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1K NICE 19 16/5:02.674 (1)
2 2CARL BETHUY 20 16/5:03.961 (1)
3 3JERRY HAUCH 21 16/5:04.857 (1)
4 4CHET CLARK 22 16/5:05.811 (1)
5 5BOB LANGLEY 23 16/5:12.599 (1)
6 6JOE FINN 24 16/5:12.643 (1)
7 7BRADLEY FARMER 25 15/5:02.664 (1)
8 8JOSH KNIGHT 26 15/5:02.680 (1)
12
13.5 4wd Buggy (Heat 3/4)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CUDDA 10 18/5:08.035 (1)
2 2GIBBY 11 18/5:08.092 (1)
3 3BRAD HAUCH 12 18/5:14.872 (1)
4 4DAN HAUER 13 18/5:16.436 (1)
5 5MIKE KERR 14 17/5:02.118 (1)
6 6NATHAN GROSS 15 17/5:03.386 (1)
7 7LOGAN KULZA 16 17/5:08.654 (1)
8 8CHURCH BOY 17 17/5:16.267 (1)
9 9CODY BROWNSWORTH 18 17/5:20.762 (1)
13
13.5 4wd Buggy (Heat 4/4)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MCSLOWSAUCE 1 20/5:14.762 (1)
2 2ROB KULZA 2 19/5:08.056 (1)
3 3D NICE 3 19/5:10.741 (1)
4 4WILL KNAGGS 4 19/5:13.077 (1)
5 5. SMOKIE 5 18/5:00.872 (1)
6 6BRANDON WEILAND 6 18/5:02.583 (1)
7 7JIM BRONSON 7 18/5:04.703 (1)
8 8BRAYDEN HAUCH 8 18/5:06.303 (1)
9 9ANDREW SMITH 9 18/5:06.847 (1)
14
4wd Modified Short Course (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ANDREW SMITH 1 18/5:08.210 (1)
2 2CUDDA 2 18/5:14.263 (1)
3 3D NICE 3 18/5:15.243 (1)
4 4KEVIN HELLER 4 15/5:14.518 (1)
15
4wd Stadium Truck (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1D NICE 1 18/5:14.200 (1)
2 2MIKE KERR 2 16/5:08.290 (1)
3 3KEVIN HELLER 3 16/5:14.127 (1)
4 4JEFF TODD
5 5MIKE HOBART
6 6LITTLE MAN
Event Stats & Details
Race Track Rc One Racetrack & Hobby Shop
Registrations Entries: 119
Drivers: 58
Total Race Laps 7,341
Total Race Time 38 hours, 32 minutes, 20 seconds
close X