Qualifier Round 1 Race Lineup
1
Novice (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1LOGAN HALL
2 2NOLAN BRADLEY
3 3JOSHUA HERBERT
2
17.5 2wd Buggy (Heat 1/3)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1COLLIN LUNDGREN
2 2MIKE KERR
3 4JAMES GILLON
4 5MIKE HIMANEK
5 6LANCE BROWNSWORTH
6 7CUDDA
7 8MARK BRADLEY
8 9ERIC MCKAY
3
17.5 2wd Buggy (Heat 2/3)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JOSH KNIGHT
2 2EVAN CETNAR
3 3CODY BROWNSWORTH
4 4DAVE FRITZ
5 5JOHN JOHNSON
6 6SHAWN LUNDGREN
7 7ED KURZAWA SR
8 8. WORM
9 9KEN CETNAR
4
17.5 2wd Buggy (Heat 3/3)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1RASHAAD MARSHALL
2 2MICHEAL MCDUFFEY
3 3WILL KNAGGS
4 4RYAN MAIORANA
5 5DAN HAUER
6 6CHRIS HALL
7 7JESSE BEATON
8 8FRED KOWALKE JR
9 9JOE MONTROSS
5
2wd Modified Buggy (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ERIC MCKAY
2 2JAMES GILLON
3 3TYLER DAVIS
4 4DELL CALLIHAN
5 5DAN C
6 6COOKIE
6
2wd Modified Buggy (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1TATER SONTAG
2 2RYDER HIMANEK
3 3AYDIN HORNE
4 4RANDY BUTERA
5 5RYAN HOVIS
6 6NATHAN FINN
7
13.5 4wd Buggy (Heat 1/3)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ANGELA KAZ
2 2CHUCK HARTMEYER
3 3RYAN MAIORANA
4 4SHAWN LUNDGREN
5 5EVAN CETNAR
6 6KEN CETNAR
7 7P J BRANSTUTTER
8
13.5 4wd Buggy (Heat 2/3)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MIKE KERR
2 2JOE FINN
3 3DAVE FRITZ
4 4JOSH KNIGHT
5 5. WORM
6 6CODY BROWNSWORTH
7 7LEA FONDA
9
13.5 4wd Buggy (Heat 3/3)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1KEN CALHOUN
2 2WILL KNAGGS
3 3FRED KOWALKE JR
4 4CHRIS HALL
5 5JAYDAN MCQUEEN
6 6JACOB ERNST
7 7RYAN HOVIS
10
4wd Modified Buggy (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DAN HAUER
2 2DAN C
3 3JESSE BEATON
4 4DELL CALLIHAN
5 5RANDY BUTERA
6 6TYLER DAVIS
7 7AYDIN HORNE
8 8TATER SONTAG
11
2wd Modified Truck (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1P J BRANSTUTTER
2 2NICK FAORO
3 3MIKE KERR
4 4MARK BRADLEY
5 5JAYDAN MCQUEEN
6 6JEREMIA PILARSKI
7 7RON HOLDER
8 8MICHEAL MCDUFFEY
9 9LOGAN HALL
12
2wd Modified Short Course (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JEREMIA PILARSKI
2 2HUNTER FRANCIS
3 3NICK FAORO
4 4SETH THORTON
5 5JACOB ERNST
6 6JOSHUA HERBERT
13
4wd Modified Short Course (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1KEN CALHOUN
2 2CUDDA
3 3TOPHER KAZ
Event Stats & Details
Race Track Rc One Racetrack & Hobby Shop
Registrations Entries: 88
Drivers: 53
Total Race Laps 4,221
Total Race Time 21 hours, 19 minutes, 0 seconds
close X