Qualifier Round 3 Race Lineup
1
Novice (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1LOGAN ZIMMERMAN 1 16/5:38.154 (2)
2 2COLLYN CORDS 2 15/5:20.668 (2)
3 3LUCAS FINN 3 14/5:01.201 (1)
4 4CHRIS HALL 4 13/5:11.038 (2)
5 5JOSHUA HERBERT 5 13/5:18.177 (2)
6 6LOGAN HALL 6 13/5:25.824 (1)
7 7KRISTEN PRATT 7 12/5:16.858 (2)
8 8NOLAN BRADLEY 8 11/5:10.986 (1)
9 9MASON ZIMMERMAN 9 8/5:49.929 (2)
2
40+ 2wd Buggy (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1FRED KOWALKE JR 9 19/5:14.888 (1)
2 2DEANO MATHEWS 10 18/5:00.552 (2)
3 3JERRY GARLAND 11 18/5:07.897 (2)
4 4JOE FINN 12 18/5:09.865 (2)
5 5CLIFF CORDS 13 18/5:10.392 (2)
6 6MARK BRADLEY 14 16/5:14.260 (1)
7 7PAT KOMAR 15 16/5:14.636 (1)
3
40+ 2wd Buggy (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1KEVIN WESTENDORF 1 20/5:11.316 (2)
2 2JIM BRONSON 2 20/5:11.831 (2)
3 3JASON BLADES 3 19/5:00.690 (1)
4 4ALLEN HORNE 4 19/5:01.194 (2)
5 5DAN HAUER 5 19/5:09.427 (2)
6 6MIKE HIMANEK 6 19/5:09.496 (2)
7 7CUDDA 7 19/5:11.173 (2)
8 8JEREMY ROACH 8 19/5:12.614 (1)
4
Fantom 17.5 2wd Blinky Buggy (Heat 1/5)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1. MELON 41 17/5:10.099 (2)
2 2JUSTIN BEVIER 42 17/5:13.918 (1)
3 3BOB LANGLEY 43 16/5:04.204 (2)
4 4LOGAN KULZA 44 16/5:04.588 (2)
5 5JEREMIA PILARSKI 45 16/5:08.580 (1)
6 6MARK BRADLEY 46 15/5:18.620 (1)
7 7DWAYNE HENDERSON 47 14/5:09.437 (2)
8 8CHRIS HALL 48 13/5:16.491 (2)
9 9LOGAN HALL 49 N/A
5
Fantom 17.5 2wd Blinky Buggy (Heat 2/5)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ASHTON MATHEWS 31 18/5:02.899 (1)
2 2RYAN OLESKI 32 18/5:05.433 (2)
3 3MIKE CLARK 33 18/5:11.966 (1)
4 4MATT BALKEMA 34 18/5:14.182 (1)
5 5ADAM VELTMAN 35 18/5:15.000 (2)
6 6TONY G 36 18/5:22.487 (1)
7 7BRADLEY FARMER 37 17/5:02.283 (2)
8 8TONY MORALES 38 17/5:02.619 (1)
9 9JEFF WILKINSON 39 17/5:05.496 (1)
10 10PAT KOMAR 40 17/5:08.215 (2)
6
Fantom 17.5 2wd Blinky Buggy (Heat 3/5)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JOE FINN 21 19/5:13.678 (1)
2 2MATT BRANDEL 22 19/5:14.179 (2)
3 3GREG CARRICO 23 19/5:14.397 (1)
4 4DALTON CAMPBELL 24 19/5:14.434 (2)
5 5RYAN MAIORANA 25 19/5:18.068 (1)
6 6PATTI M 26 18/5:01.467 (2)
7 7TREVOR PRICE 27 18/5:01.805 (2)
8 8AJ WARNER 28 18/5:01.826 (2)
9 9BRADY CARRICO 29 18/5:02.299 (2)
10 10BRAYDEN HAUCH 30 18/5:02.871 (2)
7
Fantom 17.5 2wd Blinky Buggy (Heat 4/5)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MIKE MARSHALL 11 19/5:06.708 (1)
2 2ROB KULZA 12 19/5:07.444 (2)
3 3JOE MONTROSS 13 19/5:07.470 (1)
4 4DEANO MATHEWS 14 19/5:07.831 (2)
5 5DAN HAUER 15 19/5:07.938 (2)
6 6DAVE DRIGGS 16 19/5:09.802 (1)
7 7FRED KOWALKE JR 17 19/5:10.774 (2)
8 8ROY DALLIER 18 19/5:11.449 (2)
