Qualifier Round 2 Race Lineup
1
17.5 2wd Buggy (Heat 1/3)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JACOB URIBE 14 16/5:13.455 (1)
2 2ERIC G 15 15/5:02.410 (1)
3 3ED KURZAWA SR 16 15/5:10.550 (1)
4 4EVAN CETNAR 17 15/5:12.607 (1)
5 5LANCE BARNSWORTH 18 15/5:18.732 (1)
6 6KEN CETNAR 19 15/5:21.026 (1)
7 7DWAYNE HENDERSON 20 14/5:03.215 (1)
8 8JOSHUA HERBERT
2
17.5 2wd Buggy (Heat 2/3)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DAN HAUER 6 18/5:12.192 (1)
2 2MICHEAL MCDUFFEY 7 18/5:15.692 (1)
3 3MIKE KERR 8 17/5:03.167 (1)
4 4SCOTT HEILER 9 17/5:06.788 (1)
5 5JEREMIA PILARSKI 10 16/5:00.307 (1)
6 6AARON EGAN 11 16/5:02.129 (1)
7 7WILL KNAGGS 12 16/5:04.715 (1)
8 8RAY ROEHLK
3
17.5 2wd Buggy (Heat 3/3)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1RYDER HIMANEK 1 20/5:14.708 (1)
2 2DEANO MATHEWS 2 19/5:12.701 (1)
3 3FRED KOWALKE JR 3 19/5:12.875 (1)
4 4CUDDA 4 19/5:15.591 (1)
5 5DAN C
6 6NATHAN FINN
7 7MIKE KOSS
8 8ANDREW SMITH
4
13.5 4wd Buggy (Heat 1/3)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1. LOU 17 16/5:07.383 (1)
2 2EVAN CETNAR 18 15/5:07.961 (1)
3 3JAMIE SQUIRES 19 13/5:04.892 (1)
4 4JOE PARKS 20 13/5:05.236 (1)
5 5DWAYNE HENDERSON 21 13/5:20.788 (1)
6 6KEN CETNAR 22 1/20.396 (1)
7 7KONRAD BURELL 23 N/A
8 8KEN CALHOUN 24 N/A
5
13.5 4wd Buggy (Heat 2/3)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1FRED KOWALKE JR 9 19/5:07.344 (1)
2 2ANDREW SMITH 10 19/5:12.253 (1)
3 3AARON EGAN 11 18/5:14.880 (1)
4 4JACOB URIBE 12 17/5:01.680 (1)
5 5P J BRANSTUTTER 13 17/5:01.976 (1)
6 6MIKE KERR 14 17/5:10.587 (1)
7 7RAY ROEHLK 15 17/5:13.307 (1)
8 8CODY BROWNSWORTH 16 17/5:13.634 (1)
6
13.5 4wd Buggy (Heat 3/3)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1RYDER HIMANEK 1 21/5:14.590 (1)
2 2GIBBY 2 20/5:10.017 (1)
3 3TYLER DAVIS 3 20/5:11.638 (1)
4 4WILL KNAGGS 4 20/5:14.094 (1)
5 5DEANO MATHEWS 5 20/5:14.817 (1)
6 6JOE FINN 6 19/5:00.127 (1)
7 7DAN C 7 19/5:00.238 (1)
8 8MIKE KOSS 8 19/5:01.031 (1)
7
2wd Modified Truck (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MICHEAL MCDUFFEY 1 19/5:13.802 (1)
2 2MIKE HIMANEK 2 19/5:14.836 (1)
3 3GIBBY 3 18/5:08.605 (1)
4 4P J BRANSTUTTER 4 17/5:01.030 (1)
5 5. LOU 5 17/5:16.199 (1)
6 6RON HOLDER 6 16/5:02.669 (1)
7 7ERIC G 7 15/5:08.666 (1)
8
4wd Modified Short Course (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CUDDA 1 19/5:07.563 (1)
2 2ANDREW SMITH 2 18/5:03.081 (1)
3 3KEN CALHOUN 3 18/5:10.405 (1)
4 4JEREMIA PILARSKI
5 5GARY KLEIN
6 6JOSHUA HERBERT
Event Stats & Details
Race Track Rc One Racetrack & Hobby Shop
Registrations Entries: 62
Drivers: 37
Total Race Laps 4,018
Total Race Time 19 hours, 46 minutes, 21 seconds
close X