Qualifier Round 2 Race Lineup
1
2wd Modified Truck (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1RYAN HOVIS 1 19/5:11.099 (1)
2 2STEVE CHARLES 2 18/5:04.160 (1)
3 3JAYDAN MCQUEEN 3 17/5:09.997 (1)
4 4JESSE BEATON 4 14/4:56.858 (1)
5 5DAVE SPARKS 5 7/2:30.733 (1)
6 6LOGAN HALL 6 7/3:00.608 (1)
7 7JOSHUA HERBERT
8 8SETH THORTON
2
17.5 2wd Buggy (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1LANCE BROWNSWORTH 10 15/5:01.457 (1)
2 2CHRIS HALL 11 15/5:06.183 (1)
3 3SHAWN LUNDGREN 12 15/5:12.811 (1)
4 4EVAN CETNAR 13 15/5:18.766 (1)
5 5KEN CETNAR 14 13/5:10.012 (1)
6 6LOGAN HALL 15 12/4:54.567 (1)
7 8CODY BROWNSWORTH 17 5/1:32.047 (1)
8 9DAVE FRITZ 18 N/A
9 10IAN CALDWELL
3
17.5 2wd Buggy (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1EDDIE KURZAWA 1 19/5:03.905 (1)
2 2CUDDA 2 19/5:16.804 (1)
3 3JOE MONTROSS 3 18/5:01.527 (1)
4 4NICK VASQUEZ 4 18/5:09.073 (1)
5 5DARRELL SMITH 5 18/5:19.709 (1)
6 6DAN HAUER 6 17/5:08.072 (1)
7 7RYAN MAIORANA 7 16/5:00.454 (1)
8 10JOSHUA HERBERT
9 9COLLIN LUNDGREN 9 16/5:22.585 (1)
4
2wd Modified Buggy (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1NATHAN FINN 1 19/5:03.074 (1)
2 2DAN COTSMAN 2 18/5:08.904 (1)
3 3DELL CALLIHAN 3 17/5:04.392 (1)
4 4MIKE KERR
5 5TYLER DAVIS
5
13.5 4wd Buggy (Heat 1/3)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JAMIE SQUIRES 18 16/5:10.014 (1)
2 2CHRIS HALL 19 15/5:00.849 (1)
3 3EVAN CETNAR 20 15/5:02.241 (1)
4 4KEN CETNAR 21 13/4:46.672 (1)
5 5JOE FINN 22 N/A
6 7DAVE FRITZ 24 N/A
7 8CODY BROWNSWORTH
6
13.5 4wd Buggy (Heat 2/3)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1RYAN MAIORANA 11 17/5:07.717 (1)
2 2ANGELA KAZ 12 17/5:09.809 (1)
3 3SHAWN LUNDGREN 13 17/5:11.733 (1)
4 4RON HOLDER 14 17/5:12.325 (1)
5 5LEA FONDA 15 17/5:15.109 (1)
6 6DAVE SPARKS 16 16/5:04.254 (1)
7 7DAN COTSMAN 25 N/A
8 8JESSE BEATON 17 16/5:07.167 (1)
9 9TOPHER KAZ
7
13.5 4wd Buggy (Heat 3/3)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1WILL KNAGGS 1 20/5:04.048 (1)
2 9DAN HAUER
3 2TYLER DAVIS 3 20/5:15.243 (1)
4 3DELL CALLIHAN 4 19/5:06.183 (1)
5 4DAN C 5 19/5:06.597 (1)
6 5MIKE KERR 6 19/5:14.965 (1)
7 6NICK VASQUEZ 7 18/5:01.447 (1)
8 7DAVID MAIORANA 8 18/5:03.288 (1)
9 8JAYDAN MCQUEEN 9 18/5:12.033 (1)
Event Stats & Details
Race Track Rc One Racetrack & Hobby Shop
Registrations Entries: 68
Drivers: 38
Total Race Laps 2,425
Total Race Time 12 hours, 58 minutes, 18 seconds
close X