Mains Race Lineup
1
Novice A-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1LOGAN ZIMMERMAN 1 16/5:38.154 (2)
2 2COLLYN CORDS 2 15/5:20.668 (2)
3 3LOGAN HALL 3 15/5:23.748 (3)
4 4LUCAS FINN 4 14/5:01.201 (1)
5 5JOSHUA HERBERT 6 13/5:18.177 (2)
6 6KRISTEN PRATT 7 12/5:16.858 (2)
7 7NOLAN BRADLEY 8 11/5:10.986 (1)
8 8MASON ZIMMERMAN 9 8/5:49.929 (2)
2
Sxt 13.5 4wd Blinky Buggy F-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1. MELON 46 17/5:00.340 (3)
2 2BRADLEY FARMER 47 17/5:02.081 (3)
3 3TONY G 48 17/5:02.222 (3)
4 5ANGELA KAZ 50 17/5:18.369 (1)
5 6MIKE CLARK 51 16/5:04.943 (1)
6 7MIKE VASILION JR 52 16/5:16.622 (3)
7 8DWAYNE HENDERSON 53 14/4:48.160 (3)
8 9DAVE ZIPP 54 14/5:00.996 (3)
9 10CHRIS HALL 55 13/5:32.445 (2)
3
Fantom 17.5 2wd Blinky Buggy E-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 2LOGAN KULZA 41 17/5:06.156 (3)
2 3PAT KOMAR 42 17/5:07.559 (3)
3 4JUSTIN BEVIER 43 17/5:12.264 (3)
4 5JEREMIA PILARSKI 44 17/5:12.298 (3)
5 6BOB LANGLEY 45 16/5:02.527 (3)
6 7MARK BRADLEY 46 16/5:03.578 (3)
7 8CHRIS HALL 47 15/5:20.951 (3)
8 9DWAYNE HENDERSON 48 14/5:09.437 (2)
9 10LOGAN HALL 49 0/0.000 (1)
4
Sxt 13.5 4wd Blinky Buggy E-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1AJ WARNER 37 19/5:13.461 (3)
2 2RYAN OLESKI 38 19/5:14.380 (3)
3 3MIKE MARSHALL 39 18/5:00.477 (2)
4 4WOODY WOODCOX 40 18/5:06.992 (3)
5 5BOB LANGLEY 41 18/5:07.700 (3)
6 6ASHTON MATHEWS 42 18/5:09.088 (1)
7 7JEFF COOK 43 18/5:10.102 (3)
8 8TONY MORALES 44 18/5:11.029 (3)
9 9JOE FINN 45 18/5:22.536 (2)
10 10LOGAN KULZA
5
Fantom 17.5 2wd Blinky Buggy D-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1AJ WARNER 30 18/5:01.826 (2)
2 3MATT BALKEMA 32 18/5:05.135 (3)
3 4RYAN OLESKI 33 18/5:05.433 (2)
4 5TONY G 34 18/5:06.897 (3)
5 6MIKE CLARK 35 18/5:11.966 (1)
6 7TONY MORALES 36 18/5:14.616 (3)
7 8ADAM VELTMAN 37 18/5:15.000 (2)
8 9. MELON 38 17/4:56.858 (3)
9 10BRADLEY FARMER 39 17/5:02.283 (2)
10 11JEFF WILKINSON
6
Sxt 13.5 4wd Blinky Buggy D-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ADAM VELTMAN 28 19/5:06.278 (2)
2 2KEN CALHOUN 29 19/5:06.322 (3)
3 3DAN HAUER 30 19/5:06.371 (3)
4 4DAVID MAIORANA 31 19/5:06.548 (1)
5 5ANDREW SMITH 32 19/5:07.591 (2)
6 6. BO 33 19/5:07.937 (2)
7 7MIKE VASILION SR 34 19/5:08.024 (2)
8 8TREVOR PRICE 35 19/5:09.091 (3)
9 9GREG CARRICO 36 19/5:12.236 (1)
10 10BOB LANGLEY
7
Fantom 17.5 2wd Blinky Buggy C-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 2GREG CARRICO 21 19/5:11.175 (3)
2 3ROY DALLIER 22 19/5:11.449 (2)
3 4CHURCH BOY 23 19/5:12.419 (2)
4 5. SMOKIE 24 19/5:13.367 (2)
