Qualifier Round 2 Race Lineup
1
Novice (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1LOGAN HALL 1 15/5:17.163 (1)
2 2NOLAN BRADLEY 2 13/5:00.292 (1)
3 3JOSHUA HERBERT 3 13/5:12.000 (1)
4 4KEN CETNAR
2
17.5 2wd Buggy (Heat 1/3)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MARK BRADLEY 18 16/5:23.056 (1)
2 2ED KURZAWA SR 19 15/5:05.488 (1)
3 3SHAWN LUNDGREN 20 15/5:07.070 (1)
4 4EVAN CETNAR 21 15/5:13.427 (1)
5 5JAMES GILLON 22 14/5:06.604 (1)
6 6CHRIS HALL 23 14/5:14.854 (1)
7 7WILL KNAGGS 25 5/1:22.518 (1)
8 8CODY BROWNSWORTH 26 N/A
3
17.5 2wd Buggy (Heat 2/3)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MIKE KERR 10 18/5:12.908 (1)
2 2JOHN JOHNSON 11 18/5:14.920 (1)
3 3ERIC MCKAY 12 17/5:07.424 (1)
4 4RYAN MAIORANA 13 17/5:10.224 (1)
5 5DAVE FRITZ 14 17/5:16.127 (1)
6 6COLLIN LUNDGREN 15 16/5:01.209 (1)
7 7JESSE BEATON 16 16/5:05.305 (1)
8 8LANCE BROWNSWORTH 17 16/5:14.365 (1)
4
17.5 2wd Buggy (Heat 3/3)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1RASHAAD MARSHALL 1 20/5:14.932 (1)
2 2JOE MONTROSS 2 19/5:08.648 (1)
3 3FRED KOWALKE JR 3 19/5:09.539 (1)
4 4CUDDA 4 19/5:14.183 (1)
5 5. WORM 5 19/5:14.458 (1)
6 6DAN HAUER 6 19/5:16.960 (1)
7 7MIKE HIMANEK 7 18/5:09.256 (1)
8 8JOSH KNIGHT 8 18/5:10.601 (1)
9 9MICHEAL MCDUFFEY 9 18/5:12.796 (1)
5
2wd Modified Buggy (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ERIC MCKAY 7 18/5:05.970 (1)
2 2NATHAN FINN 8 18/5:07.045 (1)
3 3DELL CALLIHAN 9 18/5:14.203 (1)
4 4RANDY BUTERA 10 17/5:00.108 (1)
5 5JAMES GILLON 11 15/5:14.793 (1)
6 6COOKIE 12 4/2:08.128 (1)
6
2wd Modified Buggy (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1AYDIN HORNE 1 20/5:01.268 (1)
2 2RYDER HIMANEK 2 20/5:13.928 (1)
3 3RYAN HOVIS 3 19/5:04.010 (1)
4 4DAN C 4 19/5:07.213 (1)
5 5TATER SONTAG 5 19/5:07.499 (1)
6 6TYLER DAVIS 6 18/5:02.280 (1)
7
13.5 4wd Buggy (Heat 1/3)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1SHAWN LUNDGREN 15 17/5:18.739 (1)
2 2JOSH KNIGHT 16 16/5:06.117 (1)
3 3JAYDAN MCQUEEN 17 16/5:09.060 (1)
4 4LEA FONDA 18 15/5:02.403 (1)
5 5CHRIS HALL 19 15/5:04.581 (1)
6 6EVAN CETNAR 20 15/5:09.843 (1)
7 7KEN CETNAR 21 14/5:09.122 (1)
8
13.5 4wd Buggy (Heat 2/3)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MIKE KERR 8 19/5:11.405 (1)
2 2CHUCK HARTMEYER 9 19/5:13.737 (1)
3 3RYAN MAIORANA 10 19/5:13.899 (1)
4 4CODY BROWNSWORTH 11 19/5:15.207 (1)
5 5DAVE FRITZ 12 18/5:16.530 (1)
6 6ANGELA KAZ 13 17/5:00.384 (1)
7 7JACOB ERNST 14 17/5:11.376 (1)
9
13.5 4wd Buggy (Heat 3/3)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1WILL KNAGGS 1 20/5:05.248 (1)
2 2. WORM 2 20/5:13.141 (1)
3 3KEN CALHOUN 3 19/5:01.577 (1)
4 4JOE FINN 4 19/5:04.658 (1)
5 5P J BRANSTUTTER 5 19/5:07.558 (1)
6 6FRED KOWALKE JR 6 19/5:08.106 (1)
7 7RYAN HOVIS 7 19/5:08.940 (1)
10
4wd Modified Buggy (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1AYDIN HORNE 1 22/5:10.588 (1)
2 2TATER SONTAG 2 19/5:01.288 (1)
3 3TYLER DAVIS 3 19/5:07.158 (1)
4 4RANDY BUTERA 4 19/5:12.605 (1)
5 5DAN C 5 18/5:00.505 (1)
6 6DELL CALLIHAN 6 18/5:05.664 (1)
7 7DAN HAUER 7 17/5:01.075 (1)
8 8JESSE BEATON 8 16/5:22.795 (1)
11
2wd Modified Truck (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MICHEAL MCDUFFEY 1 18/5:05.290 (1)
2 2MIKE KERR 2 18/5:14.531 (1)
3 3JEREMIA PILARSKI 3 17/5:02.657 (1)
4 4NICK FAORO 4 17/5:07.260 (1)
5 5P J BRANSTUTTER 5 17/5:09.486 (1)
6 6RON HOLDER 6 16/5:05.604 (1)
7 7MARK BRADLEY 7 13/5:09.308 (1)
8 8LOGAN HALL 8 7/4:55.027 (1)
9 9JAYDAN MCQUEEN 9 6/1:55.405 (1)
12
2wd Modified Short Course (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JEREMIA PILARSKI 1 17/5:14.069 (1)
2 2NICK FAORO 2 17/5:14.957 (1)
3 3JACOB ERNST 3 15/5:11.370 (1)
4 4JOSHUA HERBERT 4 13/5:13.821 (1)
5 5SETH THORTON 5 12/5:08.984 (1)
6 6HUNTER FRANCIS 6 10/5:01.758 (1)
13
4wd Modified Short Course (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CUDDA 1 19/5:04.164 (1)
2 2TOPHER KAZ 2 19/5:16.452 (1)
3 3KEN CALHOUN 3 18/5:07.865 (1)
Event Stats & Details
Race Track Rc One Racetrack & Hobby Shop
Registrations Entries: 88
Drivers: 53
Total Race Laps 4,221
Total Race Time 21 hours, 19 minutes, 0 seconds
close X