Qualifier Round 2 Race Lineup
1
2wd Modified Short Course (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CUDDA 1 15/5:19.044 (1)
2 2RYAN OLESKI 2 14/5:06.792 (1)
3 3MARK HARDMAN 3 14/5:10.737 (1)
4 4JEREMIA PILARSKI 4 13/5:06.294 (1)
5 5TRENTON HARDMAN 5 12/5:06.604 (1)
6 6ERIC FOSTER 6 N/A
2
2wd Modified Truck (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MIKE HIMANEK 1 16/5:11.938 (1)
2 2JESSE BEATON 2 15/5:17.818 (1)
3 3P J BRANSTUTTER 3 14/5:19.895 (1)
4 4JEREMIA PILARSKI 4 13/5:07.324 (1)
5 5RON HOLDER 5 12/5:02.810 (1)
6 6DAN HAUER 6 N/A
3
17.5 2wd Buggy (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1RYAN OLESKI 7 14/5:10.103 (1)
2 2MARK HARDMAN 8 14/5:11.463 (1)
3 3SCOTT HEILER 9 13/5:11.121 (1)
4 4KEN CETNAR 10 12/5:02.802 (1)
5 5EVAN CETNAR 11 12/5:11.157 (1)
6 6TRENTON HARDMAN 12 11/5:06.005 (1)
7 7RYAN MAIORANA 13 1/21.162 (1)
4
17.5 2wd Buggy (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CHARLIE MAIORANA 1 17/5:01.005 (1)
2 2RYDER HIMANEK 1 16/5:00.063 (1)
3 3FRED KOWALKE JR 2 16/5:15.695 (1)
4 4CUDDA 3 15/5:06.464 (1)
5 5MIKE KERR 4 15/5:11.573 (1)
6 6DAN HAUER 5 15/5:12.626 (1)
7 7WILL KNAGGS 6 15/5:15.329 (1)
5
13.5 4wd Buggy (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JACOB ERNST 10 15/5:13.809 (1)
2 2LEA FONDA 11 14/5:14.236 (1)
3 3DAVE SPARKS 12 14/5:20.737 (1)
4 4ANGELA KAZ 13 13/5:10.984 (1)
5 5EVAN CETNAR 14 13/5:17.261 (1)
6 6KEN CETNAR 15 12/5:23.976 (1)
7 7DAVID MAIORANA 16 5/1:40.869 (1)
8 8RYAN OLESKI 17 4/1:20.383 (1)
6
13.5 4wd Buggy (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1TOPHER KAZ 1 17/5:06.396 (1)
2 2TYLER DAVIS 2 16/5:02.799 (1)
3 3ERIC FOSTER 3 16/5:04.280 (1)
4 4RYAN MAIORANA 4 16/5:06.905 (1)
5 5MIKE KERR 5 16/5:14.138 (1)
6 6KEN CALHOUN 6 16/5:15.045 (1)
7 7P J BRANSTUTTER 7 15/5:04.715 (1)
8 8TYLER RAMBOW 8 15/5:05.155 (1)
9 9JESSE BEATON 9 15/5:12.078 (1)
7
4wd Modified Short Course (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1. SMOKIE 1 15/5:07.860 (1)
2 2ERIC FOSTER 2 15/5:12.831 (1)
3 3KEN CALHOUN 3 15/5:17.173 (1)
4 4TOPHER KAZ 4 14/4:41.026 (1)
Event Stats & Details
Race Track Rc One Racetrack & Hobby Shop
Registrations Entries: 48
Drivers: 31
Total Race Laps 2,464
Total Race Time 14 hours, 29 minutes, 40 seconds
close X