Mains Race Lineup
1
13.5 4wd Buggy B-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1P J BRANSTUTTER 7 18/5:11.441 (1)
2 2LITTLE MAN 1 18/5:12.740 (2)
3 4JAYDAN MCQUEEN 9 17/5:09.121 (2)
4 5MIKE KERR 10 17/5:11.645 (2)
5 6DAVE FRITZ 11 15/5:02.186 (1)
6 7KEN CETNAR 12 13/5:08.906 (1)
2
17.5 2wd Buggy B-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JOE GERDESICH 6 14/5:06.190 (2)
2 2DAVE FRITZ 7 14/5:18.294 (2)
3 3EVAN CETNAR 8 13/5:02.087 (2)
4 4JAMES GILLON 9 12/5:05.009 (1)
5 5KEN CETNAR 10 12/5:05.593 (1)
3
2wd Modified Truck A-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MICHEAL MCDUFFEY 1 17/5:01.990 (2)
2 2MIKE KERR 1 18/5:14.572 (1)
3 3P J BRANSTUTTER 2 16/5:11.296 (1)
4 4JAYDAN MCQUEEN 3 15/5:10.181 (1)
5 5RON HOLDER 4 7/2:44.686 (2)
4
2wd Modified Short Course A-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CUDDA 1 18/5:15.136 (1)
2 2KEN CALHOUN 2 16/5:00.971 (2)
3 3JACOB ERNST 1 16/5:18.152 (1)
4 4JOE GERDESICH 2 14/5:06.218 (2)
5 5SETH THORTON 3 10/5:00.816 (1)
6 6HUNTER FRANCIS 4 6/4:59.638 (2)
5
17.5 2wd Buggy A-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1WILL KNAGGS 1 18/5:03.369 (2)
2 2DELL CALLIHAN 2 17/5:08.624 (2)
3 3MICHAEL INCHES 3 17/5:17.234 (2)
4 4TYLER DAVIS 4 17/5:21.368 (2)
5 5MIKE KERR 5 16/5:07.189 (2)
6 6DAN HAUER
6
13.5 4wd Buggy A-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1TYLER DAVIS 1 19/5:08.991 (1)
2 2MCSLOWSAUCE 2 18/5:01.306 (2)
3 3HUSTLER 3 18/5:03.593 (2)
4 4WILL KNAGGS 4 18/5:04.098 (2)
5 5JACOB ERNST 5 18/5:04.490 (2)
6 6DELL CALLIHAN 6 18/5:08.919 (2)
7 7KEN CALHOUN
Event Stats & Details
Race Track Rc One Racetrack & Hobby Shop
Registrations Entries: 36
Drivers: 24
Total Race Laps 1,573
Total Race Time 8 hours, 30 minutes, 34 seconds
close X