Qualifier Round 1 Race Lineup
1
Novice (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1NOLAN BRADLEY
2 2COLLYN CORDS
3 3JOSHUA HERBERT
4 4CALEB KURETICH
5 5LOGAN ZIMMERMAN
6 6KRISTEN PRATT
7 7LUCAS FINN
8 8CHRIS HALL
9 9MASON ZIMMERMAN
10 10LOGAN HALL
2
40+ 2wd Buggy (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CLIFF CORDS
2 2PAT KOMAR
3 3FRED KOWALKE JR
4 4DAN HAUER
5 5JIM BRONSON
6 6ALLEN HORNE
7 7JASON BLADES
3
40+ 2wd Buggy (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MIKE HIMANEK
2 2MARK BRADLEY
3 3KEVIN WESTENDORF
4 4JEREMY ROACH
5 5CUDDA
6 6JOE FINN
7 7JERRY GARLAND
8 8DEANO MATHEWS
4
Fantom 17.5 2wd Blinky Buggy (Heat 1/6)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JUSTIN BEVIER
2 2TREVOR PRICE
3 3DALTON CAMPBELL
4 4TONY G
5 5. MELON
6 6DWAYNE HENDERSON
7 7BRAYDEN HAUCH
8 8ROB KULZA
9 10LOGAN HALL
5
Fantom 17.5 2wd Blinky Buggy (Heat 2/6)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DAN HAUER
2 2JEREMY ROACH
3 3FRED KOWALKE JR
4 4BOB LANGLEY
5 5AJ WARNER
6 6BRAD HAUCH
7 7TONY MORALES
8 8RYAN OLESKI
6
Fantom 17.5 2wd Blinky Buggy (Heat 3/6)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MARK BRADLEY
2 2RYAN MAIORANA
3 3ASHTON MATHEWS
4 4BROC BEHRENDT
5 5LOGAN KULZA
6 6ADAM VELTMAN
7 7. SMOKIE
8 8. BO
7
Fantom 17.5 2wd Blinky Buggy (Heat 4/6)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ROY DALLIER
2 2JEFF WILKINSON
3 3CHRIS HALL
4 4BRADY CARRICO
5 5PATTI M
6 6JOE FINN
7 7PAT KOMAR
8 8MIKE MARSHALL
8
Fantom 17.5 2wd Blinky Buggy (Heat 5/6)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CHURCH BOY
2 2MIKE CLARK
3 3JEREMIA PILARSKI
4 4BRADLEY FARMER
5 5GREG CARRICO
6 6MATT BALKEMA
7 7MATT BRANDEL
8 8DEANO MATHEWS
9
Fantom 17.5 2wd Blinky Buggy (Heat 6/6)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1RYDER HIMANEK
2 2KEVIN WESTENDORF
3 3JOE MONTROSS
4 4BRANDON WEILAND
5 5DAVE DRIGGS
6 6NATHAN GROSS
7 7TYLER DAVIS
8 8WILL KNAGGS
10
Modx 2wd Modified Buggy (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DAN C
2 2PAT KOMAR
3 3JASON BLADES
4 4KEVIN MORALES
5 5RYAN HOVIS
6 6NATHAN FINN
11
Modx 2wd Modified Buggy (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1AYDIN HORNE
2 2AUSTIN HORNE
3 3JIM BRONSON
4 4DREIGHTON STOUB
5 5ALLEN HORNE
6 6PETE FARNER
12
Sxt 13.5 4wd Blinky Buggy (Heat 1/6)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ROB KULZA
2 2TONY G
3 3JEFF COOK
4 4RYAN OLESKI
5 5ASHTON MATHEWS
6 6DEANO MATHEWS
7 7. SMOKIE
8 8LOGAN KULZA
13
Sxt 13.5 4wd Blinky Buggy (Heat 2/6)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1BRADLEY FARMER
2 2DWAYNE HENDERSON
3 3KEVIN WESTENDORF
4 4DAVE ZIPP
5 5TONY MORALES
6 6GIBBY
7 7RYDER HIMANEK
8 8WOODY WOODCOX
9 9MIKE CLARK
14
Sxt 13.5 4wd Blinky Buggy (Heat 3/6)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1BRAYDEN HAUCH
2 2JASON BLADES
3 3TOPHER KAZ
4 4NATHAN GROSS
5 5ADAM VELTMAN
6 6MATT BRANDEL
7 7MIKE VASILION JR
8 8TYLER DAVIS
9 9BRANDON WEILAND
15
Sxt 13.5 4wd Blinky Buggy (Heat 4/6)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1FRED KOWALKE JR
2 2JOE FINN
3 3TREVOR PRICE
4 4ANGELA KAZ
5 5ALLEN HORNE
6 6ANDREW SMITH
7 7CHURCH BOY
8 8DAN C
9 9JEREMY ROACH
10 10WILL KNAGGS
16
Sxt 13.5 4wd Blinky Buggy (Heat 5/6)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1. MELON
2 3. BO
3 4AJ WARNER
4 5CUDDA
5 6RYAN MAIORANA
6 7PETE FARNER
7 8BOB LANGLEY
8 9BRAD HAUCH
9 10NATHAN FINN
10 11KEVIN MORALES
17
Sxt 13.5 4wd Blinky Buggy (Heat 6/6)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JIM BRONSON
2 2DAVE DRIGGS
3 3RYAN HOVIS
4 4MIKE VASILION SR
5 5CHRIS HALL
6 6MIKE MARSHALL
7 7DAVID MAIORANA
8 8DAN HAUER
9 9GREG CARRICO
18
13.5 Stadium Truck (Heat 1/3)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ROY DALLIER
2 2BOB LANGLEY
3 3JEFF WILKINSON
4 5RYDER HIMANEK
5 6MATT BRANDEL
6 7PATTI M
7 8RON HOLDER
19
13.5 Stadium Truck (Heat 2/3)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ADAM VELTMAN
2 2RYAN HOVIS
3 3DAN HAUER
4 4JUSTIN KURETICH
5 5BROC BEHRENDT
6 6GIBBY
7 7JEREMIA PILARSKI
8 8CALEB KURETICH
20
13.5 Stadium Truck (Heat 3/3)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DAVE DRIGGS
2 2MATT BALKEMA
3 3DALTON CAMPBELL
4 4MARK BRADLEY
5 5TONY G
6 6ROB KULZA
7 7JUSTIN BEVIER
8 8MIKE HIMANEK
21
Rc Comet 13.5 2wd Short Course (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1GIBBY
2 2BROC BEHRENDT
3 3JEREMIA PILARSKI
4 4. AYVA
5 5JEFF WILKINSON
6 6RYAN OLESKI
7 7KEN ZIMMERMAN
8 8JERRY GARLAND
9 9TOM TANNER
22
Pit Boss 4wd Short Course (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1KEN ZIMMERMAN
2 2CUDDA
3 3CLIFF CORDS
4 4TOPHER KAZ
5 5ANDREW SMITH
6 6TREVOR PRICE
7 7JERRY GARLAND
Event Stats & Details
Race Track Rc One Racetrack & Hobby Shop
Registrations Entries: 183
Drivers: 89
Total Race Laps 12,536
Total Race Time 60 hours, 16 minutes, 23 seconds
close X