Mains Race Lineup
1
2wd Modified Buggy A-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MIKE KOSS 1 19/5:00.877 (3)
2 2DAN C 2 19/5:08.777 (3)
3 3NATHAN FINN 3 18/5:02.392 (1)
2
17.5 2wd Buggy C-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JACOB URIBE 15 16/5:13.455 (1)
2 2ED KURZAWA SR 16 15/5:10.550 (1)
3 3LANCE BARNSWORTH 17 15/5:10.657 (2)
4 4EVAN CETNAR 18 15/5:12.607 (1)
5 5KEN CETNAR 19 15/5:21.026 (1)
6 6DWAYNE HENDERSON 20 14/5:03.215 (1)
7 9JOSHUA HERBERT
3
13.5 4wd Buggy C-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1. LOU 17 18/5:16.360 (2)
2 2CODY BROWNSWORTH 18 17/5:03.568 (3)
3 3RAY ROEHLK 19 17/5:13.307 (1)
4 4EVAN CETNAR 20 15/5:07.313 (2)
5 5JAMIE SQUIRES 21 15/5:12.849 (3)
6 6DWAYNE HENDERSON 22 15/5:17.476 (3)
7 7KEN CETNAR 23 14/5:12.582 (3)
8 8JOE PARKS 24 14/5:19.097 (2)
4
17.5 2wd Buggy B-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MICHEAL MCDUFFEY 8 19/5:17.989 (3)
2 2MIKE KERR 9 18/5:04.980 (3)
3 3RAY ROEHLK 10 17/5:04.722 (2)
4 4AARON EGAN 11 17/5:04.949 (3)
5 5SCOTT HEILER 12 17/5:06.788 (1)
6 6JEREMIA PILARSKI 13 17/5:13.786 (2)
7 7ERIC G 14 17/5:19.402 (2)
5
13.5 4wd Buggy B-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ANDREW SMITH 9 20/5:15.694 (2)
2 2KEN CALHOUN 10 19/5:03.251 (3)
3 3MIKE KERR 11 19/5:03.288 (2)
4 4FRED KOWALKE JR 12 19/5:07.344 (1)
5 5P J BRANSTUTTER 13 19/5:09.960 (3)
6 6JACOB URIBE 14 18/5:02.388 (3)
7 7AARON EGAN 15 18/5:07.864 (2)
8 8KONRAD BURELL 16 18/5:11.710 (2)
6
17.5 2wd Buggy A-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1RYDER HIMANEK 1 20/5:07.639 (2)
2 2CUDDA 2 20/5:10.953 (3)
3 3WILL KNAGGS 3 19/5:02.911 (2)
4 4DEANO MATHEWS 4 19/5:03.717 (3)
5 5FRED KOWALKE JR 5 19/5:10.209 (3)
6 6DAN HAUER 6 19/5:11.173 (3)
7 7ANDREW SMITH 7 19/5:13.440 (2)
7
2wd Modified Truck A-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1GIBBY 1 19/5:03.564 (2)
2 2MICHEAL MCDUFFEY 2 19/5:11.890 (3)
3 3MIKE HIMANEK 3 19/5:14.836 (1)
4 4P J BRANSTUTTER 4 17/5:01.030 (1)
5 5. LOU 5 17/5:15.539 (2)
6 6RON HOLDER 6 16/5:02.669 (1)
7 7ERIC G 7 16/5:17.957 (2)
8
4wd Modified Short Course A-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ANDREW SMITH 1 19/5:02.502 (3)
2 2CUDDA 2 19/5:04.710 (3)
3 3KEN CALHOUN 3 18/5:10.405 (1)
4 4JEREMIA PILARSKI
5 5GARY KLEIN
9
13.5 4wd Buggy A-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1RYDER HIMANEK 1 21/5:08.301 (3)
2 2WILL KNAGGS 2 21/5:11.885 (3)
3 3GIBBY 3 20/5:01.400 (3)
4 4DAN C 4 20/5:05.454 (3)
5 5DEANO MATHEWS 5 20/5:06.219 (3)
6 6TYLER DAVIS 6 20/5:06.792 (3)
7 7JOE FINN 7 20/5:12.269 (3)
8 8MIKE KOSS 8 20/5:14.203 (3)
Event Stats & Details
Race Track Rc One Racetrack & Hobby Shop
Registrations Entries: 62
Drivers: 37
Total Race Laps 4,018
Total Race Time 19 hours, 46 minutes, 21 seconds
close X