Qualifier Round 3 Race Lineup
1
2wd Modified Short Course (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1RYAN OLESKI 1 15/5:17.837 (2)
2 2CUDDA 2 15/5:19.044 (1)
3 3MARK HARDMAN 3 14/5:05.054 (2)
4 4JEREMIA PILARSKI 4 14/5:18.347 (2)
5 5TRENTON HARDMAN 5 12/5:06.604 (1)
6 6ERIC FOSTER 6 N/A
7 7TOM TANNER
2
2wd Modified Truck (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MIKE HIMANEK 1 16/5:11.938 (1)
2 2JESSE BEATON 2 15/5:03.762 (2)
3 3P J BRANSTUTTER 3 14/5:19.895 (1)
4 4JEREMIA PILARSKI 4 13/5:04.671 (2)
5 5RON HOLDER 5 13/5:07.954 (2)
6 6DAN HAUER 6 N/A
3
17.5 2wd Buggy (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MARK HARDMAN 7 15/5:16.116 (2)
2 2RYAN OLESKI 8 15/5:19.384 (2)
3 3RYAN MAIORANA 9 14/5:05.348 (2)
4 4SCOTT HEILER 10 14/5:22.159 (2)
5 5EVAN CETNAR 11 13/5:18.636 (2)
6 6KEN CETNAR 12 12/5:02.802 (1)
7 7TRENTON HARDMAN 13 12/5:04.252 (2)
4
17.5 2wd Buggy (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1RYDER HIMANEK 1 17/5:17.155 (2)
2 2FRED KOWALKE JR 2 16/5:15.518 (2)
3 3DAN HAUER 3 16/5:16.844 (2)
4 4WILL KNAGGS 4 15/5:01.491 (2)
5 5CUDDA 5 15/5:02.092 (2)
6 6MIKE KERR 6 15/5:11.573 (1)
7 7CHARLIE MAIORANA
5
13.5 4wd Buggy (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JESSE BEATON 10 15/5:12.078 (1)
2 2JACOB ERNST 11 15/5:13.809 (1)
3 3DAVID MAIORANA 12 14/5:07.738 (2)
4 4ANGELA KAZ 13 14/5:11.468 (2)
5 5LEA FONDA 14 14/5:13.336 (2)
6 6DAVE SPARKS 15 14/5:18.948 (2)
7 7EVAN CETNAR 16 13/5:06.143 (2)
8 8KEN CETNAR 17 12/5:19.310 (2)
6
13.5 4wd Buggy (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1TOPHER KAZ 1 17/5:06.396 (1)
2 2TYLER DAVIS 2 17/5:16.350 (2)
3 3ERIC FOSTER 3 16/5:04.280 (1)
4 4TYLER RAMBOW 4 16/5:06.855 (2)
5 5RYAN MAIORANA 5 16/5:06.905 (1)
6 6KEN CALHOUN 6 16/5:07.824 (2)
7 7MIKE KERR 7 16/5:14.138 (1)
8 8P J BRANSTUTTER 8 16/5:16.645 (2)
9 9RYAN OLESKI 9 15/5:02.042 (2)
7
4wd Modified Short Course (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1TOPHER KAZ 1 16/5:15.535 (2)
2 2KEN CALHOUN 2 15/5:04.082 (2)
3 3. SMOKIE 3 15/5:07.860 (1)
4 4ERIC FOSTER 4 15/5:12.831 (1)
Event Stats & Details
Race Track Rc One Racetrack & Hobby Shop
Registrations Entries: 48
Drivers: 31
Total Race Laps 2,464
Total Race Time 14 hours, 29 minutes, 40 seconds
close X