Qualifier Round 1 Race Lineup
1
13.5 Stadium Truck (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ROB KULZA
2 2LOGAN KULZA
3 3RON HOLDER
4 4ROB SCHWENKE JR
5 5MIKE KERR
6 6TOM TANNER
7 7TRENTON HARDMAN
8 8TREVOR CULVER
2
17.5 2wd Buggy (Heat 1/3)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DARRELL SMITH
2 2EVAN CETNAR
3 3RYAN OLESKI
4 5KEN CETNAR
5 6P J BRANSTUTTER
6 8JEREMY ROACH
7 7JOHN MCFARLANE
3
17.5 2wd Buggy (Heat 2/3)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1FRED KOWALKE JR
2 2ASHTON MATHEWS
3 3LOGAN KULZA
4 4TRENTON HARDMAN
5 6GREG CARRICO
6 7MARK HARDMAN
7 9ROB SCHWENKE JR
8 5BRADY CARRICO
4
17.5 2wd Buggy (Heat 3/3)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1KEVIN WESTENDORF
2 2ROB KULZA
3 3DEANO MATHEWS
4 4JOE MONTROSS
5 5DAVID MAIORANA
6 6DAN HAUER
7 7CARL BETHUY
8 8JASON WHITE
5
4wd Modified Short Course (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1HUSTLER
2 2RYAN HOVIS
3 3ANDREW SMITH
4 4SMOKEY
5 5KEN CALHOUN
6 6TOPHER KAZ
6
13.5 4wd Buggy (Heat 1/4)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 2P J BRANSTUTTER
2 3TREVOR CULVER
3 4BO
4 6PAUL JACKSON
5 1ANGELA KAZ
6 5RICK KELLEY
7 7EVAN CETNAR
7
13.5 4wd Buggy (Heat 2/4)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1GREG CARRICO
2 4RYAN OLESKI
3 6JEREMY ROACH
4 2JIMMY FRANCISCO
5 9STEVE CARTER
6 7MIKE KERR
7 3CARL BETHUY
8
13.5 4wd Buggy (Heat 3/4)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DAVID MAIORANA
2 2LOGAN KULZA
3 3ASHTON MATHEWS
4 6KEN CETNAR
5 7ROB KULZA
6 4GIBBY
7 8HUSTLER
9
13.5 4wd Buggy (Heat 4/4)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MIKE LOPES
2 2KEVIN WESTENDORF
3 5TYLER DAVIS
4 6ANDREW SMITH
5 7DEANO MATHEWS
6 8TOPHER KAZ
7 3KEN CALHOUN
Event Stats & Details
Race Track Rc One Racetrack & Hobby Shop
Registrations Entries: 67
Drivers: 43
Total Race Laps 2,431
Total Race Time 16 hours, 22 minutes, 35 seconds
close X