Qualifier Round 2 Race Lineup
1
17.5 2wd Buggy (Heat 1/3)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CARL BETHUY 13 11/5:02.518 (1)
2 2TRENTON HARDMAN 14 11/5:07.851 (1)
3 3EVAN CETNAR 15 11/5:09.566 (1)
4 4KEN CETNAR 16 11/5:24.154 (1)
5 5ROB SCHWENKE JR 17 N/A
2
17.5 2wd Buggy (Heat 2/3)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MARK HARDMAN 7 13/5:24.245 (1)
2 2TAZ MOTURA 8 13/5:25.876 (1)
3 3RYAN MAIORANA 9 13/5:25.934 (1)
4 4MIKE KERR 10 12/5:04.738 (1)
5 5LOGAN KULZA 11 12/5:18.638 (1)
6 6TREVOR CULVER 12 11/4:56.724 (1)
3
17.5 2wd Buggy (Heat 3/3)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1RYDER HIMANEK 1 15/5:17.360 (1)
2 2ROB KULZA 2 14/5:10.478 (1)
3 3WILL KNAGGS 3 14/5:13.190 (1)
4 4FRANK PRESTIGIACOMO JR 4 14/5:21.078 (1)
5 5DAN HAUER 5 13/5:05.690 (1)
6 6ANDREW SMITH 6 13/5:08.740 (1)
4
13.5 4wd Buggy (Heat 1/3)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1TREVOR CULVER 15 12/5:02.060 (1)
2 2ERIC FOSTER 16 12/5:03.655 (1)
3 3LOGAN KULZA 17 12/5:19.947 (1)
4 4EVAN CETNAR 18 12/5:25.186 (1)
5 5ANGELA KAZ 19 12/5:27.522 (1)
6 6KEN CETNAR 20 10/5:27.805 (1)
7 7ROB SCHWENKE JR 21 7/2:43.167 (1)
5
13.5 4wd Buggy (Heat 2/3)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MIKE KERR 8 14/5:14.759 (1)
2 2DAVID MAIORANA 9 14/5:17.818 (1)
3 3RYAN MAIORANA 10 14/5:18.916 (1)
4 4SMOKEY 11 14/5:24.042 (1)
5 5JOE FINN 12 14/5:25.194 (1)
6 6TYLER RAMBOW 13 13/5:04.358 (1)
7 7CARL BETHUY 14 13/5:20.862 (1)
6
13.5 4wd Buggy (Heat 3/3)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1HUSTLER 1 15/5:05.901 (1)
2 2TYLER DAVIS 2 15/5:06.061 (1)
3 3ROB KULZA 3 15/5:07.978 (1)
4 4RYAN HOVIS 4 15/5:09.186 (1)
5 5MIKE LOPES 5 15/5:15.931 (1)
6 6ANDREW SMITH 6 15/5:18.136 (1)
7 7KEN CALHOUN 7 14/5:03.131 (1)
7
Mini B (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1TOPHER KAZ 1 12/5:18.769 (1)
2 2WILL KNAGGS 2 12/5:20.280 (1)
3 3NATHAN FINN 3 N/A
4 4RYDER HIMANEK 4 N/A
8
2wd Modified Truck (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1RYDER HIMANEK 1 14/5:06.838 (1)
2 2ROB KULZA 2 13/5:10.769 (1)
3 3TREVOR CULVER 3 12/5:19.206 (1)
4 4RON HOLDER 4 10/5:13.948 (1)
5 5JESSE BEATON 5 8/5:23.311 (1)
6 6MIKE KERR 6 2/56.294 (1)
7 7TRENTON HARDMAN
9
4wd Modified Short Course (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ANDREW SMITH 1 14/5:02.496 (1)
2 2CUDDA 2 14/5:11.464 (1)
3 3TOPHER KAZ 3 14/5:19.701 (1)
4 4KEN CALHOUN 4 13/5:02.609 (1)
5 5RYAN HOVIS 5 13/5:04.312 (1)
6 6HUSTLER 6 13/5:04.919 (1)
7 7ERIC FOSTER 7 11/5:02.846 (1)
8 8SMOKEY 8 4/1:29.163 (1)
Event Stats & Details
Race Track Rc One Racetrack & Hobby Shop
Registrations Entries: 61
Drivers: 35
Total Race Laps 2,100
Total Race Time 14 hours, 19 minutes, 55 seconds
close X