9 9CHURCH BOY 19 19/5:12.419 (2)
10 10. SMOKIE 20 19/5:13.367 (2)
8
Fantom 17.5 2wd Blinky Buggy (Heat 5/5)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1BRANDON WEILAND 1 20/5:04.563 (2)
2 2BRAD HAUCH 2 20/5:06.680 (2)
3 3RYDER HIMANEK 3 20/5:08.370 (2)
4 4JEREMY ROACH 4 20/5:16.330 (1)
5 5KEVIN WESTENDORF 5 19/5:01.408 (1)
6 6NATHAN GROSS 6 19/5:02.179 (2)
7 7WILL KNAGGS 7 19/5:02.658 (1)
8 8BROC BEHRENDT 8 19/5:04.612 (1)
9 9. BO 9 19/5:05.321 (2)
10 10TYLER DAVIS 10 19/5:05.475 (2)
9
Modx 2wd Modified Buggy (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DREIGHTON STOUB 8 20/5:12.255 (2)
2 2PETE FARNER 9 20/5:14.960 (2)
3 3KEVIN MORALES 10 19/5:02.056 (1)
4 4RYAN HOVIS 11 19/5:04.150 (1)
5 5DAN C 12 19/5:11.307 (1)
6 6PAT KOMAR 13 16/5:14.589 (1)
10
Modx 2wd Modified Buggy (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1AYDIN HORNE 1 21/5:02.127 (2)
2 2ALLEN HORNE 2 21/5:10.916 (2)
3 3AUSTIN HORNE 3 21/5:14.437 (1)
4 4CHARLIE MAIORANA 4 20/5:00.841 (2)
5 5NATHAN FINN 5 20/5:08.610 (2)
6 6JASON BLADES 6 20/5:09.471 (1)
7 7JIM BRONSON 7 20/5:11.472 (2)
11
Sxt 13.5 4wd Blinky Buggy (Heat 1/6)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1WOODY WOODCOX 47 17/5:13.963 (2)
2 2ANGELA KAZ 48 17/5:18.369 (1)
3 3TONY G 49 16/4:51.305 (2)
4 4MIKE CLARK 50 16/5:04.943 (1)
5 5MIKE VASILION JR 51 14/5:13.564 (1)
6 6DWAYNE HENDERSON 52 14/5:20.952 (1)
7 7CHRIS HALL 53 13/5:32.445 (2)
8 8DAVE ZIPP 54 12/5:03.533 (1)
9 9DAN HAUER 55 N/A
12
Sxt 13.5 4wd Blinky Buggy (Heat 2/6)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1BOB LANGLEY 38 18/5:10.145 (2)
2 2RYAN OLESKI 39 18/5:18.039 (1)
3 3TONY MORALES 40 18/5:18.536 (1)
4 4JOE FINN 41 18/5:22.536 (2)
5 5TREVOR PRICE 42 17/4:59.594 (2)
6 6JEFF COOK 43 17/5:01.330 (1)
7 7BRADLEY FARMER 44 17/5:02.864 (2)
8 8. MELON 45 17/5:03.250 (1)
9 9LOGAN KULZA 46 17/5:11.899 (2)
13
Sxt 13.5 4wd Blinky Buggy (Heat 3/6)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1. BO 29 19/5:07.937 (2)
2 2MIKE VASILION SR 30 19/5:08.024 (2)
3 3CHURCH BOY 31 19/5:10.689 (1)
4 4GREG CARRICO 32 19/5:12.236 (1)
5 5MATT BRANDEL 33 18/5:00.190 (1)
6 6MIKE MARSHALL 34 18/5:00.477 (2)
7 7AJ WARNER 35 18/5:07.688 (1)
8 8ASHTON MATHEWS 36 18/5:09.088 (1)
9 9KEN CALHOUN 37 18/5:09.866 (2)
14
Sxt 13.5 4wd Blinky Buggy (Heat 4/6)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DAVE DRIGGS 20 20/5:12.171 (1)
2 2GIBBY 21 20/5:13.780 (2)
3 3TYLER DAVIS 22 20/5:14.563 (1)
4 4. SMOKIE 23 20/5:15.767 (2)
5 5ADAM VELTMAN 24 19/5:06.278 (2)
6 6DAVID MAIORANA 25 19/5:06.548 (1)
7 7RYAN MAIORANA 26 19/5:06.628 (1)
8 8FRED KOWALKE JR 27 19/5:06.665 (2)
9 9ANDREW SMITH 28 19/5:07.591 (2)
