Mains Race Lineup
1
17.5 2wd Buggy C-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 2ARIN HOEKSTRA 17 14/5:14.898 (2)
2 3JOE GERDESICH 18 13/5:30.152 (2)
3 4SHAWN LUNDGREN 19 12/5:06.504 (2)
4 5COLLIN LUNDGREN 20 11/5:14.892 (2)
5 6JOSHUA HERBERT 21 10/5:09.959 (1)
2
17.5 2wd Buggy B-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1HUSTLER 8 16/5:15.262 (1)
2 2RYAN MAIORANA 9 16/5:15.828 (2)
3 4MIKE KERR 11 15/5:04.426 (2)
4 5MICHEAL MCDUFFEY 13 15/5:16.764 (2)
5 6. SMOKIE 14 15/5:19.188 (2)
6 7. BO
7 8ASHTON MATHEWS
3
2wd Modified Buggy A-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DAN C 1 16/5:12.895 (1)
2 2MIKE KOSS 2 16/5:15.275 (2)
3 3DAVE WERTHMAN 3 16/5:19.383 (1)
4 4SHAYNE KEYES 4 15/5:09.093 (2)
5 5CHET CLARK 5 14/5:19.678 (2)
6 6KEN CALHOUN
4
2wd Modified Truck A-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DAN HAUER 1 16/5:17.528 (2)
2 2MIKE KERR 2 15/5:01.197 (2)
3 3P J BRANSTUTTER 3 14/5:01.953 (2)
4 4MICHEAL MCDUFFEY 4 13/5:04.625 (1)
5 5ROB KEYES 5 13/5:12.800 (1)
6 6RON HOLDER 6 13/5:15.019 (1)
5
13.5 4wd Buggy B-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1KEN CALHOUN 8 16/5:15.746 (2)
2 2DAVID MAIORANA 9 16/5:18.237 (1)
3 3RYAN MAIORANA 10 15/5:06.409 (1)
4 4JACOB ERNST 11 15/5:12.296 (1)
5 5CHET CLARK 12 15/5:16.073 (2)
6 6DYLAN KEYES 13 15/5:18.244 (1)
7 7DAVE SPARKS 14 14/5:17.957 (2)
8 8JAMIE SQUIRES 15 11/5:03.922 (2)
6
17.5 2wd Buggy A-Main
Length: 7:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1WILL KNAGGS 1 17/5:16.637 (2)
2 2NATE BETLEY 2 17/5:21.320 (2)
3 3DAN HAUER 3 16/5:07.033 (2)
4 4FRED KOWALKE JR 4 16/5:07.946 (2)
5 5MIKE HIMANEK 5 16/5:08.166 (2)
6 6JOE MONTROSS 6 16/5:09.510 (2)
7 7EDDIE KURZAWA 7 16/5:13.210 (2)
8 8DEANO MATHEWS
7
2wd Modified Short Course A-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MIKE LOPES 3 0/0.000 (1)
2 2CUDDA 1 15/5:06.410 (1)
3 3KEN CALHOUN 2 15/5:22.654 (2)
4 4JOE GERDESICH 2 13/5:15.948 (2)
5 5. AYVA 3 12/5:10.897 (2)
6 6JAMIE SQUIRES 4 8/4:36.913 (2)
8
13.5 4wd Buggy A-Main
Length: 7:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1WILL KNAGGS 1 18/5:14.138 (2)
2 2NATE BETLEY 2 17/5:06.246 (1)
3 3TYLER DAVIS 3 17/5:09.411 (2)
4 4HUSTLER 4 16/5:01.630 (1)
5 5DAN C 1 17/5:10.851 (2)
6 6MIKE KOSS 2 16/5:02.401 (2)
7 7MIKE LOPES 5 16/5:02.103 (2)
8 8P J BRANSTUTTER 6 16/5:03.087 (1)
9 9MIKE KERR 7 16/5:09.509 (2)
Event Stats & Details
Race Track Rc One Racetrack & Hobby Shop
Registrations Entries: 56
Drivers: 38
Total Race Laps 2,451
Total Race Time 14 hours, 23 minutes, 5 seconds
close X