Qualifier Round 2 Race Lineup
1
2wd Modified Truck (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DAN HAUER 1 15/5:12.536 (1)
2 2MIKE KERR 2 15/5:18.206 (1)
3 3P J BRANSTUTTER 3 14/5:25.132 (1)
4 4MICHEAL MCDUFFEY 4 13/5:04.625 (1)
5 5ROB KEYES 5 13/5:12.800 (1)
6 6RON HOLDER 6 13/5:15.019 (1)
2
17.5 2wd Buggy (Heat 1/3)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1. SMOKIE 15 14/5:08.606 (1)
2 2ASHTON MATHEWS 16 14/5:21.229 (1)
3 3ARIN HOEKSTRA 17 13/5:21.329 (1)
4 4JOE GERDESICH 18 12/5:10.069 (1)
5 5SHAWN LUNDGREN 19 12/5:17.992 (1)
6 6COLLIN LUNDGREN 20 10/5:00.958 (1)
7 7JOSHUA HERBERT 21 10/5:09.959 (1)
3
17.5 2wd Buggy (Heat 2/3)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1KEN CALHOUN 8 15/5:10.837 (1)
2 2EDDIE KURZAWA 9 15/5:11.526 (1)
3 3DEANO MATHEWS 10 15/5:13.461 (1)
4 4MIKE KERR 11 15/5:18.463 (1)
5 5MICHEAL MCDUFFEY 12 15/5:20.205 (1)
6 6RYAN MAIORANA 13 14/5:07.408 (1)
7 7. BO 14 14/5:08.547 (1)
4
17.5 2wd Buggy (Heat 3/3)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DAN HAUER 2 16/5:11.488 (1)
2 2FRED KOWALKE JR 3 16/5:11.919 (1)
3 3MIKE HIMANEK 4 16/5:14.430 (1)
4 4HUSTLER 5 16/5:15.262 (1)
5 5NATE BETLEY 6 16/5:15.784 (1)
6 6JOE MONTROSS 7 15/5:06.883 (1)
5
2wd Modified Buggy (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1WILL KNAGGS 1 16/5:01.088 (1)
2 2DAN C 1 16/5:12.895 (1)
3 3DAVE WERTHMAN 2 16/5:19.383 (1)
4 4MIKE KOSS 3 15/5:13.269 (1)
5 5SHAYNE KEYES 4 14/5:16.819 (1)
6 6CHET CLARK 5 13/5:08.145 (1)
6
13.5 4wd Buggy (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MIKE KERR 8 15/5:01.340 (1)
2 2RYAN MAIORANA 9 15/5:06.409 (1)
3 3KEN CALHOUN 10 15/5:07.823 (1)
4 4JACOB ERNST 11 15/5:12.296 (1)
5 5DYLAN KEYES 12 15/5:18.244 (1)
6 6CHET CLARK 13 14/5:08.190 (1)
7 7DAVE SPARKS 14 13/5:15.790 (1)
8 8JAMIE SQUIRES 15 11/5:05.946 (1)
7
13.5 4wd Buggy (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1NATE BETLEY 1 17/5:06.246 (1)
2 2WILL KNAGGS 2 17/5:07.852 (1)
3 3TYLER DAVIS 3 17/5:12.474 (1)
4 7DAN C 1 17/5:13.078 (1)
5 4HUSTLER 4 16/5:01.630 (1)
6 5P J BRANSTUTTER 5 16/5:03.087 (1)
7 8MIKE KOSS
8 9DAVID MAIORANA
8
2wd Modified Short Course (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CUDDA 1 15/5:06.410 (1)
2 2JOE GERDESICH 1 12/5:01.866 (1)
3 3. AYVA 2 12/5:13.900 (1)
4 4JAMIE SQUIRES 3 8/4:56.352 (1)
5 5KEN CALHOUN
6 6MIKE LOPES
Event Stats & Details
Race Track Rc One Racetrack & Hobby Shop
Registrations Entries: 56
Drivers: 38
Total Race Laps 2,451
Total Race Time 14 hours, 23 minutes, 5 seconds
close X