Qualifier Round 2 Race Lineup
1
Novice (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1LUCAS FINN 1 14/5:01.201 (1)
2 2LOGAN ZIMMERMAN 2 14/5:25.470 (1)
3 3COLLYN CORDS 3 13/5:17.271 (1)
4 4CHRIS HALL 4 13/5:21.783 (1)
5 5LOGAN HALL 5 13/5:25.824 (1)
6 6JOSHUA HERBERT 6 12/5:09.094 (1)
7 7NOLAN BRADLEY 7 11/5:10.986 (1)
8 8KRISTEN PRATT 8 11/5:20.464 (1)
9 9MASON ZIMMERMAN 9 7/5:12.735 (1)
2
40+ 2wd Buggy (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CLIFF CORDS 9 18/5:13.060 (1)
2 2MIKE HIMANEK 10 18/5:15.073 (1)
3 3JOE FINN 11 18/5:15.228 (1)
4 4JERRY GARLAND 12 17/5:05.209 (1)
5 5MARK BRADLEY 13 16/5:14.260 (1)
6 6PAT KOMAR 14 16/5:14.636 (1)
7 7JIM BRONSON 15 N/A
3
40+ 2wd Buggy (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JASON BLADES 1 19/5:00.690 (1)
2 2ALLEN HORNE 2 19/5:03.097 (1)
3 3KEVIN WESTENDORF 3 19/5:09.157 (1)
4 4DAN HAUER 4 19/5:12.374 (1)
5 5JEREMY ROACH 5 19/5:12.614 (1)
6 6FRED KOWALKE JR 6 19/5:14.888 (1)
7 7CUDDA 7 19/5:15.993 (1)
8 8DEANO MATHEWS 8 18/5:03.150 (1)
4
Fantom 17.5 2wd Blinky Buggy (Heat 1/5)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1BOB LANGLEY 41 16/5:04.333 (1)
2 2. MELON 42 16/5:07.249 (1)
3 3JEREMIA PILARSKI 43 16/5:08.580 (1)
4 4PAT KOMAR 44 16/5:14.236 (1)
5 5LOGAN KULZA 45 16/5:17.984 (1)
6 6MARK BRADLEY 46 15/5:18.620 (1)
7 7DWAYNE HENDERSON 47 12/5:07.750 (1)
8 8CHRIS HALL 48 N/A
9 9LOGAN HALL 49 N/A
5
Fantom 17.5 2wd Blinky Buggy (Heat 2/5)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ROY DALLIER 31 18/5:11.977 (1)
2 2MATT BALKEMA 32 18/5:14.182 (1)
3 3BRADY CARRICO 33 18/5:17.906 (1)
4 5TONY MORALES 35 17/5:02.619 (1)
5 6JEFF WILKINSON 36 17/5:05.496 (1)
6 8AJ WARNER 38 17/5:12.222 (1)
7 9JUSTIN BEVIER 39 17/5:13.918 (1)
8 7ADAM VELTMAN 37 17/5:09.262 (1)
9 10BRADLEY FARMER 40 17/5:14.055 (1)
10 4TONY G 34 18/5:22.487 (1)
6
Fantom 17.5 2wd Blinky Buggy (Heat 3/5)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DEANO MATHEWS 21 18/5:04.335 (1)
2 2RYAN OLESKI 22 18/5:06.152 (1)
3 3BRAYDEN HAUCH 23 18/5:06.870 (1)
4 4DALTON CAMPBELL 24 18/5:09.230 (1)
5 5PATTI M 25 18/5:09.828 (1)
6 6. BO 26 18/5:10.029 (1)
7 7TREVOR PRICE 27 18/5:10.142 (1)
8 8MATT BRANDEL 28 18/5:10.151 (1)
9 9CHURCH BOY 29 18/5:11.031 (1)
10 10MIKE CLARK 30 18/5:11.966 (1)
7
Fantom 17.5 2wd Blinky Buggy (Heat 4/5)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DAN HAUER 11 19/5:10.105 (1)
2 2NATHAN GROSS 12 19/5:12.635 (1)
3 3FRED KOWALKE JR 13 19/5:12.987 (1)
4 4JOE FINN 14 19/5:13.678 (1)
5 5GREG CARRICO 15 19/5:14.397 (1)
6 6RYAN MAIORANA 16 19/5:18.068 (1)
7 7ROB KULZA 17 19/5:19.369 (1)
8 8TYLER DAVIS 18 18/5:02.267 (1)
