Qualifier Round 2 Race Lineup
1
2wd Modified Truck (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1RYAN HOVIS 1 13/5:04.404 (1)
2 2DAN HAUER 2 13/5:26.009 (1)
3 3KEVIN MCLAIN 3 12/5:06.648 (1)
4 4LOGAN HALL 4 11/5:15.735 (1)
5 5LUCAS FINN 5 6/5:04.665 (1)
6 6LOGAN KULZA 6 N/A
7 7TOPHER KAZ
8 8ANDREW SMITH
9 9FAABIAN CLEMENS
2
17.5 2wd Buggy (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CARL BETHUY 10 13/5:05.411 (1)
2 2LOGAN KULZA 11 13/5:06.907 (1)
3 3JUSTIN RYCKEYHEM 12 12/5:17.816 (1)
4 4CHRIS HALL 13 11/5:17.325 (1)
5 5LOGAN HALL 14 11/5:18.457 (1)
6 6AYVA ZERRIEN 15 9/5:00.059 (1)
7 7BOB BUCKLEY 16 8/5:00.449 (1)
8 8DAVE FRITZ 17 1/32.803 (1)
9 9RYAN MAIORANA 18 N/A
3
17.5 2wd Buggy (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ANDREW SMITH 1 16/5:02.231 (1)
2 2DEANO MATHEWS 2 16/5:04.832 (1)
3 3FRED KOWALKE JR 3 16/5:07.483 (1)
4 4SMOKEY 4 16/5:15.016 (1)
5 5CUDDA 5 16/5:15.140 (1)
6 6GREG CARRICO 6 16/5:18.327 (1)
7 7BRADY CARRICO 7 15/5:08.175 (1)
8 8ASHTON MATHEWS 8 15/5:17.197 (1)
9 9KEVIN MCLAIN 9 14/5:19.549 (1)
4
13.5 4wd Buggy (Heat 1/3)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JOE FINN 16 14/5:02.707 (1)
2 2LOGAN KULZA 17 14/5:11.483 (1)
3 3CARL BETHUY 18 14/5:13.754 (1)
4 4CHRIS HALL 19 11/5:06.852 (1)
5 5DAVE FRITZ 20 11/5:34.018 (1)
6 6RON HOLDER 21 N/A
7 7RYAN MAIORANA 22 N/A
5
13.5 4wd Buggy (Heat 2/3)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1SMOKEY 9 16/5:11.228 (1)
2 2DAN HAUER 10 16/5:13.676 (1)
3 3FAABIAN CLEMENS 11 16/5:19.259 (1)
4 4ROB KULZA 12 15/5:12.437 (1)
5 5ROB WARD 13 15/5:20.348 (1)
6 6MIKE KERR 14 15/5:21.883 (1)
7 7GREG CARRICO 15 15/5:23.638 (1)
6
13.5 4wd Buggy (Heat 3/3)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1WILL KNAGGS 1 18/5:03.587 (1)
2 2NATHAN FINN 2 17/5:00.622 (1)
3 3TOPHER KAZ 3 17/5:01.075 (1)
4 4TYLER DAVIS 4 17/5:06.296 (1)
5 5ANDREW SMITH 5 17/5:12.176 (1)
6 6CUDDA 6 17/5:19.228 (1)
7 7FRED KOWALKE JR 7 16/5:01.303 (1)
8 8DEANO MATHEWS 8 16/5:03.587 (1)
7
2wd Modified Buggy (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1NATHAN FINN 1 17/5:06.899 (1)
2 2JEREMY OTIS 2 15/4:54.380 (1)
3 3MIKE KERR 3 15/5:00.475 (1)
4 4TYLER DAVIS 4 15/5:00.921 (1)
5 5ROB KULZA 5 15/5:09.155 (1)
6 6RYAN HOVIS 6 N/A
Event Stats & Details
Race Track Rc One Racetrack & Hobby Shop
Registrations Entries: 56
Drivers: 33
Total Race Laps 2,069
Total Race Time 12 hours, 2 minutes, 26 seconds
close X