Mains Race Lineup
1
2wd Modified Truck A-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MIKE HIMANEK 1 16/5:00.934 (2)
2 2DAN HAUER 2 15/5:00.183 (2)
3 3NOAH WINTERS 1 16/5:16.377 (2)
4 4MARK HARDMAN 2 15/5:05.293 (2)
5 5RON HOLDER 3 14/5:11.273 (2)
2
17.5 2wd Buggy B-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1GREG CARRICO 10 16/5:12.464 (2)
2 2MARK HARDMAN 11 16/5:16.110 (2)
3 3ASHTON MATHEWS 12 15/5:05.608 (1)
4 4BRADY CARRICO 13 15/5:16.902 (2)
5 5MIKE KERR 14 15/5:20.844 (1)
6 7CARL BEAUTHY 16 14/5:11.186 (2)
7 8DAVE FRITZ 17 14/5:16.323 (1)
8 9LOGAN KULZA 18 14/5:17.599 (2)
9 10JOSHUA HERBERT 19 11/5:10.192 (2)
3
17.5 2wd Buggy A-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1NATE BETLEY 1 17/5:11.780 (2)
2 2WILL KNAGGS 2 17/5:14.375 (1)
3 3TYLER DAVIS 3 17/5:18.191 (1)
4 4HUSTLER 4 16/5:01.326 (1)
5 5DAN HAUER 5 16/5:01.677 (2)
6 6EDDIE KURZAWA 6 16/5:04.018 (2)
7 7RYDER HIMANEK 7 16/5:04.994 (2)
8 8ROB KULZA 8 16/5:05.459 (2)
9 9DEANO MATHEWS 9 16/5:11.708 (2)
10 10RYAN MAIORANA
4
13.5 4wd Buggy B-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ERIC FOSTER 9 16/5:03.890 (2)
2 2ASHTON MATHEWS 10 16/5:05.450 (2)
3 3ROB KULZA 11 16/5:06.828 (2)
4 4RYAN MAIORANA 12 16/5:07.885 (2)
5 5ROB WARD 13 16/5:12.214 (1)
6 6TYLER RAMBOW 14 15/5:00.806 (2)
7 7MIKE KERR 15 15/5:01.898 (2)
8 8DAVE FRITZ 16 14/5:05.728 (2)
9 9LOGAN KULZA 17 14/5:06.605 (2)
5
13.5 4wd Buggy A-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1TYLER DAVIS 1 18/5:11.732 (1)
2 2WILL KNAGGS 2 18/5:16.415 (2)
3 3NATE BETLEY 3 18/5:18.094 (2)
4 4TOPHER KAZ 4 17/5:02.532 (1)
5 5MIKE LOPES 5 17/5:07.236 (2)
6 6HUSTLER 6 17/5:07.916 (2)
7 7NOAH WINTERS 7 17/5:11.489 (2)
8 8CUDDA 8 17/5:16.494 (1)
6
4wd Modified Short Course A-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1TOPHER KAZ 1 17/5:15.471 (1)
2 2MIKE LOPES 2 16/5:00.265 (1)
3 3ERIC FOSTER 3 16/5:09.332 (1)
4 4ROB WARD 1 16/5:05.938 (1)
5 5MIKE KERR 2 16/5:20.952 (1)
Event Stats & Details
Race Track Rc One Racetrack & Hobby Shop
Registrations Entries: 47
Drivers: 29
Total Race Laps 2,087
Total Race Time 11 hours, 37 minutes, 28 seconds
close X