9 9ASHTON MATHEWS 19 18/5:02.899 (1)
10 10. SMOKIE 20 18/5:03.107 (1)
8
Fantom 17.5 2wd Blinky Buggy (Heat 5/5)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1BRANDON WEILAND 1 20/5:09.382 (1)
2 2JEREMY ROACH 2 20/5:16.330 (1)
3 3BRAD HAUCH 3 19/5:00.050 (1)
4 4KEVIN WESTENDORF 4 19/5:01.408 (1)
5 5RYDER HIMANEK 5 19/5:01.691 (1)
6 6WILL KNAGGS 6 19/5:02.658 (1)
7 7BROC BEHRENDT 7 19/5:04.612 (1)
8 8MIKE MARSHALL 8 19/5:06.708 (1)
9 9JOE MONTROSS 9 19/5:07.470 (1)
10 10DAVE DRIGGS 10 19/5:09.802 (1)
9
Modx 2wd Modified Buggy (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1NATHAN FINN 7 20/5:15.763 (1)
2 2KEVIN MORALES 8 19/5:02.056 (1)
3 3RYAN HOVIS 9 19/5:04.150 (1)
4 4DAN C 10 19/5:11.307 (1)
5 5DREIGHTON STOUB 11 17/5:01.411 (1)
6 6PAT KOMAR 12 16/5:14.589 (1)
7 7CHARLIE MAIORANA
10
Modx 2wd Modified Buggy (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1AYDIN HORNE 1 21/5:06.009 (1)
2 2AUSTIN HORNE 2 21/5:14.437 (1)
3 3ALLEN HORNE 3 20/5:02.697 (1)
4 4JASON BLADES 4 20/5:09.471 (1)
5 5JIM BRONSON 5 20/5:14.851 (1)
6 6PETE FARNER 6 20/5:15.270 (1)
11
Sxt 13.5 4wd Blinky Buggy (Heat 1/6)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1TONY G 46 15/5:04.648 (1)
2 2MIKE VASILION JR 47 14/5:13.564 (1)
3 3DWAYNE HENDERSON 48 14/5:20.952 (1)
4 4DAVE ZIPP 49 12/5:03.533 (1)
5 5CHRIS HALL 50 11/5:06.410 (1)
6 6MIKE MARSHALL 51 9/2:18.519 (1)
7 7WOODY WOODCOX 52 4/1:07.256 (1)
8 8JOE FINN 53 1/20.568 (1)
9 9DAN HAUER 54 N/A
10 10KEN CALHOUN
12
Sxt 13.5 4wd Blinky Buggy (Heat 2/6)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1TONY MORALES 37 18/5:18.536 (1)
2 2JASON BLADES 38 17/4:21.896 (1)
3 3JEFF COOK 39 17/5:01.330 (1)
4 4. MELON 40 17/5:03.250 (1)
5 5TREVOR PRICE 41 17/5:13.497 (1)
6 6LOGAN KULZA 42 17/5:14.489 (1)
7 7ANGELA KAZ 43 17/5:18.369 (1)
8 8BRADLEY FARMER 44 16/5:00.803 (1)
9 9MIKE CLARK 45 16/5:04.943 (1)
13
Sxt 13.5 4wd Blinky Buggy (Heat 3/6)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1FRED KOWALKE JR 28 19/5:14.802 (1)
2 2MATT BRANDEL 29 18/5:00.190 (1)
3 3AJ WARNER 30 18/5:07.688 (1)
4 4ASHTON MATHEWS 31 18/5:09.088 (1)
5 5MIKE VASILION SR 32 18/5:10.955 (1)
6 6BOB LANGLEY 33 18/5:13.223 (1)
7 7ADAM VELTMAN 34 18/5:14.230 (1)
8 8. BO 35 18/5:15.385 (1)
9 9RYAN OLESKI 36 18/5:18.039 (1)
14
Sxt 13.5 4wd Blinky Buggy (Heat 4/6)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DEANO MATHEWS 19 19/5:06.365 (1)
2 2DAVID MAIORANA 20 19/5:06.548 (1)
3 3RYAN MAIORANA 21 19/5:06.628 (1)
4 4CUDDA 22 19/5:09.511 (1)
5 5BRAYDEN HAUCH 23 19/5:10.411 (1)
6 6CHURCH BOY 24 19/5:10.689 (1)
7 7TOPHER KAZ 25 19/5:10.869 (1)
8 8GREG CARRICO 26 19/5:12.236 (1)
9 9ANDREW SMITH 27 19/5:14.044 (1)
