Mains Race Lineup
1
13.5 4wd Buggy C-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 2DAVID MAIORANA 13 13/5:24.118 (1)
2 3JACOB ERNST 14 13/5:27.189 (2)
3 4BRADLEY FARMER 15 12/5:02.115 (2)
4 5LEA FONDA 16 11/5:01.562 (2)
5 6RYAN OLESKI 17 0/0.000 (1)
2
4wd Modified Buggy A-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1LOGAN WENDLING 1 16/5:06.358 (2)
2 2ROB KULZA 2 14/5:00.050 (2)
3 3KEVIN WESTENDORF 3 14/5:08.006 (2)
3
17.5 2wd Buggy B-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JASON WHITE 8 12/5:04.560 (1)
2 2BRADLEY FARMER 9 12/5:11.150 (2)
3 3RYAN MAIORANA 10 12/5:11.847 (1)
4 4DARRELL SMITH 11 12/5:12.552 (1)
5 6MIKE CLARK 13 12/5:32.258 (2)
6 7RON HOLDER 14 11/5:12.100 (1)
4
2wd Modified Buggy A-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1KEVIN WESTENDORF 1 13/5:15.621 (2)
2 2ROB KULZA 2 13/5:16.084 (2)
3 3MIKE HIMANEK
4 4TOM TANNER
5
13.5 4wd Buggy B-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ANDREW SMITH 6 15/5:10.462 (2)
2 2HUSTLER 7 15/5:14.043 (2)
3 3JOHN DRAWE 8 14/5:00.571 (2)
4 4JOHN ABOUNAYAN 9 14/5:06.882 (2)
5 5RYAN MAIORANA 10 13/5:10.654 (2)
6 6ANGELA KAZ 11 13/5:14.164 (1)
7 7DAVID MAIORANA
6
4wd Modified Short Course A-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1HUSTLER 1 15/5:12.255 (2)
2 2TOPHER KAZ 2 15/5:13.726 (2)
3 3ANDREW SMITH 3 15/5:19.292 (2)
4 4CUDDA 4 14/5:17.731 (2)
7
17.5 2wd Buggy A-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1RYDER HIMANEK 1 15/5:11.900 (2)
2 2WILL KNAGGS 2 15/5:15.664 (2)
3 3CUDDA 3 14/5:12.491 (2)
4 4FRED KOWALKE JR 4 14/5:16.522 (2)
5 5JOHN DRAWE 5 13/5:08.889 (2)
6 6JOHN ABOUNAYAN 6 13/5:16.291 (1)
7 7DAN HAUER 7 13/5:23.182 (2)
8 8DARRELL SMITH
8
13.5 4wd Buggy A-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1LOGAN WENDLING 1 16/5:05.993 (1)
2 2RYDER HIMANEK 2 16/5:11.628 (2)
3 3TYLER DAVIS 3 16/5:16.312 (2)
4 4TOPHER KAZ 4 15/5:05.431 (2)
5 5ROGER WENDLING 5 15/5:08.488 (2)
6 6ANDREW SMITH
Event Stats & Details
Race Track Rc One Racetrack & Hobby Shop
Registrations Entries: 42
Drivers: 29
Total Race Laps 1,552
Total Race Time 10 hours, 2 minutes, 15 seconds
close X