Qualifier Round 2 Race Lineup
1
17.5 2wd Buggy (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1BRADY CARRICO 8 17/5:17.777 (1)
2 2CUDDA 9 16/5:02.326 (1)
3 3RYAN MAIORANA 10 15/5:06.341 (1)
4 4MIKE KERR 11 15/5:13.633 (1)
5 5ASHTON MATHEWS 12 15/5:15.851 (1)
6 6DAVE FRITZ 13 14/5:03.240 (1)
7 7CHRIS HALL 14 11/5:23.391 (1)
8 8JOSHUA HERBERT 15 10/5:07.135 (1)
9 9LOGAN HALL 16 7/5:04.282 (1)
2
17.5 2wd Buggy (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JOE FINN 1 17/5:01.299 (1)
2 2FRED KOWALKE JR 2 17/5:04.548 (1)
3 3DAN HAUER 3 17/5:04.834 (1)
4 4TYLER DAVIS 4 17/5:12.081 (1)
5 5MARK HARDMAN 5 17/5:12.751 (1)
6 6GREG CARRICO 6 17/5:13.987 (1)
7 7DEANO MATHEWS 7 17/5:16.839 (1)
8 8RYDER HIMANEK
9 9NATHAN FINN
3
13.5 4wd Buggy (Heat 1/3)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1TYLER RAMBOW 15 17/5:19.764 (1)
2 2CHRIS FLEMING 16 16/5:08.526 (1)
3 3DAVE FRITZ 17 15/5:07.110 (1)
4 4BO 18 14/5:01.061 (1)
5 5JAMIE SQUIRES 19 14/5:24.027 (1)
6 6ASHTON MATHEWS 20 12/5:05.092 (1)
7 7RYAN MAIORANA 21 N/A
4
13.5 4wd Buggy (Heat 2/3)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1SCOTT GORGES 8 18/5:10.137 (1)
2 2SMOKEY 9 18/5:10.236 (1)
3 3JOE FINN 10 18/5:18.022 (1)
4 4MARK HARDMAN 11 17/5:05.132 (1)
5 5FRED KOWALKE JR 12 17/5:06.508 (1)
6 6RON TYPINSKI 13 17/5:08.501 (1)
7 7MIKE KERR 14 17/5:16.965 (1)
5
13.5 4wd Buggy (Heat 3/3)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1TYLER DAVIS 1 20/5:18.106 (1)
2 2NATHAN FINN 2 20/5:26.147 (1)
3 3TOPHER KAZ 3 19/5:29.826 (1)
4 4NOAH WINTERS 4 18/5:00.639 (1)
5 5GREG CARRICO 5 18/5:01.426 (1)
6 6ANDREW SMITH 6 18/5:09.308 (1)
7 7DEANO MATHEWS 7 18/5:09.915 (1)
6
2wd Modified Truck (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DAN HAUER 1 16/5:09.365 (1)
2 2RON HOLDER 2 15/5:02.096 (1)
3 3MARK HARDMAN
4 4AYVA ZERRIEN
5 5NOAH WINTERS
6 6MIKE KERR
7
4wd Modified Short Course (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1TOPHER KAZ 1 18/5:04.863 (1)
2 2SCOTT GORGES 2 18/5:11.149 (1)
3 3ANDREW SMITH 3 18/5:12.737 (1)
4 4CUDDA 4 17/5:01.757 (1)
5 5RON TYPINSKI 5 17/5:18.164 (1)
6 6KEN CALHOUN 6 16/5:16.283 (1)
7 7XAVIER FRANCIS 7 12/5:18.558 (1)
8 8AARON GILLIS 8 N/A
Event Stats & Details
Race Track Rc One Racetrack & Hobby Shop
Registrations Entries: 53
Drivers: 33
Total Race Laps 2,255
Total Race Time 11 hours, 46 minutes, 51 seconds
close X