Qualifier Round 2 Race Lineup
1
17.5 2wd Buggy (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1GREG CARRICO 9 13/5:28.923 (1)
2 2ASHTON MATHEWS 10 12/5:04.064 (1)
3 3BRADY CARRICO 11 12/5:08.034 (1)
4 4LOGAN KULZA 12 12/5:20.069 (1)
5 5RON HOLDER 13 11/5:19.888 (1)
6 6CARL BETHUY 14 10/5:32.347 (1)
7 7TYLER DAVIS 15 1/29.985 (1)
2
17.5 2wd Buggy (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1WILL KNAGGS 1 14/5:02.151 (1)
2 2DEANO MATHEWS 2 14/5:08.492 (1)
3 3NICK VASQUEZ 3 14/5:09.500 (1)
4 4FRANK PRESTIGIACOMO JR 4 14/5:17.454 (1)
5 5ROB KULZA 5 13/5:11.191 (1)
6 6DAN HAUER 6 13/5:14.817 (1)
7 7CUDDA 7 13/5:15.382 (1)
8 8RYAN MAIORANA 8 13/5:20.748 (1)
9 9RYDER HIMANEK
3
2wd Modified Truck (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1RYAN HOVIS 1 13/5:08.213 (1)
2 2ROB KULZA 2 13/5:16.625 (1)
3 3MIKE KERR 3 12/5:13.337 (1)
4 4K MACK 4 12/5:17.317 (1)
5 5LOGAN KULZA 5 11/5:15.640 (1)
4
13.5 4wd Buggy (Heat 1/3)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 4SCOTT GORGES 14 13/5:02.283 (1)
2 5ASHTON MATHEWS 15 13/5:12.314 (1)
3 6K MACK 16 13/5:19.550 (1)
4 7CARL BETHUY 17 12/5:03.238 (1)
5 8LOGAN KULZA 18 12/5:17.091 (1)
6 9DAMAINE HAWKINS 19 11/4:19.632 (1)
7 10MIKE KERR 20 9/4:20.667 (1)
5
13.5 4wd Buggy (Heat 2/3)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 8ANDREW SMITH 8 14/5:07.241 (1)
2 9DEANO MATHEWS 9 14/5:09.889 (1)
3 10RYAN MAIORANA 10 14/5:13.728 (1)
4 11RYAN HOVIS
5 1NICK VASQUEZ
6 2GREG CARRICO
7 3DAVID MAIORANA
6
13.5 4wd Buggy (Heat 3/3)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1HUSTLER
2 2BRADLEY LONG
3 3FRANK PRESTIGIACOMO JR
4 4ROB KULZA
5 5KID
6 6TOPHER KAZ
7 7TYLER DAVIS
7
4wd Modified Short Course (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1TOPHER KAZ 1 15/5:19.315 (1)
2 2ANDREW SMITH 2 14/5:02.582 (1)
3 3HUSTLER 3 14/5:04.911 (1)
4 4TAZ MOTURA 4 13/5:02.036 (1)
5 5KEN CALHOUN 5 13/5:11.982 (1)
6 6K MACK 6 13/5:16.817 (1)
7 7CUDDA 7 13/5:19.294 (1)
8 8DAMAINE HAWKINS 8 13/5:21.749 (1)
9 9SCOTT GORGES 9 11/5:03.074 (1)
10 10KID
Event Stats & Details
Race Track Rc One Racetrack & Hobby Shop
Registrations Entries: 53
Drivers: 29
Total Race Laps 1,878
Total Race Time 12 hours, 21 minutes, 8 seconds
close X