15
Sxt 13.5 4wd Blinky Buggy (Heat 5/6)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DAVE DRIGGS 11 20/5:12.171 (1)
2 2KEVIN MORALES 1 19/5:00.910 (1)
3 3TYLER DAVIS 12 20/5:14.563 (1)
4 4NATHAN GROSS 13 19/5:00.640 (1)
5 5ROB KULZA 14 19/5:01.638 (1)
6 6GIBBY 15 19/5:02.342 (1)
7 7. SMOKIE 16 19/5:03.539 (1)
8 8BRAD HAUCH 17 19/5:03.812 (1)
9 9KEVIN WESTENDORF 18 19/5:04.993 (1)
16
Sxt 13.5 4wd Blinky Buggy (Heat 6/6)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1BRANDON WEILAND 1 21/5:11.243 (1)
2 2ALLEN HORNE 2 21/5:12.255 (1)
3 3JIM BRONSON 3 20/5:04.430 (1)
4 4NATHAN FINN 4 20/5:05.393 (1)
5 5RYDER HIMANEK 5 20/5:06.440 (1)
6 6RYAN HOVIS 6 20/5:06.852 (1)
7 7DAN C 7 20/5:08.691 (1)
8 8PETE FARNER 8 20/5:09.155 (1)
9 9JEREMY ROACH 9 20/5:09.982 (1)
10 10WILL KNAGGS
17
13.5 Stadium Truck (Heat 1/3)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CALEB KURETICH 16 16/5:00.574 (1)
2 2JUSTIN BEVIER 17 16/5:08.868 (1)
3 3BOB LANGLEY 18 15/5:06.731 (1)
4 4TONY G 19 15/5:16.611 (1)
5 5JEREMIA PILARSKI 20 14/4:45.838 (1)
6 6MARK BRADLEY 21 13/5:11.281 (1)
7 7JUSTIN KURETICH
8 8RON HOLDER
18
13.5 Stadium Truck (Heat 2/3)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ROY DALLIER 9 18/5:05.124 (1)
2 2PATTI M 10 18/5:05.874 (1)
3 3DALTON CAMPBELL 11 18/5:12.588 (1)
4 4MATT BALKEMA 12 17/5:02.495 (1)
5 5ADAM VELTMAN 13 17/5:02.704 (1)
6 6DAN HAUER 14 17/5:04.941 (1)
7 7JEFF WILKINSON
19
13.5 Stadium Truck (Heat 3/3)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1RYDER HIMANEK 1 20/5:14.445 (1)
2 2BROC BEHRENDT 2 19/5:11.494 (1)
3 3ROB KULZA 3 19/5:12.548 (1)
4 4GIBBY 4 19/5:13.274 (1)
5 5DAVE DRIGGS 5 18/5:00.475 (1)
6 6MATT BRANDEL 6 18/5:01.905 (1)
7 7MIKE HIMANEK 7 18/5:03.795 (1)
8 8RYAN HOVIS
20
Rc Comet 13.5 2wd Short Course (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JERRY GARLAND 1 17/5:03.393 (1)
2 2KEN ZIMMERMAN 2 17/5:08.169 (1)
3 3BROC BEHRENDT 1 18/5:05.229 (1)
4 4GIBBY 2 18/5:08.647 (1)
5 5RYAN OLESKI 3 18/5:15.870 (1)
6 6TOM TANNER 4 18/5:16.198 (1)
7 7JEFF WILKINSON 5 17/5:09.162 (1)
8 8JEREMIA PILARSKI 6 16/5:15.698 (1)
9 9. AYVA 7 14/5:12.294 (1)
21
Pit Boss 4wd Short Course (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ANDREW SMITH 1 19/5:11.376 (1)
2 2TOPHER KAZ 2 19/5:15.074 (1)
3 3CUDDA 3 18/5:00.568 (1)
4 4CLIFF CORDS 4 18/5:11.815 (1)
5 5JERRY GARLAND 5 17/5:05.851 (1)
6 6KEN ZIMMERMAN 6 17/5:06.255 (1)
7 7TREVOR PRICE 7 17/5:10.919 (1)
8 8KEN CALHOUN
Event Stats & Details
Race Track Rc One Racetrack & Hobby Shop
Registrations Entries: 183
Drivers: 89
Total Race Laps 12,536
Total Race Time 60 hours, 16 minutes, 23 seconds
close X