Mains Race Lineup
1
17.5 2wd Buggy C-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1RYAN OLESKI 13 13/5:20.991 (2)
2 2P J BRANSTUTTER 14 13/5:26.438 (2)
3 3ASHTON MATHEWS 15 12/5:15.460 (1)
4 4LOGAN KULZA 16 12/5:18.028 (2)
5 5RON HOLDER 17 12/5:21.936 (1)
6 6EVAN CETNAR 18 9/5:11.039 (2)
7 7KEN CETNAR 19 8/5:02.146 (1)
2
17.5 2wd Buggy B-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DARRELL SMITH 7 14/5:17.812 (2)
2 2FRED KOWALKE JR 8 13/5:00.469 (2)
3 3ROB KULZA 9 13/5:00.789 (1)
4 4MIKE HIMANEK 10 13/5:00.971 (1)
5 5DAN HAUER 11 13/5:14.838 (2)
6 6RYAN MAIORANA 12 13/5:16.377 (2)
3
13.5 4wd Buggy C-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1RYAN OLESKI 13 13/5:09.069 (1)
2 2MIKE KERR 14 13/5:09.988 (1)
3 3P J BRANSTUTTER 15 13/5:14.266 (1)
4 4DAVID MAIORANA 16 12/5:03.195 (1)
5 5AYVA ZERRIEN 17 12/5:30.929 (2)
6 6LOGAN KULZA 18 11/5:09.530 (2)
7 7SMOKEY 19 0/0.000 (1)
4
13.5 4wd Buggy B-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1BO 7 15/5:26.662 (2)
2 2RYAN MAIORANA 8 14/5:06.595 (2)
3 3KEN CALHOUN 9 14/5:09.629 (2)
4 4ANDREW SMITH 10 14/5:10.171 (2)
5 5ASHTON MATHEWS 11 14/5:16.204 (2)
6 6STEVE CARTER 12 14/5:16.415 (1)
5
17.5 2wd Buggy A-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1AUSTIN WEILAND 1 15/5:08.183 (1)
2 2BRANDON WEILAND 2 15/5:14.285 (1)
3 3FRANK PRESTIGIACOMO JR 3 14/5:03.818 (2)
4 4DEANO MATHEWS 4 14/5:12.157 (2)
5 5WILL KNAGGS 5 14/5:12.774 (1)
6 6CUDDA 6 14/5:17.421 (2)
6
4wd Modified Short Course A-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ANDREW SMITH 1 15/5:16.798 (1)
2 2CUDDA 2 14/5:11.314 (2)
3 3HUSTLER 3 14/5:12.386 (2)
4 4KEN CALHOUN 4 13/5:04.150 (2)
5 5SMOKEY 5 13/5:06.535 (1)
7
13.5 4wd Buggy A-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1FRANK PRESTIGIACOMO JR 1 15/5:00.777 (2)
2 2HUSTLER 2 15/5:01.666 (2)
3 3BRANDON WEILAND 3 15/5:01.733 (1)
4 4DEANO MATHEWS 4 15/5:05.612 (2)
5 5TYLER DAVIS 5 15/5:10.189 (2)
6 6ROB KULZA 6 15/5:17.762 (2)
7 7RYAN HOVIS
8
2wd Modified Truck A-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MIKE HIMANEK 1 14/5:08.824 (2)
2 2RYAN HOVIS 2 14/5:08.939 (1)
3 3MIKE KERR 3 12/5:11.740 (2)
4 4ASHTON MATHEWS
Event Stats & Details
Race Track Rc One Racetrack & Hobby Shop
Registrations Entries: 48
Drivers: 30
Total Race Laps 1,793
Total Race Time 11 hours, 49 minutes, 8 seconds
close X