Mains Race Lineup
1
2wd Stadium Truck Open A-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1RYDER HIMANEK 1 19/5:10.323 (2)
2 2DAN HAUER 1 18/5:11.914 (1)
3 3KEVIN MCLAIN 2 17/5:08.643 (2)
4 4ROB KULZA 3 17/5:14.257 (2)
5 5RON HOLDER 4 16/5:12.536 (2)
6 6LUCAS FINN 5 12/5:10.712 (1)
7 7CHRIS HALL
2
2wd Modified Buggy A-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1AUSTIN HORNE 1 20/5:04.758 (2)
2 2JACKSON BRUNSON 2 20/5:08.436 (2)
3 3JOEY CROWN 3 19/5:07.716 (2)
4 4NATHAN FINN 4 19/5:10.354 (1)
5 5RYAN HOVIS 5 19/5:15.635 (2)
6 6JEREMY OTIS 6 18/4:58.913 (2)
7 7MIKE KERR 7 18/5:13.404 (2)
8 8ELDIN VELIC 8 12/5:17.661 (1)
9 9TYLER DAVIS
3
17.5 2wd Buggy B-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1GREG CARRICO 9 19/5:15.211 (2)
2 2RYAN MAIORANA 10 18/5:02.318 (2)
3 3LOGAN KULZA 11 17/5:03.917 (2)
4 4KEVIN MCLAIN 12 17/5:07.689 (1)
5 5CARL BEAUTHY 13 17/5:13.784 (1)
6 6CHRIS HALL 14 16/5:01.017 (2)
7 7BOB BUCKLEY 15 16/5:17.085 (1)
8 8JOSHUA HERBERT 16 13/5:15.576 (1)
4
17.5 2wd Buggy A-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1BRANDON WEILAND 1 20/5:03.640 (2)
2 2CUDDA 2 20/5:10.672 (2)
3 3RYDER HIMANEK 3 20/5:10.697 (1)
4 4WILL KNAGGS 4 20/5:12.402 (2)
5 5ROB KULZA 5 19/5:04.325 (2)
6 6DAN HAUER 6 19/5:09.109 (1)
7 7MIKE HIMANEK 7 19/5:10.035 (1)
8 8BRADY CARRICO 8 19/5:14.185 (2)
9 9CARL BETHUY
5
13.5 4wd Buggy B-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 2GREG CARRICO 10 19/5:01.635 (2)
2 3ERIC FOSTER 11 19/5:08.352 (1)
3 4RYAN MAIORANA 12 19/5:13.065 (1)
4 5MIKE KERR 13 19/5:14.776 (1)
5 6CARL BEAUTHY 14 17/5:11.765 (2)
6 7JESSE BEATON 15 16/4:56.870 (1)
7 8CHRIS HALL 16 16/5:03.531 (1)
8 9LOGAN KULZA 17 16/5:14.953 (1)
6
13.5 4wd Buggy A-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1BRANDON WEILAND 1 21/5:06.725 (2)
2 2NATHAN FINN 2 20/5:00.552 (1)
3 3JOEY CROWN 3 20/5:01.353 (2)
4 4TOPHER KAZ 4 20/5:04.999 (2)
5 5ROB KULZA 5 20/5:07.242 (2)
6 6MIKE LOPES 6 20/5:11.694 (1)
7 7RYAN HOVIS 7 20/5:14.253 (2)
8 8JOE FINN 8 20/5:15.593 (2)
9 9SCOTT GORGES
10 10RYAN MAIORANA
7
4wd Modified Short Course A-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1TOPHER KAZ 1 19/5:04.802 (1)
2 2CUDDA 2 19/5:08.804 (2)
3 3SCOTT GORGES 3 18/5:06.546 (2)
4 4ERIC FOSTER 4 18/5:09.640 (2)
8
King Of The Hill A-Main
Length: 7:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DAN HAUER
2 2ERIC FOSTER
3 3CUDDA
4 4JOE FINN
5 5MIKE HIMANEK
6 6MIKE LOPES
7 7RYAN MAIORANA
8 8RYDER HIMANEK
9 9SCOTT GORGES
10 10TOPHER KAZ
11 11TYLER DAVIS
Event Stats & Details
Race Track Rc One Racetrack & Hobby Shop
Registrations Entries: 65
Drivers: 34
Total Race Laps 2,805
Total Race Time 13 hours, 40 minutes, 49 seconds
close X