Mains Race Lineup
1
2wd Modified Truck A-Main
Length: 7:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1RYDER HIMANEK 1 20/5:08.911 (2)
2 2STEVE CHARLES 2 20/5:14.455 (2)
3 3LITTLE MAN 3 19/5:02.533 (1)
4 4CUDDA 4 19/5:06.884 (1)
5 5MICHEAL MCDUFFEY 5 19/5:19.274 (1)
6 6P J BRANSTUTTER 6 18/5:13.379 (1)
7 7MIKE HIMANEK 7 17/5:07.505 (2)
8 8RON HOLDER 8 16/5:04.676 (2)
2
17.5 2wd Buggy B-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MICHEAL MCDUFFEY 10 18/5:02.755 (1)
2 2ERIC GREEN 11 18/5:09.255 (1)
3 3COLLIN LUNDGREN 12 17/5:06.957 (2)
4 4LANCE BROWNSWORTH 13 17/5:13.180 (2)
5 5MARIO GONZALEZ 14 17/5:13.437 (2)
6 6SHAWN LUNDGREN 15 17/5:19.661 (2)
7 7DAVE FRITZ 16 16/5:16.432 (2)
8 8JOE GERDESICH 17 15/5:12.574 (2)
9 9CODY BROWNSWORTH 18 12/4:10.263 (1)
3
17.5 2wd Buggy A-Main
Length: 7:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1RYDER HIMANEK 1 20/5:06.412 (2)
2 2KYLE GOUGH 2 20/5:06.586 (1)
3 3WILL KNAGGS 3 20/5:06.746 (2)
4 4DAN HAUER 4 19/5:00.027 (2)
5 5KEVIN WESTENDORF 5 19/5:04.777 (1)
6 6FRED KOWALKE JR 6 19/5:05.102 (2)
7 7MIKE HIMANEK 7 19/5:07.242 (2)
8 8CUDDA 8 19/5:10.802 (2)
9 9MIKE KERR 9 18/5:01.222 (2)
4
13.5 4wd Buggy B-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CODY BROWNSWORTH 9 18/5:14.060 (2)
2 2SHAWN LUNDGREN 10 17/5:05.840 (2)
3 3MARIO GONZALEZ 11 17/5:06.007 (1)
4 4P J BRANSTUTTER 12 16/4:54.459 (1)
5 5DAVE FRITZ 13 16/5:01.179 (1)
6 6JAMIE SQUIRES 14 15/5:05.574 (1)
7 7ERIC GREEN 15 11/3:45.356 (1)
8 8WILL KNAGGS 16 0/0.000 (1)
5
13.5 4wd Buggy A-Main
Length: 7:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1KEVIN WESTENDORF 1 21/5:11.581 (2)
2 2TYLER DAVIS 2 20/5:07.634 (2)
3 3FRED KOWALKE JR 3 20/5:12.734 (2)
4 4LITTLE MAN 4 19/5:04.315 (1)
5 5KEN CALHOUN 5 19/5:04.732 (2)
6 6MCSLOWSAUCE 6 19/5:09.929 (2)
7 7JOE FINN 7 19/5:17.580 (1)
8 8MIKE KERR 8 18/5:03.859 (2)
6
4wd Modified Short Course A-Main
Length: 7:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1KEN CALHOUN 1 18/5:03.304 (1)
2 2DAN HAUER 1 18/5:09.282 (2)
3 3MIKE KERR 2 18/5:16.856 (2)
4 4DAVE FRITZ 3 17/5:01.439 (2)
5 5JOE GERDESICH
Event Stats & Details
Race Track Rc One Racetrack & Hobby Shop
Registrations Entries: 49
Drivers: 27
Total Race Laps 2,573
Total Race Time 12 hours, 27 minutes, 10 seconds
close X