Qualifier Round 2 Race Lineup
1
2wd Modified Truck (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1LITTLE MAN 1 19/5:02.533 (1)
2 2CUDDA 2 19/5:06.884 (1)
3 3STEVE CHARLES 3 19/5:10.272 (1)
4 4RYDER HIMANEK 4 19/5:10.992 (1)
5 5MICHEAL MCDUFFEY 5 19/5:19.274 (1)
6 6P J BRANSTUTTER 6 18/5:13.379 (1)
7 7RON HOLDER 7 15/5:05.213 (1)
8 8MIKE HIMANEK 8 12/5:03.822 (1)
2
17.5 2wd Buggy (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MIKE KERR 9 17/5:00.048 (1)
2 2LANCE BROWNSWORTH 10 16/5:13.659 (1)
3 3COLLIN LUNDGREN 11 16/5:17.733 (1)
4 4SHAWN LUNDGREN 12 15/5:00.033 (1)
5 5MARIO GONZALEZ 13 15/5:03.531 (1)
6 6DAVE FRITZ 14 15/5:04.219 (1)
7 7JOE GERDESICH 15 14/5:23.496 (1)
8 8CODY BROWNSWORTH 16 12/4:10.263 (1)
3
17.5 2wd Buggy (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1KYLE GOUGH 1 20/5:06.586 (1)
2 2WILL KNAGGS 2 20/5:11.430 (1)
3 3DAN HAUER 3 19/5:04.320 (1)
4 4KEVIN WESTENDORF 4 19/5:04.777 (1)
5 5FRED KOWALKE JR 5 19/5:06.175 (1)
6 6CUDDA 6 19/5:12.772 (1)
7 7MICHEAL MCDUFFEY 7 18/5:02.755 (1)
8 8ERIC GREEN 8 18/5:09.255 (1)
9 9RYDER HIMANEK
4
13.5 4wd Buggy (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CODY BROWNSWORTH 9 17/5:07.301 (1)
2 2SHAWN LUNDGREN 10 17/5:08.458 (1)
3 3P J BRANSTUTTER 11 16/4:54.459 (1)
4 4DAVE FRITZ 12 16/5:01.179 (1)
5 5JAMIE SQUIRES 13 15/5:05.574 (1)
6 6ERIC GREEN 14 11/3:45.356 (1)
7 7WILL KNAGGS 15 N/A
8 8MCSLOWSAUCE 16 N/A
5
13.5 4wd Buggy (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1KEVIN WESTENDORF 1 20/5:06.260 (1)
2 2TYLER DAVIS 2 20/5:10.730 (1)
3 3FRED KOWALKE JR 3 19/5:03.817 (1)
4 4LITTLE MAN 4 19/5:04.315 (1)
5 5JOE FINN 5 19/5:17.580 (1)
6 6KEN CALHOUN 6 18/5:02.298 (1)
7 7MIKE KERR 7 18/5:13.168 (1)
8 8MARIO GONZALEZ 8 17/5:06.007 (1)
6
4wd Modified Short Course (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1KEN CALHOUN 1 18/5:03.304 (1)
2 2MIKE KERR 2 17/5:00.401 (1)
3 3DAVE FRITZ 3 17/5:13.449 (1)
4 4DAN HAUER
5 5JOE GERDESICH
Event Stats & Details
Race Track Rc One Racetrack & Hobby Shop
Registrations Entries: 49
Drivers: 27
Total Race Laps 2,573
Total Race Time 12 hours, 27 minutes, 10 seconds
close X