Qualifier Round 2 Race Lineup
1
13.5 Short Course (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1TOM TANNER 1 13/5:00.276 (1)
2 2TRENTON HARDMAN 2 9/5:01.287 (1)
3 3ROB KULZA
4 4ROB SCHWENKE JR
5 5TREVOR CULVER
6 6LOGAN KULZA
7 7RON HOLDER
8 8MIKE KERR
2
17.5 2wd Buggy (Heat 1/3)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1LOGAN KULZA 17 11/5:13.505 (1)
2 2TRENTON HARDMAN 18 11/5:14.044 (1)
3 3MARK HARDMAN 19 10/4:20.099 (1)
4 4DAVID MAIORANA 20 10/5:05.354 (1)
5 5KEN CETNAR 21 10/5:06.613 (1)
6 6EVAN CETNAR 22 10/5:11.974 (1)
7 7ROB SCHWENKE JR 23 N/A
8 8WILL KNAGGS
3
17.5 2wd Buggy (Heat 2/3)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DAN HAUER 9 13/5:18.574 (1)
2 2BRADY CARRICO 10 12/5:01.856 (1)
3 3ASHTON MATHEWS 11 12/5:09.001 (1)
4 4P J BRANSTUTTER 12 12/5:09.929 (1)
5 5RYAN OLESKI 13 12/5:12.698 (1)
6 6JASON WHITE 14 12/5:17.277 (1)
7 7CARL BETHUY 15 11/5:09.665 (1)
8 8JOHN MCFARLANE 16 11/5:11.365 (1)
4
17.5 2wd Buggy (Heat 3/3)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DEANO MATHEWS 1 14/5:05.395 (1)
2 2DARRELL SMITH 2 14/5:20.593 (1)
3 3KEVIN WESTENDORF 3 13/5:03.043 (1)
4 4ROB KULZA 4 13/5:03.289 (1)
5 5FRED KOWALKE JR 5 13/5:04.197 (1)
6 6JOE MONTROSS 6 13/5:06.080 (1)
7 7GREG CARRICO 7 13/5:06.997 (1)
8 8JEREMY ROACH 8 13/5:08.646 (1)
5
4wd Modified Short Course (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1RYAN HOVIS 1 15/5:13.463 (1)
2 2ANDREW SMITH 2 15/5:15.410 (1)
3 3HUSTLER 3 14/5:11.704 (1)
4 4SMOKEY 4 13/5:20.738 (1)
5 5KEN CALHOUN 5 12/5:09.555 (1)
6 6TOPHER KAZ 6 10/3:46.331 (1)
6
13.5 4wd Buggy (Heat 1/4)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1LOGAN KULZA 22 12/5:02.557 (1)
2 2TREVOR CULVER 23 12/5:07.480 (1)
3 3PAUL JACKSON 24 12/5:10.623 (1)
4 4KEN CETNAR 25 11/5:10.990 (1)
5 5EVAN CETNAR 26 9/5:03.842 (1)
6 6ANGELA KAZ 27 6/2:40.658 (1)
7 7BO 28 N/A
7
13.5 4wd Buggy (Heat 2/4)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1GREG CARRICO 15 14/5:16.066 (1)
2 2RYAN OLESKI 16 14/5:18.127 (1)
3 3ASHTON MATHEWS 17 14/5:18.751 (1)
4 4STEVE CARTER 18 14/5:23.778 (1)
5 5MIKE KERR 19 13/5:00.409 (1)
6 6P J BRANSTUTTER 20 13/5:02.267 (1)
7 7CARL BETHUY 21 13/5:15.736 (1)
8
13.5 4wd Buggy (Heat 3/4)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1GIBBY 8 15/5:14.565 (1)
2 2KEN CALHOUN 9 15/5:22.143 (1)
3 3DAVID MAIORANA 10 14/5:01.021 (1)
4 4DEANO MATHEWS 11 14/5:01.518 (1)
5 5ANDREW SMITH 12 14/5:03.157 (1)
6 6RICK KELLEY 13 14/5:11.634 (1)
7 7JIMMY FRANCISCO 14 14/5:14.643 (1)
9
13.5 4wd Buggy (Heat 4/4)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1TYLER DAVIS 1 16/5:17.102 (1)
2 2ROB KULZA 2 15/5:07.461 (1)
3 3HUSTLER 3 15/5:12.084 (1)
4 4TOPHER KAZ 4 15/5:12.442 (1)
5 5JEREMY ROACH 5 15/5:13.733 (1)
6 6MIKE LOPES 6 15/5:13.882 (1)
7 7KEVIN WESTENDORF 7 15/5:14.324 (1)
Event Stats & Details
Race Track Rc One Racetrack & Hobby Shop
Registrations Entries: 67
Drivers: 43
Total Race Laps 2,431
Total Race Time 16 hours, 22 minutes, 35 seconds
close X