Qualifier Round 2 Race Lineup
1
2wd Stadium Truck Open (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ROB KULZA 1 17/5:14.286 (1)
2 2KEVIN MCLAIN 2 16/5:06.326 (1)
3 3RON HOLDER 3 15/5:05.791 (1)
4 4LUCAS FINN 4 12/5:10.712 (1)
5 5RYDER HIMANEK 5 N/A
6 6DAN HAUER
7 7CHRIS HALL
2
2wd Modified Buggy (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1AUSTIN HORNE 1 20/5:11.167 (1)
2 2JOEY CROWN 2 19/5:09.202 (1)
3 3NATHAN FINN 3 19/5:10.354 (1)
4 4JEREMY OTIS 4 18/5:05.689 (1)
5 5RYAN HOVIS 5 18/5:07.174 (1)
6 6MIKE KERR 6 17/5:06.943 (1)
7 7ELDIN VELIC 7 12/5:17.661 (1)
8 8JACKSON BRUNSON 8 N/A
3
17.5 2wd Buggy (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1RYAN MAIORANA 9 17/5:07.074 (1)
2 2KEVIN MCLAIN 10 17/5:07.689 (1)
3 3CARL BEAUTHY 11 17/5:13.784 (1)
4 4BRADY CARRICO 12 17/5:21.917 (1)
5 5LOGAN KULZA 13 16/5:02.610 (1)
6 6CHRIS HALL 14 16/5:03.038 (1)
7 7BOB BUCKLEY 15 16/5:17.085 (1)
8 8JOSHUA HERBERT 16 13/5:15.576 (1)
4
17.5 2wd Buggy (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1RYDER HIMANEK 1 20/5:10.697 (1)
2 2BRANDON WEILAND 2 20/5:11.596 (1)
3 3CUDDA 3 20/5:13.918 (1)
4 4ROB KULZA 4 19/5:07.823 (1)
5 5DAN HAUER 5 19/5:09.109 (1)
6 6MIKE HIMANEK 6 19/5:10.035 (1)
7 7WILL KNAGGS 7 19/5:10.966 (1)
8 8GREG CARRICO 8 18/5:14.891 (1)
5
13.5 4wd Buggy (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1GREG CARRICO 9 19/5:13.807 (1)
2 2MIKE KERR 10 19/5:14.776 (1)
3 3SCOTT GORGES 11 18/5:02.382 (1)
4 4JOE FINN 12 18/5:05.346 (1)
5 5JESSE BEATON 13 16/4:56.870 (1)
6 6CHRIS HALL 14 16/5:03.531 (1)
7 7CARL BEAUTHY 15 16/5:04.804 (1)
8 8LOGAN KULZA 16 16/5:14.953 (1)
6
13.5 4wd Buggy (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1NATHAN FINN 1 20/5:00.552 (1)
2 2BRANDON WEILAND 2 20/5:05.181 (1)
3 3MIKE LOPES 3 20/5:11.694 (1)
4 4TOPHER KAZ 4 20/5:11.714 (1)
5 5JOEY CROWN 5 20/5:13.413 (1)
6 6ERIC FOSTER 6 19/5:08.352 (1)
7 7ROB KULZA 7 19/5:10.317 (1)
8 8RYAN MAIORANA 8 19/5:13.065 (1)
7
4wd Modified Short Course (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1TOPHER KAZ 1 19/5:04.802 (1)
2 2CUDDA 2 18/5:02.516 (1)
3 3ERIC FOSTER 3 18/5:15.577 (1)
4 4SCOTT GORGES 4 17/5:05.178 (1)
Event Stats & Details
Race Track Rc One Racetrack & Hobby Shop
Registrations Entries: 65
Drivers: 34
Total Race Laps 2,805
Total Race Time 13 hours, 40 minutes, 49 seconds
close X