15
Sxt 13.5 4wd Blinky Buggy (Heat 5/6)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1BRAD HAUCH 10 20/5:07.476 (2)
2 2ROB KULZA 11 20/5:07.710 (2)
3 3DAN C 12 20/5:08.691 (1)
4 4BRAYDEN HAUCH 13 20/5:08.757 (2)
5 5PETE FARNER 14 20/5:09.155 (1)
6 6JEREMY ROACH 15 20/5:09.982 (1)
7 7WILL KNAGGS 16 20/5:10.389 (1)
8 8NATHAN GROSS 17 20/5:10.952 (2)
9 9DEANO MATHEWS 18 20/5:11.133 (2)
10 10KEVIN WESTENDORF 19 20/5:12.028 (2)
16
Sxt 13.5 4wd Blinky Buggy (Heat 6/6)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ALLEN HORNE 1 21/5:04.364 (2)
2 2BRANDON WEILAND 2 21/5:05.446 (2)
3 3RYDER HIMANEK 3 21/5:08.228 (2)
4 4JIM BRONSON 4 21/5:12.937 (2)
5 5NATHAN FINN 5 20/5:02.564 (2)
6 6CUDDA 6 20/5:06.215 (2)
7 7RYAN HOVIS 7 20/5:06.852 (1)
8 8TOPHER KAZ 8 20/5:06.912 (2)
9 9JASON BLADES 9 20/5:07.147 (2)
10 10KEVIN MORALES
17
13.5 Stadium Truck (Heat 1/3)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CALEB KURETICH 17 16/5:00.574 (1)
2 2JUSTIN BEVIER 18 16/5:04.924 (2)
3 3JEREMIA PILARSKI 19 16/5:09.272 (2)
4 4TONY G 20 16/5:34.653 (2)
5 5MARK BRADLEY 21 14/5:09.597 (2)
6 6JUSTIN KURETICH
7 7RON HOLDER
18
13.5 Stadium Truck (Heat 2/3)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ROY DALLIER 9 19/5:18.400 (2)
2 2MATT BRANDEL 10 18/5:01.905 (1)
3 3PATTI M 11 18/5:05.874 (1)
4 4BOB LANGLEY 12 17/5:00.823 (2)
5 5MATT BALKEMA 13 17/5:02.495 (1)
6 6ADAM VELTMAN 14 17/5:02.704 (1)
7 7DAN HAUER
8 8JEFF WILKINSON
19
13.5 Stadium Truck (Heat 3/3)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1RYDER HIMANEK 1 20/5:11.060 (2)
2 2GIBBY 2 20/5:19.359 (2)
3 3DAVE DRIGGS 3 19/5:04.104 (2)
4 4MIKE HIMANEK 4 19/5:04.600 (2)
5 5ROB KULZA 5 19/5:06.527 (2)
6 6BROC BEHRENDT 6 19/5:11.494 (1)
7 7RYAN HOVIS 7 19/5:12.855 (2)
8 8DALTON CAMPBELL
20
Rc Comet 13.5 2wd Short Course (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1BROC BEHRENDT 1 18/5:03.424 (2)
2 2GIBBY 2 18/5:04.188 (2)
3 3TOM TANNER 3 18/5:11.046 (2)
4 4RYAN OLESKI 4 18/5:15.870 (1)
5 5JEFF WILKINSON 5 17/5:01.039 (2)
6 6JEREMIA PILARSKI 6 16/5:02.278 (2)
7 7. AYVA 7 15/5:05.048 (2)
8 8JERRY GARLAND
9 9KEN ZIMMERMAN
21
Pit Boss 4wd Short Course (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CUDDA 1 19/5:05.765 (2)
2 2ANDREW SMITH 2 19/5:11.376 (1)
3 3TOPHER KAZ 3 19/5:15.074 (1)
4 4CLIFF CORDS 4 18/5:01.923 (2)
5 5JERRY GARLAND 5 17/5:05.851 (1)
6 6KEN ZIMMERMAN 6 17/5:06.255 (1)
7 7TREVOR PRICE 7 17/5:10.919 (1)
8 8KEN CALHOUN 8 16/5:07.273 (2)
Event Stats & Details
Race Track Rc One Racetrack & Hobby Shop
Registrations Entries: 183
Drivers: 89
Total Race Laps 12,536
Total Race Time 60 hours, 16 minutes, 23 seconds
close X