5 6MATT BRANDEL 25 19/5:14.179 (2)
6 7DALTON CAMPBELL 26 19/5:14.434 (2)
7 8RYAN MAIORANA 27 19/5:14.448 (3)
8 9BRADY CARRICO 28 18/5:01.621 (3)
9 10TREVOR PRICE 29 18/5:01.805 (2)
10 11ASHTON MATHEWS
8
13.5 Stadium Truck C-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1BOB LANGLEY
2 2ADAM VELTMAN 17 17/5:02.704 (1)
3 3DAN HAUER 18 17/5:04.941 (1)
4 4JUSTIN BEVIER 19 17/5:15.273 (3)
5 5CALEB KURETICH 20 16/5:00.574 (1)
6 6JEREMIA PILARSKI 21 16/5:02.006 (3)
7 7MARK BRADLEY 22 14/5:09.597 (2)
8 8RON HOLDER
9
Sxt 13.5 4wd Blinky Buggy C-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JEREMY ROACH 19 20/5:09.982 (1)
2 2WILL KNAGGS 20 20/5:10.389 (1)
3 3NATHAN GROSS 21 20/5:10.952 (2)
4 4DEANO MATHEWS 22 20/5:11.133 (2)
5 5MATT BRANDEL 23 20/5:11.150 (3)
6 6DAVE DRIGGS 24 20/5:12.171 (1)
7 7RYAN MAIORANA 25 20/5:12.771 (3)
8 8FRED KOWALKE JR 26 20/5:14.762 (3)
9 9. SMOKIE 27 20/5:15.767 (2)
10 10. BO
10
Sxt 13.5 4wd Blinky Buggy B-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CUDDA 10 20/5:06.215 (2)
2 2RYAN HOVIS 11 20/5:06.852 (1)
3 3TOPHER KAZ 12 20/5:06.912 (2)
4 4JASON BLADES 13 20/5:07.147 (2)
5 5BRAD HAUCH 14 20/5:07.476 (2)
6 6ROB KULZA 15 20/5:07.710 (2)
7 7BRAYDEN HAUCH 16 20/5:08.757 (2)
8 8PETE FARNER 17 20/5:09.155 (1)
9 9CHURCH BOY 18 20/5:09.167 (3)
10 10NATHAN GROSS
11
13.5 Stadium Truck B-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JUSTIN KURETICH
2 2PATTI M 9 19/5:13.303 (3)
3 3DALTON CAMPBELL 10 19/5:14.198 (2)
4 4ROY DALLIER 11 19/5:18.400 (2)
5 5JEFF WILKINSON 12 18/5:12.213 (3)
6 6RYAN MAIORANA 13 18/5:13.194 (3)
7 7MATT BALKEMA 14 18/5:16.867 (3)
8 8TONY G 15 17/5:00.191 (3)
9 9BOB LANGLEY
10 10ADAM VELTMAN
12
40+ 2wd Buggy B-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MIKE HIMANEK 8 19/5:09.496 (2)
2 2CUDDA 9 19/5:11.173 (2)
3 3JEREMY ROACH 10 19/5:12.614 (1)
4 4JERRY GARLAND 11 19/5:14.187 (3)
5 5FRED KOWALKE JR 12 19/5:14.888 (1)
6 6CLIFF CORDS 13 18/5:10.392 (2)
7 7PAT KOMAR 14 16/5:12.734 (3)
8 8MARK BRADLEY 15 16/5:14.260 (1)
13
Fantom 17.5 2wd Blinky Buggy B-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1BROC BEHRENDT 10 19/5:04.612 (1)
2 2. BO 11 19/5:05.321 (2)
3 3TYLER DAVIS 12 19/5:05.475 (2)
4 4BRAYDEN HAUCH 13 19/5:05.874 (3)
5 5DEANO MATHEWS 14 19/5:06.666 (3)
6 6MIKE MARSHALL 15 19/5:06.708 (1)
7 7JOE MONTROSS 16 19/5:07.470 (1)
8 8DAN HAUER 17 19/5:07.938 (2)
9 9JOE FINN 18 19/5:08.072 (3)
10 10PATTI M 19 19/5:09.273 (3)
11 11FRED KOWALKE JR
14
Modx 2wd Modified Buggy A-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1AYDIN HORNE 1 22/5:13.530 (3)
