Qualifier Round 2 Race Lineup
1
13.5 4wd Buggy (Heat 1/3)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1RYAN MAIORANA 15 18/5:09.601 (1)
2 2JOSH KNIGHT 16 18/5:11.094 (1)
3 3CHRIS FLEMING 17 18/5:15.731 (1)
4 4JAKE WINTERS 18 17/5:07.639 (1)
5 5LOGAN KULZA 19 16/5:00.545 (1)
6 6DAVE FRITZ 20 16/5:03.970 (1)
7 7CHRIS HALL 21 14/5:12.180 (1)
8 8JESSE BEATON
2
13.5 4wd Buggy (Heat 2/3)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1GREG CARRICO 8 19/5:11.042 (1)
2 2JOE FINN 9 18/5:01.584 (1)
3 3CHET CLARK 10 18/5:03.703 (1)
4 4MIKE LOPES 11 18/5:04.474 (1)
5 5BO 12 18/5:05.106 (1)
6 6KEN CALHOUN 13 18/5:05.167 (1)
7 7MIKE KERR 14 18/5:05.604 (1)
3
13.5 4wd Buggy (Heat 3/3)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1NOAH WINTERS 1 20/5:06.814 (1)
2 2RYAN HOVIS 2 19/5:00.415 (1)
3 3ROB KULZA 3 19/5:00.450 (1)
4 4TYLER DAVIS 4 19/5:01.437 (1)
5 5TOPHER KAZ 5 19/5:04.553 (1)
6 6SMOKEY 6 19/5:07.747 (1)
7 7SCOTT GORGES 7 19/5:07.831 (1)
4
2wd Stadium Truck Open (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JEREMIA PILARSKI 1 17/5:03.861 (1)
2 2RON HOLDER 2 16/5:13.569 (1)
3 3CHRIS HALL 3 14/5:03.189 (1)
5
4wd Modified Short Course (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1TOPHER KAZ 1 19/5:08.280 (1)
2 2CUDDA 2 19/5:14.220 (1)
3 3SCOTT GORGES 3 18/5:07.058 (1)
4 4KEN CALHOUN 4 18/5:11.724 (1)
6
17.5 2wd Buggy (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1LOGAN KULZA 10 18/5:14.452 (1)
2 2JOSH KNIGHT 11 17/5:04.449 (1)
3 3BO 12 17/5:12.306 (1)
4 4CARL BEAUTHY 13 17/5:14.638 (1)
5 5DAVE FRITZ 14 17/5:15.301 (1)
6 6BRADY CARRICO 15 16/5:16.493 (1)
7 7AYVA ZERRIEN 16 15/5:18.593 (1)
8 8CHRIS HALL 17 15/5:22.623 (1)
9 9ED KURZAWA SR 18 14/5:14.113 (1)
10 10JOSHUA HERBERT 19 12/5:00.494 (1)
7
17.5 2wd Buggy (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MIKE HIMANEK 1 20/5:14.942 (1)
2 2CUDDA 2 19/5:06.654 (1)
3 3GREG CARRICO 3 19/5:08.280 (1)
4 4DAN HAUER 4 19/5:08.795 (1)
5 5RYAN MAIORANA 5 19/5:11.194 (1)
6 6JOHN GREEN 6 19/5:13.818 (1)
7 7MIKE KERR 7 19/5:17.139 (1)
8 8JEREMY OTIS 8 19/5:17.455 (1)
9 9SMOKEY 9 18/5:03.530 (1)
8
2wd Short Course Open (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1NOAH WINTERS 1 18/5:15.614 (1)
2 2JAKE WINTERS 2 17/5:17.086 (1)
3 3JEREMIA PILARSKI 3 16/5:03.957 (1)
4 4SETH THORNTON 4 12/5:28.811 (1)
9
2wd Modified Buggy (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CHARLIE MAIORANA 1 20/5:07.537 (1)
2 2RYDER HIMANEK 2 19/5:00.775 (1)
3 3ROB KULZA 3 19/5:07.570 (1)
4 4RYAN HOVIS 4 19/5:08.016 (1)
5 5JOHN GREEN 5 18/5:06.914 (1)
6 6CARL BEAUTHY 6 16/5:07.928 (1)
7 7TYLER DAVIS 7 8/2:16.660 (1)
8 8CHET CLARK 8 5/1:38.111 (1)
9 9COOKIE 9 2/1:00.467 (1)
Event Stats & Details
Race Track Rc One Racetrack & Hobby Shop
Registrations Entries: 77
Drivers: 39
Total Race Laps 3,126
Total Race Time 15 hours, 18 minutes, 40 seconds
close X