Qualifier Round 2 Race Lineup
1
2wd Modified Truck (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JESSE BEATON 1 13/5:15.316 (1)
2 2RON HOLDER 2 13/5:25.358 (1)
3 3COLLYN CORDS 3 11/5:22.366 (1)
2
17.5 2wd Buggy (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CLIFF CORDS 5 13/5:00.285 (1)
2 2TYLER DAVIS 6 13/5:01.600 (1)
3 3RYAN MAIORANA 7 13/5:02.321 (1)
4 4JUSTIN RYACKEYHELM 8 13/5:03.234 (1)
5 5DAVE FRITZ 9 12/5:13.524 (1)
6 6MIKE KERR 10 11/5:03.799 (1)
7 7KEN CETNAR 11 10/5:19.345 (1)
3
17.5 2wd Buggy (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1NATHAN FINN 1 16/5:19.887 (1)
2 2WILL KNAGGS 2 15/5:10.454 (1)
3 3CHURCH BOY 1 14/5:04.301 (1)
4 4FRED KOWALKE JR 2 14/5:05.146 (1)
5 5JOE FINN 3 14/5:08.025 (1)
6 6DAN HAUER 4 14/5:11.919 (1)
7 7RYAN HOVIS
4
13.5 4wd Buggy (Heat 1/3)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DAVID MAIORANA 13 15/5:18.163 (1)
2 2CHRIS FLEMING 14 15/5:18.699 (1)
3 3ERIC FOSTER 15 15/5:20.368 (1)
4 4DAN HAUER 16 14/5:01.438 (1)
5 5RON TYPINSKI 17 14/5:09.334 (1)
6 6DAVE FRITZ 18 13/5:06.997 (1)
7 7KEN CETNAR 19 11/5:21.250 (1)
5
13.5 4wd Buggy (Heat 2/3)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1RYAN MAIORANA 6 15/5:04.478 (1)
2 2SCOTT GORGES 7 15/5:07.351 (1)
3 3CUDDA 8 15/5:09.105 (1)
4 4JESSE BEATON 9 15/5:12.044 (1)
5 5MIKE KERR 10 15/5:13.862 (1)
6 6KEN CALHOUN 11 15/5:15.922 (1)
7 7TYLER RAMBOW 12 15/5:16.335 (1)
6
13.5 4wd Buggy (Heat 3/3)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 6NATHAN FINN 1 17/5:21.410 (1)
2 1HUSTLER 1 16/5:02.813 (1)
3 2CHURCH BOY 2 16/5:08.386 (1)
4 3TOPHER KAZ 3 16/5:08.460 (1)
5 4TYLER DAVIS 4 16/5:14.683 (1)
6 5JIMMY FRANCISCO 5 15/5:03.800 (1)
7 7RYAN HOVIS
7
4wd Modified Short Course (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1TOPHER KAZ 1 15/5:03.014 (1)
2 2SCOTT GORGES 2 15/5:09.724 (1)
3 3CLIFF CORDS 3 15/5:19.699 (1)
4 4CUDDA 4 14/5:05.860 (1)
5 5RON TYPINSKI 5 14/5:10.418 (1)
6 6ERIC FOSTER 6 14/5:20.015 (1)
Event Stats & Details
Race Track Rc One Racetrack & Hobby Shop
Registrations Entries: 45
Drivers: 28
Total Race Laps 1,894
Total Race Time 11 hours, 20 minutes, 59 seconds
close X