Mains Race Lineup
1
13.5 4wd Buggy B-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 2DAN HAUER 10 15/5:04.103 (1)
2 3JACOB ERNST 11 15/5:07.747 (2)
3 4MICHAEL INCHES 12 15/5:12.806 (1)
4 5ANGELA KAZ 13 15/5:18.200 (2)
5 6LEA FONDA 14 14/5:02.975 (2)
6 8JAMIE SQUIRES 16 13/5:06.630 (2)
7 9JAYDAN MCQUEEN 17 13/5:20.674 (2)
2
17.5 2wd Buggy B-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MARK HARDMAN 10 15/5:01.681 (1)
2 3. BO 12 15/5:05.106 (2)
3 4FRED KOWALKE JR 13 15/5:09.668 (1)
4 5ANDREW SMITH 14 15/5:10.243 (1)
5 6MICHEAL MCDUFFEY 15 15/5:13.070 (2)
6 7MICHAEL INCHES 16 14/5:00.811 (2)
7 8JOE GERDESICH 17 13/5:00.392 (2)
8 9CLIFFORD SIED 18 12/5:08.781 (2)
9 10JAMES GILLON 19 12/5:16.926 (2)
3
2wd Modified Truck A-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MIKE HIMANEK 1 16/5:02.908 (2)
2 2ALEX VESCAN 2 16/5:17.651 (2)
3 3MICHEAL MCDUFFEY 3 15/5:08.318 (1)
4 4DAN HAUER 4 15/5:10.905 (2)
5 5P J BRANSTUTTER 5 15/5:15.845 (1)
6 6RON HOLDER 6 14/5:16.346 (1)
4
2wd Modified Short Course A-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MARK HARDMAN 1 15/5:11.255 (2)
2 2JOE GERDESICH 2 13/5:05.894 (2)
3 3CLIFFORD SIED 3 13/5:09.240 (2)
4 4. AYVA 4 13/5:18.316 (1)
5 5JACOB ERNST 5 13/5:18.669 (1)
5
17.5 2wd Buggy A-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1RYDER HIMANEK 1 17/5:13.837 (2)
2 2WILL KNAGGS 2 17/5:15.195 (1)
3 3DAN HAUER 3 16/5:01.631 (1)
4 4TYLER DAVIS 4 16/5:12.485 (2)
5 5ALEX VESCAN 5 16/5:15.635 (1)
6 6JOE MONTROSS 6 16/5:15.882 (2)
7 7NICK VASQUEZ 7 16/5:17.704 (1)
8 8DEANO MATHEWS 8 16/5:19.248 (2)
9 9RYAN MAIORANA 9 16/5:20.266 (2)
10 10. SMOKIE
6
4wd Modified Short Course A-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1TOPHER KAZ 1 17/5:08.084 (1)
2 2ERIC FOSTER 2 17/5:19.025 (2)
3 3KID 3 16/5:04.374 (1)
4 4ANDREW SMITH 4 16/5:10.654 (2)
7
13.5 4wd Buggy A-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1WILL KNAGGS 1 18/5:16.157 (1)
2 2TYLER DAVIS 2 18/5:18.617 (2)
3 3RYDER HIMANEK 3 17/5:02.942 (2)
4 4TOPHER KAZ 4 17/5:03.304 (2)
5 5P J BRANSTUTTER 6 16/5:09.273 (2)
6 6ANDREW SMITH 7 16/5:10.290 (1)
7 7ASHTON MATHEWS 8 16/5:12.870 (1)
8 8RYAN MAIORANA
9 9KID
Event Stats & Details
Race Track Rc One Racetrack & Hobby Shop
Registrations Entries: 51
Drivers: 32
Total Race Laps 2,162
Total Race Time 12 hours, 26 minutes, 18 seconds
close X