Mains Race Lineup
1
13.5 4wd Buggy D-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1BO 22 13/5:11.002 (2)
2 2ANGELA KAZ 23 13/5:23.888 (2)
3 3PAUL JACKSON 24 13/5:27.936 (2)
4 4LOGAN KULZA 25 12/5:02.557 (1)
5 5TREVOR CULVER 26 12/5:07.480 (1)
6 6KEN CETNAR 27 11/5:10.990 (1)
7 7EVAN CETNAR 28 11/5:28.671 (2)
8 8SMOKEY 29 0/0.000 (1)
2
17.5 2wd Buggy C-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CARL BETHUY 16 12/5:13.298 (2)
2 2JASON WHITE 17 12/5:16.672 (2)
3 3DAVID MAIORANA 18 12/5:17.677 (2)
4 4TRENTON HARDMAN 19 11/5:06.408 (2)
5 5EVAN CETNAR 20 11/5:06.900 (2)
6 6LOGAN KULZA 21 11/5:07.491 (2)
7 7JOHN MCFARLANE 22 11/5:11.365 (1)
8 8KEN CETNAR 23 10/5:03.807 (2)
9 9ROB SCHWENKE JR 24 0/0.000 (1)
3
13.5 4wd Buggy C-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ASHTON MATHEWS 15 14/5:09.534 (2)
2 2JIMMY FRANCISCO 16 14/5:10.049 (2)
3 3RICK KELLEY 17 14/5:11.634 (1)
4 4GREG CARRICO 18 14/5:16.066 (1)
5 5RYAN OLESKI 19 14/5:18.127 (1)
6 6MIKE KERR 20 13/5:00.409 (1)
7 7CARL BETHUY 21 13/5:00.729 (2)
8 8ANGELA KAZ
4
4wd Modified Short Course A-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1TOPHER KAZ 1 15/5:10.709 (2)
2 2RYAN HOVIS 2 15/5:13.463 (1)
3 3ANDREW SMITH 3 15/5:15.410 (1)
4 4HUSTLER 4 14/5:03.546 (2)
5 5KEN CALHOUN 5 14/5:20.916 (2)
6 6SMOKEY 6 13/5:07.100 (2)
5
17.5 2wd Buggy B-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1KEVIN WESTENDORF 8 13/5:03.043 (1)
2 2ASHTON MATHEWS 9 13/5:03.528 (2)
3 3FRED KOWALKE JR 10 13/5:04.197 (1)
4 4GREG CARRICO 11 13/5:06.997 (1)
5 5RYAN OLESKI 12 13/5:23.731 (2)
6 6BRADY CARRICO 13 12/5:01.856 (1)
7 7MARK HARDMAN 14 12/5:03.715 (2)
8 8P J BRANSTUTTER 15 12/5:09.929 (1)
9 9CARL BETHUY
6
13.5 Stadium Truck A-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ROB KULZA 1 13/5:08.383 (2)
2 2ROB SCHWENKE JR 2 12/5:05.850 (2)
3 3MIKE KERR 3 12/5:07.069 (2)
4 4TREVOR CULVER 4 12/5:21.372 (2)
5 5LOGAN KULZA 5 11/5:14.346 (1)
6 6RON HOLDER 6 10/5:06.651 (2)
7 7TOM TANNER
8 8TRENTON HARDMAN
7
13.5 4wd Buggy B-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1GIBBY 8 15/5:11.902 (2)
2 2MIKE LOPES 9 15/5:13.882 (1)
3 3ANDREW SMITH 10 15/5:18.612 (2)
4 4KEN CALHOUN 11 15/5:22.143 (1)
5 5DAVID MAIORANA 12 14/5:01.021 (1)
6 6STEVE CARTER 13 14/5:03.938 (2)
7 7P J BRANSTUTTER 14 14/5:07.893 (2)
8 8RICK KELLEY
8
13.5 4wd Buggy A-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1TYLER DAVIS 1 16/5:17.102 (1)
2 2HUSTLER 2 16/5:18.617 (2)
3 3DEANO MATHEWS 3 15/5:02.685 (2)
4 4JEREMY ROACH 4 15/5:02.860 (2)
5 5TOPHER KAZ 5 15/5:03.592 (2)
6 6ROB KULZA 6 15/5:07.461 (1)
7 7KEVIN WESTENDORF 7 15/5:08.867 (2)
8 8ANDREW SMITH
9
17.5 2wd Buggy A-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1WILL KNAGGS 1 15/4:33.090 (2)
2 2JEREMY ROACH 2 14/5:00.751 (2)
3 3DEANO MATHEWS 3 14/5:05.395 (1)
4 4JOE MONTROSS 4 14/5:14.534 (2)
5 5ROB KULZA 5 14/5:17.921 (2)
6 6DARRELL SMITH 6 14/5:20.593 (1)
7 7DAN HAUER 7 13/5:01.715 (2)
8 8KEVIN WESTENDORF
Event Stats & Details
Race Track Rc One Racetrack & Hobby Shop
Registrations Entries: 67
Drivers: 43
Total Race Laps 2,431
Total Race Time 16 hours, 22 minutes, 35 seconds
close X