Qualifier Round 2 Race Lineup
1
2wd Modified Truck (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MIKE HIMANEK 1 16/5:08.661 (1)
2 2ALEX VESCAN 2 16/5:18.222 (1)
3 3MICHEAL MCDUFFEY 3 15/5:08.318 (1)
4 4P J BRANSTUTTER 4 15/5:15.845 (1)
5 5RON HOLDER 5 14/5:16.346 (1)
6 6DAN HAUER 6 5/1:38.412 (1)
2
2wd Modified Short Course (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MARK HARDMAN 1 15/5:21.339 (1)
2 2JOE GERDESICH 2 13/5:11.864 (1)
3 3CLIFFORD SIED 3 13/5:16.833 (1)
4 4. AYVA 4 13/5:18.316 (1)
5 5JACOB ERNST 5 13/5:18.669 (1)
3
17.5 2wd Buggy (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1FRED KOWALKE JR 11 15/5:09.668 (1)
2 2ANDREW SMITH 12 15/5:10.243 (1)
3 3MICHEAL MCDUFFEY 13 15/5:16.388 (1)
4 4MICHAEL INCHES 14 13/5:05.783 (1)
5 5JOE GERDESICH 15 13/5:09.655 (1)
6 6JAMES GILLON 16 12/5:24.679 (1)
7 7CLIFFORD SIED 17 11/5:14.919 (1)
8 8RYAN MAIORANA 18 N/A
9 9. BO 19 N/A
4
17.5 2wd Buggy (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1WILL KNAGGS 1 17/5:15.195 (1)
2 2RYDER HIMANEK 2 17/5:18.111 (1)
3 3DAN HAUER 3 16/5:01.631 (1)
4 4TYLER DAVIS 4 16/5:13.585 (1)
5 5ALEX VESCAN 5 16/5:15.635 (1)
6 6NICK VASQUEZ 6 16/5:17.704 (1)
7 7JOE MONTROSS 7 16/5:18.952 (1)
8 8MARK HARDMAN 8 15/5:01.681 (1)
9 9. SMOKIE 9 15/5:03.524 (1)
10 10DEANO MATHEWS 10 15/5:05.381 (1)
5
13.5 4wd Buggy (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1P J BRANSTUTTER 10 15/5:13.121 (1)
2 2ANGELA KAZ 11 14/5:12.516 (1)
3 3LEA FONDA 12 14/5:16.904 (1)
4 4JACOB ERNST 13 14/5:17.133 (1)
5 5JAMIE SQUIRES 14 12/5:16.374 (1)
6 6JAYDAN MCQUEEN 15 11/3:52.775 (1)
7 7KID 16 N/A
8 8RYAN MAIORANA 17 N/A
6
13.5 4wd Buggy (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1WILL KNAGGS 1 18/5:16.157 (1)
2 2RYDER HIMANEK 2 17/5:05.997 (1)
3 3TYLER DAVIS 3 17/5:11.759 (1)
4 4TOPHER KAZ 4 17/5:16.459 (1)
5 5NICK VASQUEZ 5 16/5:04.125 (1)
6 6ANDREW SMITH 6 16/5:10.290 (1)
7 7ASHTON MATHEWS 7 16/5:12.870 (1)
8 8DAN HAUER 8 15/5:04.103 (1)
9 9MICHAEL INCHES 9 15/5:12.806 (1)
7
4wd Modified Short Course (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1TOPHER KAZ 1 17/5:08.084 (1)
2 2KID 2 16/5:04.374 (1)
3 3ERIC FOSTER 3 16/5:07.871 (1)
4 4ANDREW SMITH 4 8/2:39.825 (1)
Event Stats & Details
Race Track Rc One Racetrack & Hobby Shop
Registrations Entries: 51
Drivers: 32
Total Race Laps 2,162
Total Race Time 12 hours, 26 minutes, 18 seconds
close X