Qualifier Round 2 Race Lineup
1
13.5 4wd Buggy (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MARK HARDMAN 9 18/5:14.545 (1)
2 2MIKE KERR 10 17/5:06.971 (1)
3 3DAVE FRITZ 11 17/5:14.538 (1)
4 4LOGAN KULZA 12 16/5:08.730 (1)
5 5JESSE BEATON 13 16/5:09.014 (1)
6 6CHRIS HALL 14 12/5:11.653 (1)
7 7JOE FINN 15 5/1:18.926 (1)
8 8WILL KNAGGS 16 N/A
2
13.5 4wd Buggy (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CUDDA 1 20/5:09.989 (1)
2 2DEANO MATHEWS 2 20/5:12.017 (1)
3 3TYLER DAVIS 3 19/5:03.623 (1)
4 4ROB KULZA 4 19/5:03.975 (1)
5 5TOPHER KAZ 5 19/5:11.391 (1)
6 6BOB LANGLEY 6 19/5:19.009 (1)
7 7KID 7 18/5:01.096 (1)
8 8RYAN MAIORANA 8 18/5:02.454 (1)
3
17.5 2wd Buggy (Heat 1/3)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DAVE FRITZ 13 16/5:07.456 (1)
2 2TRENTON HARDMAN 14 16/5:14.243 (1)
3 3ED KURZAWA SR 15 15/5:08.230 (1)
4 4CHRIS HALL 16 15/5:12.189 (1)
5 5BOB BUCKLEY 17 13/5:04.643 (1)
6 6RYAN MAIORANA 18 13/5:06.178 (1)
7 7JOSHUA HERBERT 19 13/5:11.878 (1)
8 8WILL KNAGGS 20 N/A
4
17.5 2wd Buggy (Heat 2/3)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MARK HARDMAN 5 19/5:15.258 (1)
2 2MIKE KERR 6 18/5:01.188 (1)
3 3JEREMY OTIS 7 18/5:05.050 (1)
4 4MIKE HIMANEK 8 18/5:05.344 (1)
5 5ASHTON MATHEWS 9 18/5:11.566 (1)
6 6LOGAN KULZA 10 17/5:04.507 (1)
7 7BOB LANGLEY 11 17/5:05.314 (1)
8 8JEREMIA PILARSKI 12 16/5:05.288 (1)
5
17.5 2wd Buggy (Heat 3/3)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CUDDA 1 19/5:03.677 (1)
2 2DEANO MATHEWS 2 19/5:05.829 (1)
3 3ROB KULZA 3 19/5:08.126 (1)
4 4DAN HAUER 4 19/5:08.772 (1)
5 5NATHAN FINN
6 6RYAN HOVIS
7 7RYDER HIMANEK
6
2wd Stadium Truck Open (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JEREMIA PILARSKI 1 17/5:08.722 (1)
2 2MIKE KERR 2 17/5:15.158 (1)
3 3RON HOLDER 3 15/5:09.582 (1)
4 4CHRIS HALL 4 14/5:11.436 (1)
5 5DAVE FRITZ 5 3/57.779 (1)
7
2wd Short Course Open (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1RYAN HOVIS 1 19/5:15.931 (1)
2 2TOM TANNER 2 18/5:09.903 (1)
3 3JEREMIA PILARSKI 3 16/5:16.516 (1)
4 4TOPHER KAZ
5 5KID
Event Stats & Details
Race Track Rc One Racetrack & Hobby Shop
Registrations Entries: 50
Drivers: 30
Total Race Laps 2,354
Total Race Time 11 hours, 33 minutes, 57 seconds
close X