Mains Race Lineup
1
2wd Modified Short Course A-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1TOM TANNER 1 16/5:16.271 (3)
2 2CUDDA 2 15/5:16.904 (3)
3 3RYAN OLESKI 3 15/5:17.837 (2)
4 4MARK HARDMAN 4 14/5:05.054 (2)
5 5JEREMIA PILARSKI 5 14/5:12.285 (3)
6 6TRENTON HARDMAN 6 12/5:06.604 (1)
7 7ERIC FOSTER 7 0/0.000 (1)
2
2wd Modified Truck A-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MIKE HIMANEK 1 16/5:09.834 (3)
2 2JESSE BEATON 2 15/5:02.308 (3)
3 3P J BRANSTUTTER 3 14/5:19.895 (1)
4 4JEREMIA PILARSKI 4 13/5:03.235 (3)
5 5RON HOLDER 5 13/5:07.954 (2)
6 6DAN HAUER 6 0/0.000 (1)
3
17.5 2wd Buggy B-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1SCOTT HEILER 7 15/5:14.132 (3)
2 2MARK HARDMAN 8 15/5:16.116 (2)
3 3RYAN OLESKI 9 15/5:19.384 (2)
4 4RYAN MAIORANA 10 15/5:26.175 (3)
5 5EVAN CETNAR 11 13/5:16.952 (3)
6 6TRENTON HARDMAN 12 12/5:00.763 (3)
7 7KEN CETNAR 13 12/5:02.802 (1)
4
17.5 2wd Buggy A-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CHARLIE MAIORANA 1 17/5:01.005 (1)
2 2RYDER HIMANEK 1 17/5:15.259 (3)
3 3WILL KNAGGS 2 16/5:01.867 (3)
4 4FRED KOWALKE JR 3 16/5:15.518 (2)
5 5DAN HAUER 4 16/5:16.844 (2)
6 6CUDDA 5 15/5:02.092 (2)
7 7MIKE KERR 6 15/5:11.573 (1)
5
13.5 4wd Buggy B-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JACOB ERNST 9 15/5:00.237 (3)
2 2RYAN OLESKI 10 15/5:00.404 (3)
3 3DAVID MAIORANA 11 15/5:03.233 (3)
4 4JESSE BEATON 12 15/5:12.078 (1)
5 5ANGELA KAZ 13 14/5:03.876 (3)
6 6LEA FONDA 14 14/5:13.336 (2)
7 7DAVE SPARKS 15 14/5:18.948 (2)
8 8EVAN CETNAR 16 13/5:06.143 (2)
9 9KEN CETNAR 17 12/5:09.437 (3)
6
13.5 4wd Buggy A-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1TOPHER KAZ 1 17/5:06.396 (1)
2 2TYLER DAVIS 2 17/5:16.350 (2)
3 3ERIC FOSTER 3 16/5:04.280 (1)
4 4TYLER RAMBOW 4 16/5:06.855 (2)
5 5RYAN MAIORANA 5 16/5:06.905 (1)
6 6KEN CALHOUN 6 16/5:07.824 (2)
7 7MIKE KERR 7 16/5:14.138 (1)
8 8P J BRANSTUTTER 8 16/5:16.645 (2)
7
4wd Modified Short Course A-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1KEN CALHOUN 1 16/5:14.283 (3)
2 2TOPHER KAZ 2 16/5:15.535 (2)
3 3. SMOKIE 3 15/5:07.860 (1)
4 4ERIC FOSTER 4 15/5:12.831 (1)
Event Stats & Details
Race Track Rc One Racetrack & Hobby Shop
Registrations Entries: 48
Drivers: 31
Total Race Laps 2,464
Total Race Time 14 hours, 29 minutes, 40 seconds
close X