2 2AUSTIN HORNE 2 21/5:02.101 (3)
3 3CHARLIE MAIORANA 3 21/5:07.837 (3)
4 4ALLEN HORNE 4 21/5:10.916 (2)
5 6PETE FARNER 6 20/5:07.212 (3)
6 5NATHAN FINN
7 7JASON BLADES
8 8JIM BRONSON
9 9DAN C
10 10KEVIN MORALES
11 11PAT KOMAR
15
13.5 Stadium Truck A-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1RYDER HIMANEK 1 20/5:11.060 (2)
2 2GIBBY 2 20/5:14.199 (3)
3 3BROC BEHRENDT 3 19/5:02.444 (3)
4 4DAVE DRIGGS 4 19/5:04.104 (2)
5 5MIKE HIMANEK 5 19/5:04.600 (2)
6 6ROB KULZA 6 19/5:06.527 (2)
7 7MATT BRANDEL 7 19/5:10.708 (3)
8 8RYAN HOVIS 8 19/5:12.855 (2)
16
Pit Boss 4wd Short Course A-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1TOPHER KAZ 1 20/5:17.880 (3)
2 2CUDDA 2 19/5:05.765 (2)
3 3ANDREW SMITH 3 19/5:11.218 (3)
4 4JERRY GARLAND 4 19/5:15.276 (3)
5 5CLIFF CORDS 5 18/5:01.923 (2)
6 6KEN CALHOUN 6 18/5:17.065 (3)
7 7TREVOR PRICE 7 17/5:03.789 (3)
8 8KEN ZIMMERMAN 8 17/5:06.255 (1)
17
Fantom 17.5 2wd Blinky Buggy A-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1BRANDON WEILAND 1 21/5:12.970 (3)
2 2BRAD HAUCH 2 20/5:03.967 (3)
3 3RYDER HIMANEK 3 20/5:05.861 (3)
4 4KEVIN WESTENDORF 4 20/5:10.598 (3)
5 5WILL KNAGGS 5 20/5:12.606 (3)
6 6ROB KULZA 6 20/5:14.796 (3)
7 7JEREMY ROACH 7 20/5:16.330 (1)
8 8NATHAN GROSS 8 19/5:02.179 (2)
9 9DAVE DRIGGS 9 19/5:03.894 (3)
18
Rc Comet 13.5 2wd Short Course A-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1TOM TANNER 1 18/5:01.146 (3)
2 2BROC BEHRENDT 2 18/5:01.460 (3)
3 3GIBBY 3 18/5:04.188 (2)
4 4RYAN OLESKI 4 18/5:13.770 (3)
5 5JEFF WILKINSON 5 17/5:01.039 (2)
6 6JERRY GARLAND 1 17/5:03.393 (1)
7 7KEN ZIMMERMAN 2 17/5:06.648 (3)
8 8JEREMIA PILARSKI 6 16/5:02.278 (2)
9 9. AYVA 7 15/5:05.048 (2)
19
40+ 2wd Buggy A-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ALLEN HORNE 1 21/5:17.306 (3)
2 2JIM BRONSON 2 20/5:10.707 (3)
3 3KEVIN WESTENDORF 3 20/5:11.316 (2)
4 4JASON BLADES 4 20/5:12.608 (3)
5 5DAN HAUER 5 19/5:02.882 (3)
6 6JOE FINN 6 19/5:06.743 (3)
7 7DEANO MATHEWS 7 19/5:09.345 (3)
20
Sxt 13.5 4wd Blinky Buggy A-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1RYDER HIMANEK 1 21/5:04.221 (3)
2 2ALLEN HORNE 2 21/5:04.364 (2)
3 3BRANDON WEILAND 3 21/5:05.446 (2)
4 4JIM BRONSON 4 21/5:12.937 (2)
5 5DAN C 5 21/5:16.132 (3)
6 6GIBBY 6 20/5:01.589 (3)
7 7NATHAN FINN 7 20/5:02.564 (2)
8 8TYLER DAVIS 8 20/5:02.985 (3)
9 9KEVIN MORALES
10 10KEVIN WESTENDORF 9 20/5:05.719 (3)
Event Stats & Details
Race Track Rc One Racetrack & Hobby Shop
Registrations Entries: 183
Drivers: 89
Total Race Laps 12,536
Total Race Time 60 hours, 16 minutes, 23 seconds
close X