Mains Race Lineup
1
17.5 2wd Buggy B-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1GREG CARRICO 11 13/5:28.923 (1)
2 2ASHTON MATHEWS 12 12/5:04.064 (1)
3 3LOGAN KULZA 13 12/5:19.421 (2)
4 4RON HOLDER 14 11/5:01.553 (2)
5 5CARL BETHUY 15 10/5:01.878 (2)
6 6RYDER HIMANEK 16 0/0.000 (1)
2
13.5 4wd Buggy B-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1TYLER DAVIS 11 15/5:19.336 (2)
2 2GREG CARRICO 12 14/5:04.577 (2)
3 3RYAN MAIORANA 13 14/5:13.728 (1)
4 4SCOTT GORGES 14 14/5:17.264 (2)
5 5MIKE KERR 15 14/5:19.466 (2)
6 6DAVID MAIORANA 16 13/5:01.059 (1)
7 7ASHTON MATHEWS 17 13/5:12.314 (1)
8 8K MACK 18 13/5:14.051 (2)
9 9DAMAINE HAWKINS 19 13/5:14.291 (2)
10 10CARL BETHUY 20 13/5:23.515 (2)
11 11LOGAN KULZA 21 12/5:06.799 (2)
12 12RYAN HOVIS
3
2wd Modified Truck A-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1RYAN HOVIS 1 14/5:14.654 (2)
2 2ROB KULZA 2 13/5:16.625 (1)
3 3MIKE KERR 3 13/5:22.147 (2)
4 4K MACK 4 12/5:16.258 (2)
5 5LOGAN KULZA 5 11/5:06.750 (2)
4
4wd Modified Short Course A-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1TOPHER KAZ 1 15/5:19.010 (2)
2 2ANDREW SMITH 2 15/5:19.461 (2)
3 3HUSTLER 3 14/5:04.911 (1)
4 4TAZ MOTURA 4 13/5:02.036 (1)
5 5CUDDA 5 13/5:04.502 (2)
6 6KEN CALHOUN 6 13/5:11.982 (1)
7 7K MACK 7 13/5:16.817 (1)
8 8DAMAINE HAWKINS 8 13/5:21.749 (1)
9 9SCOTT GORGES 9 11/5:03.074 (1)
10 10KID
5
13.5 4wd Buggy A-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1FRANK PRESTIGIACOMO JR 1 15/5:00.721 (2)
2 2HUSTLER 2 15/5:02.905 (1)
3 3NICK VASQUEZ 3 15/5:03.489 (2)
4 4RYDER HIMANEK 4 15/5:05.298 (2)
5 5ROB KULZA 5 15/5:05.623 (2)
6 6BRADLEY LONG 6 15/5:07.465 (1)
7 7DEANO MATHEWS 7 15/5:07.941 (2)
8 8ANDREW SMITH 8 15/5:13.369 (2)
9 9KID 9 15/5:14.175 (1)
10 10TOPHER KAZ 10 15/5:18.271 (1)
6
17.5 2wd Buggy A-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1WILL KNAGGS 1 14/5:02.151 (1)
2 2FRANK PRESTIGIACOMO JR 2 14/5:05.968 (2)
3 3DEANO MATHEWS 3 14/5:08.492 (1)
4 4NICK VASQUEZ 4 14/5:09.500 (1)
5 5CUDDA 5 13/5:03.068 (2)
6 6RYAN MAIORANA 6 13/5:06.341 (2)
7 7ROB KULZA 7 13/5:11.191 (1)
8 8BRADY CARRICO 8 13/5:11.775 (2)
9 9DAN HAUER 9 13/5:14.817 (1)
10 10TYLER DAVIS 10 13/5:16.190 (2)
Event Stats & Details
Race Track Rc One Racetrack & Hobby Shop
Registrations Entries: 53
Drivers: 29
Total Race Laps 1,878
Total Race Time 12 hours, 21 minutes, 8 seconds
close X