Mains Race Lineup
1
17.5 2wd Buggy C-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DAN HAUER 15 12/5:12.011 (1)
2 2JOHN ABOUNAYAN 16 12/5:13.488 (1)
3 3LOGAN KULZA 17 12/5:19.802 (1)
4 4RON HOLDER 18 11/5:07.799 (1)
5 5MATT BALKEMA 19 11/5:18.165 (1)
6 6KEN CETNAR 20 11/5:32.850 (1)
2
13.5 4wd Buggy C-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1KEN CALHOUN 17 14/5:17.194 (1)
2 2JESSE BEATON 18 14/5:20.107 (1)
3 3RON TYPINSKI 19 14/5:27.877 (2)
4 4LOGAN KULZA 20 13/5:05.387 (2)
5 5K MACK 21 13/5:12.318 (1)
6 6. HC 22 11/5:07.594 (1)
7 7KEN CETNAR 23 10/5:00.340 (2)
3
4wd Modified Short Course A-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ANDREW SMITH 1 15/5:12.923 (2)
2 2HUSTLER 2 15/5:18.800 (1)
3 3RYAN HOVIS 3 14/5:00.717 (1)
4 4CUDDA 4 14/5:16.507 (2)
5 5K MACK 5 14/5:21.354 (2)
6 6RON TYPINSKI 6 13/5:08.683 (2)
4
13.5 4wd Buggy B-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DAVID MAIORANA 9 15/5:18.763 (1)
2 2ANDREW SMITH 10 15/5:18.898 (2)
3 3NICK VASQUEZ 11 15/5:19.786 (2)
4 4ROB KULZA 12 14/5:00.993 (1)
5 5RYAN MAIORANA 13 14/5:08.172 (2)
6 6JOHN ABOUNAYAN 14 14/5:15.118 (1)
7 7GREG CARRICO 15 14/5:15.609 (2)
8 8ASHTON MATHEWS 16 14/5:16.655 (1)
9 9KEN CALHOUN
5
17.5 2wd Buggy B-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CUDDA 8 13/5:00.177 (1)
2 2NICK VASQUEZ 9 13/5:14.538 (1)
3 3ASHTON MATHEWS 10 13/5:15.529 (2)
4 4DALTON CAMPBELL 11 12/5:05.037 (1)
5 6. HC 13 12/5:10.203 (2)
6 7RYAN MAIORANA 14 12/5:10.302 (2)
7 8JOHN ABOUNAYAN
6
13.5 4wd Buggy A-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1AUSTIN WEILAND 1 16/5:01.303 (2)
2 2BRANDON WEILAND 2 16/5:11.633 (1)
3 3FRANK PRESTIGIACOMO JR 3 16/5:18.022 (2)
4 4RYDER HIMANEK 4 16/5:20.095 (2)
5 5MIKE LOPES 5 15/5:00.511 (1)
6 6HUSTLER 6 15/5:05.866 (2)
7 7DEANO MATHEWS 7 15/5:07.406 (2)
8 8KID 8 15/5:11.416 (2)
9 9ANDREW SMITH
7
2wd Modified Truck A-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1RYAN HOVIS 1 14/5:07.390 (2)
2 2TOM TANNER 2 14/5:17.740 (2)
3 3ROB KULZA 3 14/5:19.008 (2)
4 4K MACK 4 12/5:05.820 (1)
5 5MATT BALKEMA 5 12/5:28.898 (1)
8
17.5 2wd Buggy A-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1BRANDON WEILAND 1 15/5:11.274 (1)
2 2RYDER HIMANEK 2 15/5:18.014 (1)
3 3AUSTIN WEILAND 3 15/5:18.041 (1)
4 4DEANO MATHEWS 4 14/5:05.272 (1)
5 5WILL KNAGGS 5 14/5:09.337 (2)
6 6FRANK PRESTIGIACOMO JR 6 14/5:15.499 (2)
7 7BRADY CARRICO 7 14/5:21.935 (2)
8 8GREG CARRICO
Event Stats & Details
Race Track Rc One Racetrack & Hobby Shop
Registrations Entries: 55
Drivers: 33
Total Race Laps 2,128
Total Race Time 13 hours, 43 minutes, 7 seconds
close X