Qualifier Round 1 Race Lineup
1
Novice (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 2LOGAN ZIMMERMAN
2 3MASON ZIMMERMAN
3 4COLIN BLUE
4 5TONY GONZALES
5 6COLLYN CORDS
6 7VIOLET BLUE
2
13.5 Stadium Truck (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MATT BRANDEL
2 2BOB LANGLEY
3 3DALTON CAMPBELL
4 4DAVE DRIGGS
5 5MATT BALKEMA
6 6COREY BLUE
7 7ZACK HORTEN
8 8JUSTIN BEVIER
9 9RON HOLDER
10 10ERIC HUBSCHNIDER
11 11RYDER HIMANEK
3
13.5 Stadium Truck (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1KC HITTLE
2 2ROB KULZA
3 3RYAN HOVIS
4 4ADAM VELTMAN
5 5CONNOR STANLEY
6 6GIBBY
7 7LOGAN KULZA
8 8TONY GONZALES
9 9BROC BEHRENDT
10 10ADAM KEIL
11 11CADILLAC
4
40+ 2wd Buggy (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1KEVIN WESTENDORF
2 2JOEL WIGGINS
3 3PAT KOMAR
4 4CLIFF CORDS
5 5MIKE ELLIS
6 6ERIC HUBSCHNIDER
7 7MIKE HIMANEK
8 8JIM BRONSON
9 9ALLEN HORNE
10 10JOE FINN
5
Fantom 17.5 2wd Blinky Buggy (Heat 1/5)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DAVE ROEHER
2 2BOB LANGLEY
3 3FREDDIE STOCKBARGER
4 4ZACK HORTEN
5 5BROC BEHRENDT
6 6CHURCHBOY
7 7ADAM KEIL
8 8ELLANORE BLUE
9 9JUSTIN BEVIER
10 10RYDER HIMANEK
6
Fantom 17.5 2wd Blinky Buggy (Heat 2/5)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DANIEL WALKER
2 2MATT BRANDEL
3 3NICK SMITH
4 4CLIFFORD SIED
5 6JOHN JOHNSON
6 7AJ WARNER
7 8JASON DUDDA
8 9BRAYDEN HAUCH
9 10ERIC HUBSCHNIDER
10 11BRAD HAUCH
7
Fantom 17.5 2wd Blinky Buggy (Heat 3/5)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1PATTI MCELWEE
2 2FRED KOWALKE JR
3 3PAT KOMAR
4 4MIKE CLARK
5 5TONY MORALES
6 6LOGAN KULZA
7 7DAVE DRIGGS
8 8MATT BALKEMA
9 9DALTON CAMPBELL
10 10CHAD STOUB
8
Fantom 17.5 2wd Blinky Buggy (Heat 4/5)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ADAM VELTMAN
2 3BRADLEY FARMER
3 4JASON BLADES
4 5ZACK HORNER
5 6TOM HEYS
6 7JOEL WIGGINS
7 8JOE FINN
8 9CADILLAC
9 10DAN HAUER
10 11WILL KNAGGS
9
Fantom 17.5 2wd Blinky Buggy (Heat 5/5)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ANDREW KNAPP
2 3COREY DANIEL
3 4KC HITTLE
4 5ANDREW DANIEL
5 6BRANDON WEILAND
6 7KEVIN WESTENDORF
7 8ROB KULZA
8 9ANDREW SMITH
9 10JESSE HITTLE
10 2TYLER DAVIS
10
Modx 2wd Modified Buggy (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1RYAN HOVIS
2 2PETE FARNER
3 3NATHAN FINN
4 4NATHAN GROSS
5 5CONNOR STANLEY
6 6PAT KOMAR
11
Modx 2wd Modified Buggy (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ALLEN HORNE
2 2AUSTIN HORNE
3 3JIM BRONSON
4 4RUSS BRYANT
5 5KEVIN MORALES
6 6WILL KNAGGS
7 7ODUS CHRISTIAN
12
Sxt 13.5 4wd Blinky Buggy (Heat 1/6)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1STEVE CARTER
2 2MIKE VASILION SR
3 3MATT BRANDEL
4 4AJ WARNER
5 5CHURCHBOY
6 6DANIEL WALKER
7 7MIKE ELLIS
8 8CHAD STOUB
9 9RYDER HIMANEK
13
Sxt 13.5 4wd Blinky Buggy (Heat 2/6)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MIKE VASILION JR
2 2BRAYDEN HAUCH
3 3BRAD HAUCH
4 4LEA FONDA
5 5DAVE DRIGGS
6 6FREDDIE STOCKBARGER
7 7ADAM KEIL
8 8ANGELA KAZ
9 9PATTI MCELWEE
14
Sxt 13.5 4wd Blinky Buggy (Heat 3/6)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1TONY MORALES
2 2MIKE CLARK
3 3LOGAN KULZA
4 4TOPHER KAZ
5 5DAVE ROEHER
6 6BROC BEHRENDT
7 7WOODY WOODCOX
8 8JASON DUDDA
9 9CUDDA
15
Sxt 13.5 4wd Blinky Buggy (Heat 4/6)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JEFF COOK
2 2TOM HEYS
3 3ZACK HORNER
4 4KEN CALHOUN
5 5JASON BLADES
6 6JOE FINN
7 7TYLER DAVIS
8 8DAN HAUER
9 9DAVE ZIPP
10 10TAZ MOTURA
16
Sxt 13.5 4wd Blinky Buggy (Heat 5/6)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ANDREW SMITH
2 2MIKE LOPES
3 3COREY DANIEL
4 4ROB KULZA
5 5PETE FARNER
6 6JOEL WIGGINS
7 7GIBBY
8 8ADAM VELTMAN
9 9BRADLEY FARMER
17
Sxt 13.5 4wd Blinky Buggy (Heat 6/6)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ALLEN HORNE
2 2JIM BRONSON
3 3ANDREW KNAPP
4 4BRANDON WEILAND
5 5KC HITTLE
6 6KEVIN WESTENDORF
7 7ANDREW DANIEL
8 8JESSE HITTLE
9 9HUSTLER
18
Rc Comet 13.5 2wd Short Course (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1RUSS BRYANT
2 2TOM TANNER
3 3RYAN HOVIS
4 4CADILLAC
5 5NOAH WINTERS
6 6CLIFFORD SIED
7 7ZACK HORTEN
8 8CUDDA
19
Pit Boss 4wd Short Course (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ANDREW SMITH
2 2KEN CALHOUN
3 3TAZ MOTURA
4 4COREY BLUE
5 5TOPHER KAZ
6 6CLIFF CORDS
7 7MIKE LOPES
20
4wd Modified Buggy (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1KEVIN MORALES
2 2ODUS CHRISTIAN
3 3RYAN HOVIS
4 4NATHAN FINN
5 5GIBBY
6 6BOB LANGLEY
Event Stats & Details
Race Track Rc One Racetrack & Hobby Shop
Registrations Entries: 178
Drivers: 89
Total Race Laps 9,439
Total Race Time 54 hours, 22 minutes, 5 seconds
close X