Qualifier Round 1 Race Lineup
1
Novice (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1LUCAS FINN
2 2NOLAN BRADLEY
3 3AVIONNE NICELY
4 4. AYVA
5 5BLAZE NICELY
6 6LOGAN HALL
2
40+ 2wd Buggy (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ROB KULZA
2 2PAT KOMAR
3 3JIM BRONSON
4 4KEITH IVES
5 5SCOTT HEILER
6 6MARK BRADLEY
3
40+ 2wd Buggy (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1BRAD HAUCH
2 2ALLEN HORNE
3 3DAN HAUER
4 4CUDDA
5 5CHRIS HALL
6 6FRED KOWALKE JR
7 7JOE FINN
4
13.5 Stadium Truck (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1LITTLE MAN
2 2DALTON CAMPBELL
3 3GIBBY
4 4ERNIE HOBART
5 5MARK BRADLEY
6 6RON HOLDER
7 7ALEX VESCAN
8 8LOGAN HALL
9 9BRANDON WEILAND
5
17.5 2wd Buggy (Heat 1/4)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1WILL KNAGGS
2 2LOGAN KULZA
3 3NATHAN GROSS
4 4MIKE HOBART
5 5PAT KOMAR
6 6ANDREW SMITH
7 7MIKE CLARK
8 8JEFF TODD
9 9CHURCH BOY
10 10JAY ENGLISH
6
17.5 2wd Buggy (Heat 2/4)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1BRANDON WEILAND
2 2KEITH IVES
3 3RYDER HIMANEK
4 4ROB KULZA
5 5JOSH KNIGHT
6 6K NICE
7 7CODY BROWNSWORTH
8 8JOE FINN
9 9. SMOKIE
7
17.5 2wd Buggy (Heat 3/4)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ERNIE HOBART
2 2BRAYDEN HAUCH
3 3BRADLEY FARMER
4 4JOE MONTROSS
5 5MIKE KERR
6 6CARL BETHUY
7 7BOB LANGLEY
8 8FRED KOWALKE JR
9 9ALEX VESCAN
8
17.5 2wd Buggy (Heat 4/4)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CHRIS HALL
2 2TYLER DAVIS
3 3MARK BRADLEY
4 4SCOTT HEILER
5 5D NICE
6 6DALTON CAMPBELL
7 7LANCE BROWNSWORTH
8 8CHET CLARK
9 9DAN HAUER
9
2wd Modified Buggy (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JIM BRONSON
2 2LITTLE MAN
3 3AUSTIN HORNE
4 4ALLEN HORNE
5 5PAT KOMAR
6 6MCSLOWSAUCE
10
13.5 4wd Buggy (Heat 1/4)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1KEN CALHOUN
2 2K NICE
3 3COOKIE
4 4MIKE CLARK
5 5BRADLEY FARMER
6 6JOSH KNIGHT
7 7CARL BETHUY
8 8CHET CLARK
11
13.5 4wd Buggy (Heat 2/4)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MIKE KERR
2 2RON HOLDER
3 3JAY ENGLISH
4 4DAN HAUER
5 5CHURCH BOY
6 6ANDREW SMITH
7 7. SMOKIE
8 8ROB KULZA
12
13.5 4wd Buggy (Heat 3/4)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1BRAYDEN HAUCH
2 2LOGAN KULZA
3 3CHRIS HALL
4 4CODY BROWNSWORTH
5 5D NICE
6 6JERRY HAUCH
7 7JOE FINN
8 8CUDDA
9 9NATHAN GROSS
13
13.5 4wd Buggy (Heat 4/4)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1BRANDON WEILAND
2 2BOB LANGLEY
3 3MCSLOWSAUCE
4 4WILL KNAGGS
5 5JIM BRONSON
6 6BRAD HAUCH
7 7RYDER HIMANEK
8 8GIBBY
9 9TYLER DAVIS
14
4wd Modified Short Course (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CUDDA
2 2D NICE
3 3KEVIN HELLER
4 4ANDREW SMITH
15
4wd Stadium Truck (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MIKE KERR
2 2KEVIN HELLER
3 3D NICE
4 4LITTLE MAN
5 5JEFF TODD
6 6MIKE HOBART
Event Stats & Details
Race Track Rc One Racetrack & Hobby Shop
Registrations Entries: 119
Drivers: 58
Total Race Laps 7,341
Total Race Time 38 hours, 32 minutes, 20 seconds
close X