Mains Race Lineup
1
Mini B A-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1NATHAN FINN 1 12/5:06.320 (2)
2 2TOPHER KAZ 2 12/5:10.414 (2)
3 3WILL KNAGGS 3 12/5:10.500 (2)
4 4HUSTLER 4 10/5:15.702 (2)
5 5RYDER HIMANEK 5 0/0.000 (1)
2
17.5 2wd Buggy C-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ROB SCHWENKE JR 12 12/5:07.687 (2)
2 2LOGAN KULZA 13 12/5:12.189 (2)
3 3TREVOR CULVER 14 11/4:56.724 (1)
4 4EVAN CETNAR 15 11/5:06.193 (2)
5 5TRENTON HARDMAN 16 11/5:07.851 (1)
6 6KEN CETNAR 17 11/5:24.154 (1)
3
17.5 2wd Buggy B-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ANDREW SMITH 6 13/5:08.740 (1)
2 2MARK HARDMAN 7 13/5:09.973 (2)
3 3TAZ MOTURA 8 13/5:12.124 (2)
4 4CARL BETHUY 9 13/5:18.414 (2)
5 5RYAN MAIORANA 10 13/5:25.934 (1)
6 6MIKE KERR 11 12/5:04.360 (2)
4
13.5 4wd Buggy C-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1TYLER RAMBOW 14 13/5:04.358 (1)
2 2TREVOR CULVER 15 13/5:17.829 (2)
3 3LOGAN KULZA 16 13/5:20.381 (2)
4 4ERIC FOSTER 17 13/5:24.704 (2)
5 5ANGELA KAZ 18 12/5:19.445 (2)
6 6EVAN CETNAR 19 12/5:25.186 (1)
7 7KEN CETNAR 20 11/5:20.346 (2)
8 8ROB SCHWENKE JR 21 7/2:43.167 (1)
5
13.5 4wd Buggy B-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ANDREW SMITH 7 15/5:18.136 (1)
2 2SMOKEY 8 14/5:05.798 (2)
3 3MIKE KERR 9 14/5:09.243 (2)
4 4DAVID MAIORANA 10 14/5:17.818 (1)
5 5RYAN MAIORANA 11 14/5:18.417 (2)
6 6CARL BETHUY 12 14/5:20.950 (2)
7 7JOE FINN 13 14/5:25.194 (1)
6
2wd Modified Truck A-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1RYDER HIMANEK 1 14/5:02.752 (2)
2 2MIKE HIMANEK 2 13/5:03.953 (2)
3 3ROB KULZA 3 13/5:10.769 (1)
4 4TOM TANNER 4 13/5:12.551 (2)
5 5JESSE BEATON 5 12/5:14.230 (2)
6 6TREVOR CULVER 6 12/5:18.241 (2)
7 7RON HOLDER 7 11/5:19.358 (2)
8 8MIKE KERR 8 2/56.294 (1)
9 9TRENTON HARDMAN
7
13.5 4wd Buggy A-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1TYLER DAVIS 1 16/5:17.240 (2)
2 2HUSTLER 2 15/5:04.554 (2)
3 3ROB KULZA 3 15/5:07.978 (1)
4 4MIKE LOPES 4 15/5:09.044 (2)
5 5RYAN HOVIS 5 15/5:09.186 (1)
6 6KEN CALHOUN 6 15/5:11.447 (2)
8
17.5 2wd Buggy A-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1RYDER HIMANEK 1 15/5:11.802 (2)
2 2ROB KULZA 2 14/5:10.478 (1)
3 3FRANK PRESTIGIACOMO JR 3 14/5:11.007 (2)
4 4WILL KNAGGS 4 14/5:13.190 (1)
5 5DAN HAUER 5 13/5:05.690 (1)
9
4wd Modified Short Course A-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1RYAN HOVIS 1 15/5:18.000 (2)
2 2ANDREW SMITH 2 15/5:19.971 (2)
3 3TOPHER KAZ 3 14/5:09.531 (2)
4 4CUDDA 4 14/5:11.464 (1)
5 5HUSTLER 5 14/5:20.211 (2)
6 6KEN CALHOUN 6 13/5:02.609 (1)
7 7SMOKEY 7 13/5:03.946 (2)
8 8MIKE KERR 8 12/5:22.600 (2)
9 9ERIC FOSTER 9 11/4:57.058 (2)
Event Stats & Details
Race Track Rc One Racetrack & Hobby Shop
Registrations Entries: 61
Drivers: 35
Total Race Laps 2,100
Total Race Time 14 hours, 19 minutes, 55 seconds
close X