Qualifier Round 2 Race Lineup
1
17.5 2wd Buggy (Heat 1/3)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1LOGAN KULZA 17 15/5:01.234 (1)
2 2. BO 18 15/5:13.906 (1)
3 3CHRIS HALL 19 15/5:19.793 (1)
4 5JOSHUA HERBERT 21 11/5:05.092 (1)
5 6WILL KNAGGS 22 N/A
6 7RYAN MAIORANA 23 N/A
7 8RYDER HIMANEK
2
17.5 2wd Buggy (Heat 2/3)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1. SMOKIE 9 18/5:02.064 (1)
2 2JOE FINN 10 18/5:04.666 (1)
3 3BRADY CARRICO 11 18/5:05.789 (1)
4 4ASHTON MATHEWS 12 18/5:05.810 (1)
5 5DEANO MATHEWS 13 18/5:06.249 (1)
6 6CUDDA 14 18/5:07.867 (1)
7 7FRED KOWALKE JR 15 18/5:08.651 (1)
8 8CARL BEAUTHY 16 16/5:12.566 (1)
3
17.5 2wd Buggy (Heat 3/3)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1BRANDON WEILAND 1 20/5:07.686 (1)
2 2MARK HARDMAN 2 19/5:11.924 (1)
3 3ROB KULZA 3 19/5:13.749 (1)
4 4DAN HAUER 4 19/5:13.998 (1)
5 5ANDREW SMITH 5 19/5:14.907 (1)
6 6MIKE KERR 6 19/5:16.010 (1)
7 7GREG CARRICO 7 19/5:16.227 (1)
8 8TYLER DAVIS 8 18/5:00.376 (1)
9 9NATHAN FINN
4
13.5 4wd Buggy (Heat 1/3)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1. BO 16 18/5:16.393 (1)
2 2LOGAN KULZA 17 17/5:15.448 (1)
3 3HUSTLER 18 17/5:15.763 (1)
4 4JOE FINN 19 17/5:17.943 (1)
5 5CHRIS HALL 20 13/5:02.305 (1)
6 6ERIC FOSTER 21 N/A
7 7RYAN MAIORANA 22 N/A
8 8RYDER HIMANEK
5
13.5 4wd Buggy (Heat 2/3)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1KEN CALHOUN 9 19/5:05.893 (1)
2 2MARK HARDMAN 10 19/5:05.894 (1)
3 3TOPHER KAZ 11 19/5:05.975 (1)
4 4MIKE KERR 12 19/5:08.119 (1)
5 5ROB KULZA 13 19/5:08.771 (1)
6 6FRED KOWALKE JR 14 19/5:12.724 (1)
7 7RYAN HOVIS 15 18/5:02.131 (1)
6
13.5 4wd Buggy (Heat 3/3)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1BRANDON WEILAND 1 21/5:10.574 (1)
2 2WILL KNAGGS 2 20/5:04.089 (1)
3 3NOAH WINTERS 3 20/5:05.005 (1)
4 4GREG CARRICO 4 19/5:00.919 (1)
5 5. SMOKIE 5 19/5:01.081 (1)
6 6TYLER DAVIS 6 19/5:02.816 (1)
7 7DEANO MATHEWS 7 19/5:04.985 (1)
8 8ANDREW SMITH 8 19/5:05.459 (1)
7
2wd Short Course Open (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Not Yet Run
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1NOAH WINTERS
2 2MARK HARDMAN
3 3. AYVA
4 4RYAN HOVIS
5 5RON HOLDER
6 6DAN HAUER
8
4wd Modified Short Course (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1TOPHER KAZ 1 19/5:05.422 (1)
2 2CUDDA 2 18/5:04.264 (1)
3 3ERIC FOSTER 3 17/5:07.612 (1)
4 4ANDREW SMITH 4 15/5:08.805 (1)
Event Stats & Details
Race Track Rc One Racetrack & Hobby Shop
Registrations Entries: 75
Drivers: 34
Total Race Laps 2,777
Total Race Time 13 hours, 10 minutes, 56 seconds
close X