Qualifier Round 2 Race Lineup
1
17.5 2wd Buggy (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DAVE FRITZ 6 14/5:21.212 (1)
2 2EVAN CETNAR 7 13/5:26.084 (1)
3 3JAMES GILLON 8 12/5:05.009 (1)
4 4KEN CETNAR 9 12/5:05.593 (1)
5 5JOE GERDESICH 10 8/5:05.796 (1)
2
17.5 2wd Buggy (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1WILL KNAGGS 1 18/5:17.548 (1)
2 2DELL CALLIHAN 2 16/5:06.638 (1)
3 3TYLER DAVIS 3 16/5:09.542 (1)
4 4MIKE KERR 4 16/5:14.119 (1)
5 5MICHAEL INCHES 5 16/5:17.256 (1)
3
13.5 4wd Buggy (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1KEN CALHOUN 7 17/5:05.434 (1)
2 2DELL CALLIHAN 6 17/5:00.344 (1)
3 3MIKE KERR 8 17/5:19.108 (1)
4 4JAYDAN MCQUEEN 9 16/5:05.722 (1)
5 5DAVE FRITZ 10 15/5:02.186 (1)
6 6KEN CETNAR 11 13/5:08.906 (1)
7 7WILL KNAGGS 12 N/A
4
13.5 4wd Buggy (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1TYLER DAVIS 1 19/5:08.991 (1)
2 2HUSTLER 2 18/5:10.682 (1)
3 3LITTLE MAN 1 17/5:04.497 (1)
4 4P J BRANSTUTTER 3 18/5:11.441 (1)
5 5JACOB ERNST 4 18/5:13.148 (1)
6 6MCSLOWSAUCE 5 18/5:17.811 (1)
5
2wd Modified Truck (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MIKE KERR 1 18/5:14.572 (1)
2 2MICHEAL MCDUFFEY 1 17/5:10.264 (1)
3 3P J BRANSTUTTER 2 16/5:11.296 (1)
4 4JAYDAN MCQUEEN 3 15/5:10.181 (1)
5 5RON HOLDER 4 3/1:01.056 (1)
6
2wd Modified Short Course (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CUDDA 1 18/5:15.136 (1)
2 2JACOB ERNST 1 16/5:18.152 (1)
3 3JOE GERDESICH 2 14/5:11.919 (1)
4 4SETH THORTON 3 10/5:00.816 (1)
5 5HUNTER FRANCIS 4 N/A
6 6KEN CALHOUN
Event Stats & Details
Race Track Rc One Racetrack & Hobby Shop
Registrations Entries: 36
Drivers: 24
Total Race Laps 1,573
Total Race Time 8 hours, 30 minutes, 34 seconds
close X